Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
8-9 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (8 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.76Nick ArmstrongSBSENM Jon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:03.763:53.25
24:05.07Jordan ChambersPBSENM  Tonbridge3:54.803:54.80
34:05.28Harrison TremainSBU23M Stella BanduAshford AC4:05.284:01.31
44:11.52Cole GibbensPBU23M  Invicta East Kent4:11.524:11.52
54:13.83Marshall Smith U23M Stella BanduAshford AC4:01.14:01.1
64:28.91Chris RamplingPBSENM  Medway & Maidstone/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:28.914:28.91
74:51.87Luke FordPBSENM  Cambridge H4:51.874:51.87
84:52.92Ian Firla V50M  Blackheath & Bromley/Poland4:47.444:38.19
1500 U20M (8 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.70James Kingston U20M3 Tonbridge3:57.033:57.03
24:12.07Ethan Gear U20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.233:59.23
34:16.63Jack Small U20M1 Ashford AC4:00.074:00.07
44:22.30Matthew DuberySBU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:12.154:12.15
54:24.60Matthew Francis U20M3Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:03.714:00.58
64:25.75Oliver WestonPBU20M3James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:12.934:12.93
74:30.74Matthew HowsonPBU20M1 MedwayTri4:30.744:30.74
84:46.65Daniel Moulton U20M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:39.34:35.46
94:50.39Matthew Bawtree U20M2 Invicta East Kent4:36.054:36.05
105:11.05Christopher ArcherPBU20M1 Dartford H5:04.425:04.42
1500 U17M (8 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.23Jamie Keir U17M2Kathy CarterInvicta East Kent4:02.064:02.06
24:18.65Jake Anthony U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:11.584:11.58
34:18.87Hayden Gear U17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:05.334:05.33
44:20.26Joshua Prendergast U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:04.534:04.53
54:25.42Isaac ArnottSBU17M2 Tonbridge4:22.724:18.99
64:26.37George Shaw U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:19.464:19.46
74:27.28Jake StevensPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent4:27.284:27.28
84:28.33George HopkinsPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:24.94:24.9
94:28.42Oliver HornePBU17M2 MedwayTri4:28.424:28.42
134:28.84James EmmettPBU17M2 Sevenoaks4:28.844:28.84
104:28.93Miles BrownPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:21.794:21.79
114:44.12Edward LindsaySBU17M1 Tonbridge4:44.124:31.18
124:47.91Lewis Brook U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:35.754:35.75
144:48.95Harry ClisbySBU17M2 Central Park4:48.954:45.55
154:50.87Freddie HornettPBU17M2 Central Park4:41.764:41.76
1500 U15M (8 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.30Alex Dack U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:15.054:15.05
24:40.51Lewis Jessup U15M2 Holland Sports AC4:36.174:36.17
34:42.89Harrison FraserPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:36.974:36.97
44:43.63Oliver Scott T47/F46 U15M1 Invicta East Kent4:38.514:38.51
54:44.18Olly BuckPBU15M1 Kent4:35.564:35.56
64:46.93Mark ConstablePBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.384:37.38
74:48.71Theo Ronchetti U15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:41.14:41.1
84:50.09Franklin ShepherdPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:24.14:24.1
94:50.28Jack HammalPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:43.74:43.7
104:51.88Oliver Head U15M1 Tonbridge4:40.324:40.32
114:55.06Alexander OgilwyPBU15M2 Bexley4:55.064:55.06
124:59.66Joshua Healy U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:46.34:46.3
135:02.20Jake Greenwood U15M2 Central Park4:41.344:41.34