Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
8-9 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.28-2.9Alex Marshall U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church21.5221.43
222.69-2.9Harry Osborne U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone21.9921.99
322.73-2.9Ishmael Smith-John SENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley21.4421.44
422.88-2.9Will Oyowe SENM  Medway & Maidstone/Kingston & Poly/Belgium22.2321.6
523.08-2.9Chizute OgbedehSBU23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni22.5022.50
623.85-2.9Nathan Isaac U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.8622.86
725.07-2.9Eathan SergeantPBSENM  Kent25.0725.07
825.67-2.9Richard Brooks V45M  Met Police/Dartford H24.8624.86
200 U20M (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.42-3.1Connor Neal U20M3James BridgeThanet AC/St. Mary's Uni21.9021.90
222.43-3.1Kristian Samwell-NashSBU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC21.9621.92
322.86-3.1Zac Nwogwugwu U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.0922.09
423.23-3.1Jake Goodman U20M2 Invicta East Kent22.4822.20
523.38-3.1Michael Uzozie U20M1David SpavinsBlackheath & Bromley22.2922.29
623.48-3.1Pablo Seema RocaPBU20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley23.4323.43
723.63-3.1Charles Nortey U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley21.821.8
-DNS Anton Bachorski U20M3Andy PoppletonTonbridge22.4022.05
200 U20M h1 (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.53-2.5Connor Neal U20M3James BridgeThanet AC/St. Mary's Uni21.9021.90
223.02-2.5Zac Nwogwugwu U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.0922.09
323.06-2.5Jake Goodman U20M2 Invicta East Kent22.4822.20
423.43-2.5Pablo Seema RocaPBU20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley23.4323.43
524.38-2.5Trey McPherson U20M2Gary CaponDartford H22.6922.69
200 U20M h2 (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.22-3.3Kristian Samwell-Nash U20M2Stella BanduAshford AC21.9621.92
223.62-3.3Anton Bachorski U20M3Andy PoppletonTonbridge22.4022.05
323.85-3.3Michael Uzozie U20M1David SpavinsBlackheath & Bromley22.2922.29
424.08-3.3Charles Nortey U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley21.821.8
525.33-3.3Samuel Gosling U20M2 Medway Phoenix24.3924.39
625.81-3.3Leo EllisPBU20M1 Ashford AC25.8125.81
200 U17M (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.30-3.4Dylan Purton U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone21.8521.85
223.87-3.4Samuel Mcshane U17M2 Central Park23.3923.39
323.99-3.4Tommy Owler U17M2 Folkestone23.3722.74
424.02-3.4Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M2 Cambridge H22.9522.95
524.04-3.4Jack Saxby U17M1 Ashford AC22.6722.67
624.43-3.4Ralph BakerPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.8623.86
725.54-3.4Orin Vitalis U17M1 Cambridge H24.5524.55
-DNS Connor Sutton U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley23.2823.28
200 U17M h1 (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.10-1.5Dylan Purton U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone21.8521.85
223.69-1.5Samuel Mcshane U17M2 Central Park23.3923.39
323.76-1.5Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M2 Cambridge H22.9522.95
424.46-1.5Ralph BakerPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.8623.86
525.85-1.5Andrew Bull U17M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC24.624.6
200 U17M h2 (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74-3.9Tommy Owler U17M2 Folkestone23.3722.74
224.06-3.9Jack Saxby U17M1 Ashford AC22.6722.67
324.29-3.9Connor Sutton U17M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley23.2823.28
424.55-3.9Orin VitalisPBU17M1 Cambridge H24.5524.55
525.34-3.9Leo Godfrey U17M1 Ashford AC23.9123.91
626.94-3.9Nicholas PoyiatziPBU17M2 Ashford AC26.9426.94
200 U15M (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.55-2.6James Beecroft U15M1 Sevenoaks22.4822.48
224.70-2.6Joe StonePBU15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge23.7523.75
325.24-2.6Rayhan MourtadaPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley24.4524.45
425.30-2.6Cameron Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone24.5124.51
525.34-2.6Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent24.8824.88
625.75-2.6Cheyne West U15M2 Medway & Maidstone23.9623.96
726.13-2.6Marley ByfieldPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley24.8624.86
826.70-2.6Daniel Shoyoye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone25.7425.74
200 U15M h1 (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71-2.4James Beecroft U15M1 Sevenoaks22.4822.48
225.31-2.4Rayhan MourtadaPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley24.4524.45
325.36-2.4Cameron Isaac U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone24.5124.51
425.43-2.4Joshua Thomas-WrightPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent24.8824.88
526.48-2.4Daniel Shoyoye U15M2 Medway & Maidstone25.7425.74
626.58-2.4Max Baldry U15M2 Bexley25.425.4
727.32-2.4Tom WalkerPBU15M2 Tonbridge27.3227.32
827.37-2.4Thomas Daly U15M2Iain PresnellTonbridge26.9326.93
200 U15M h2 (9 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.55-3.0Joe Stone U15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge23.7523.75
225.60-3.0Cheyne West U15M2 Medway & Maidstone23.9623.96
326.03-3.0Marley ByfieldPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley24.8624.86
426.54-3.0Jake Foster U15M2John FosterMedway & Maidstone25.5625.56
527.56-3.0Ben Purton U15M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone26.1526.15
627.71-3.0Brandon NathanPBU15M2 Kent Schs27.7127.71
728.19-3.0Danye EkwuozorPBU15M2 Dartford H26.526.5