Mike Lambert Memorial inc. Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club Summer Open External Results
Stourport
8 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.0Bridget WilliamsPBU15W Shrewsbury2:54.02:54.0
22:54.9Phoebe RangerPBU13W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:54.92:54.9
32:59.5Abbie HarrisPBU13W Tipton2:59.52:59.5
43:04.2Scarlett JonesPBU17WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath3:04.23:04.2
53:05.3Lola JonesPBU15WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath3:05.33:05.3
63:11.0Bryn RobertsPBU13M Shrewsbury3:11.03:11.0
73:19.0Isla Wilson U13W Bromsgrove & Redditch3:16.23:16.2
83:19.6Noor Bailey U13W BRAT3:02.53:02.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7Beth Murray U13W Coventry2:40.902:40.90
22:45.2Sophie PurvesPBU13W Worcester2:38.32:38.3
32:47.1Alex Payne U13M  2:38.42:38.4
42:48.5Thomas Hynes-OughtonPBU15M Tipton2:48.52:48.5
52:49.0Alana BrownPBU13WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:49.02:49.0
62:51.8Lucas Dolphin U13M Cookham2:46.272:46.27
72:54.0Samuel VaughanSBU13M BRAT2:51.02:51.0
83:02.8Megan Charles U15W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:57.02:57.0
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Greg Asbury V45M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:18.172:18.17
22:37.5Zak LindopPBU15M Tipton2:37.52:37.5
32:40.5Evie DavidPBU15WRobert MosesTelford AC2:39.002:39.00
42:41.0Ronni ReadPBU13W Wolverhampton & Bilston2:41.02:41.0
52:41.0Emily Dyer U17W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:40.42:40.4
62:42.4Mia FantomPBU13WMark FantomTipton2:42.42:42.4
72:43.9Evie Rendell U13W BRAT2:41.752:41.75
82:50.4Amelia Harrison U17W Tipton2:43.42:43.4
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Samuel RichardsPBU17M Tipton2:30.32:30.3
22:31.6Sam Ball U13M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:31.32:31.3
32:31.8Gabriel WagstaffPBU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.82:31.8
42:43.8Ethan Thompson U15M Dudley & Stourbridge2:38.52:38.5
52:47.7Fabien Mormech U13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:37.032:37.03
62:48.7Mya Woodward U17W Tipton2:37.42:36.62
72:50.2Milly Foster U15W Cheltenham2:37.02:36.61
82:51.5Amy Hawkes U13W Kidderminster & Stourport2:35.62:35.6
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Ben MarshPBU15M Tipton2:32.82:32.8
22:33.1Emily AmosPBU17WMalcolm TaylorHalesowen2:33.12:33.1
32:33.6Ellis Woolley U15W Cheltenham2:29.32:29.3
42:37.1Lexie Robins U15WCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:33.522:33.52
52:37.6Derek Jackson V70MChristina BoxerBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester/Midland Masters2:34.52:33.74
62:38.8Archie Calloway U15M OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)2:33.132:33.13
72:40.6Elizabeth Wood U17WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:34.32:34.3
82:42.1Sophie Banks U17W Tipton2:32.602:32.60
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Jonathan HayesPBU13M Dudley & Stourbridge2:28.32:28.3
22:28.4Peter Mitchell U15M Solihull & Small Heath2:22.222:22.22
32:32.3Holly Graham U20WAndrew BentleyTipton2:29.762:29.76
42:33.0Simardeep Rai U17W Tipton2:29.772:29.77
52:35.5Liz VaughanSBV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.52:32.2
62:37.5Mollie Beeton U13W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:32.32:32.3
72:48.2Kara-Rose Welborn U13W Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.02:31.0
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Alex Taylor U15M Halesowen2:23.72:23.7
22:25.1Oliver BurtonPBU15M Worcester2:25.12:25.1
32:25.6Joshua Sanders U15M Worcester2:20.72:20.7
42:30.4Ava Kind U15W Wolverhampton & Bilston2:26.982:26.98
52:35.4Samuel Thursfield U13M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:28.32:28.3
62:35.4Will Price U17M Kidderminster & Stourport2:27.92:27.9
72:42.1Sian Lewis U20WMatthew HargreavesTamworth2:37.02:23.43
82:43.1Lara Stevens U15W BRAT2:26.32:26.3
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Isobelle JonesPBU15W Wolverhampton & Bilston2:17.32:17.3
22:17.5Connor Blincoe U17MClova CourtBirchfield H2:16.522:16.52
32:17.8Paul Harrison U15MRobert MosesTelford AC2:15.22:15.2
42:19.2James Owens SENM Unattached  
52:20.7Nathan SandersPBU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:20.72:20.7
62:21.8Flynn Rushgrove U15M Kidderminster & Stourport2:18.12:18.1
72:25.5Michael TomkinsPBV40M Kings Heath2:25.52:25.5
82:26.9Brett Davis V55M Newport H/Welsh Masters2:22.322:06.3
92:41.5Daniel Wood U13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:26.22:20.38
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Connor Jones SENMStephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC2:00.051:58.6
22:01.2Adam BarnesSBSENMStephen O'BrienBirmingham Uni/Tipton2:01.21:59.26
32:01.5James Marshall V40M BRAT/Midland Masters1:59.21:59.2
42:05.9Michael Banks U20MAndrew BentleyTipton2:02.92:02.9
52:06.6Finnan Robins U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:04.392:04.39
62:10.5Edward HarrisonPBU15MRobert MosesTelford AC2:10.52:10.5
72:16.8Fred JonesPBU13M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:16.82:16.8
82:35.2Will Evans U15MMark FantomTipton2:13.182:13.18