Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
8-9 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17-3.5Korede Awe U23M Michael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/East London U/Blackheath & Broml10.3110.31
211.63-3.5Rhys Francis SENM Donovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley10.8710.87
311.71-3.5Harry Osborne U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.9610.96
411.87-3.5Nathan Isaac U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.2511.25
511.87-3.5Lewis Smith SENM  Ashford AC10.9610.96
612.64-3.5Daniel Acheampong SENM  Kent11.6511.65
712.84-3.5Eathan Sergeant SENM  Kent12.3512.35
813.16-3.5Oscar Prager U23M  Tonbridge12.712.68
100 U20M (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41-4.2Anton Bachorski U20M3Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.6410.62
212.22-4.2Denny Ashison U20M1 Cambridge H11.8011.7
312.33-4.2Trey McPherson U20M2Gary CaponDartford H11.111.1
412.58-4.2Pelumi Oguntunde U20M1 Bexley11.8611.86
512.85-4.2Harrison Patching-Scott U20M1 Swale Combined12.7411.80
612.88-4.2Leo Ellis U20M1 Ashford AC12.0112.01
-DQ Zac Nwogwugwu U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8110.81
-DQ Fidunu Abidekun U20M1 Ilford/Kent Schs10.7610.76
100 U20M h1 (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47-2.8Anton Bachorski U20M3Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.6410.62
211.95-2.8Trey McPherson U20M2Gary CaponDartford H11.111.1
312.51-2.8Pelumi Oguntunde U20M1 Bexley11.8611.86
412.52-2.8Leo Ellis U20M1 Ashford AC12.0112.01
513.47-2.8Morgan Wallwork U20M1 Invicta East Kent13.3812.98
100 U20M h2 (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41-4.4Fidunu Abidekun U20M1 Ilford/Kent Schs10.7610.76
211.57-4.4Zac Nwogwugwu U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8110.81
312.12-4.4Denny Ashison U20M1 Cambridge H11.8011.7
412.74-4.4Harrison Patching-ScottSBU20M1 Swale Combined12.7411.80
100 U17M (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33-1.9Dante Legister U17M1Mick BondCambridge H10.7810.78
211.58-1.9Daniel GoriolaPBU17M2John GatesBexley11.411.4
311.76-1.9Dylan Purton U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.0711.07
411.87-1.9Ethan Tasker U17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.111.1
512.00-1.9Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M2 Cambridge H11.4311.43
612.53-1.9Ridwaan Ahmed U17M2John GatesBexley12.2711.81
712.58-1.9David BabarindePBU17M1 Kent Schs12.5812.58
-DNS Ralph Baker U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.7311.73
100 U17M h1 (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62-5.3Dante Legister U17M1Mick BondCambridge H10.7810.78
211.72-5.3Daniel GoriolaPBU17M2John GatesBexley11.411.4
312.32-5.3Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M2 Cambridge H11.4311.43
412.74-5.3Ridwaan Ahmed U17M2John GatesBexley12.2711.81
512.76-5.3Ralph Baker U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.7311.73
613.21-5.3Kieran Isaac U17M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.0712.0
713.90-5.3Aidan CollinsSBU17M1 Tonbridge13.9013.1
100 U17M h2 (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12-7.0Ethan Tasker U17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.111.1
212.27-7.0Dylan Purton U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.0711.07
312.86-7.0David Babarinde U17M1 Kent Schs12.5812.58
413.32-7.0Andrew Bull U17M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.0011.96
513.40-7.0Leo Godfrey U17M1 Ashford AC11.6811.68
613.78-7.0Matisse ThompsonPBU17M1 Ashford AC13.7813.78
713.80-7.0Nicholas PoyiatziSBU17M2 Ashford AC13.8012.8
100 U15M (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95-2.9James Beecroft U15M1 Sevenoaks11.2111.21
212.77-2.9Cameron Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.012.0
312.88-2.9Marley ByfieldPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.1812.18
412.97-2.9Cheyne West U15M2 Medway & Maidstone12.0512.05
513.09-2.9Daniel Shoyoye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.911.9
613.14-2.9Rayhan Mourtada U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.212.2
713.30-2.9Jake Foster U15M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone12.3312.33
813.43-2.9Daniel Culver U15M2 Medway & Maidstone12.5412.54
100 U15M h1 (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37-5.1James Beecroft U15M1 Sevenoaks11.2111.21
212.95-5.1Rayhan MourtadaPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.212.2
313.00-5.1Marley ByfieldPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.1812.18
413.06-5.1Cheyne West U15M2 Medway & Maidstone12.0512.05
513.28-5.1Daniel Shoyoye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.911.9
614.45-5.1Max Baldry U15M2 Bexley12.212.2
100 U15M h2 (8 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75-4.8Cameron Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.012.0
213.11-4.8Jake Foster U15M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone12.3312.33
313.22-4.8Daniel Culver U15M2 Medway & Maidstone12.5412.54
413.36-4.8Ben Purton U15M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone12.8612.86
513.75-4.8Danye Ekwuozor U15M2 Dartford H13.013.0
613.77-4.8Charlie Rouse U15M2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone13.6313.63