Havering AC Warm Up Meeting External Results
Hornchurch
2 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.14Jamie RashbrookPBU20M Martin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:58.893:58.89
24:10.87Henry Dover U17M  Colchester & Tendring4:03.064:03.05
34:11.21Aidan CahillPBU20M  Colchester & Tendring4:11.214:11.21
44:12.48Elliot GladwellPBU17M  Ipswich4:12.484:12.48
54:14.97Matthew BlacklockPBU17M Eileen NaylorHavering4:13.654:13.65
64:15.68Ben Prior U23M  Thurrock4:05.084:05.08
74:20.04James StewartSBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering4:10.214:10.21
84:23.75John PugsleyPBU17M  Southend/Essex Schs4:23.754:23.75
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.66William NuttallPBU17M  Chelmsford4:20.544:20.54
24:29.52Arthur AnsellPBU17M  Orion4:25.694:25.69
34:31.56John WhiteheadSBSENM Russell MiddletonHavering4:31.564:16.2
44:36.99Ryan HoleymanSBU17M  Ilford4:36.994:33.73
54:45.81Cameron BeasleyPBU17M  Braintree4:31.44:31.4
64:52.79Henry Wright U17M  Harlow AC4:46.24:46.2
74:53.11Archie ConnersPBU20M  Benfleet4:53.114:53.11
84:53.21Nacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend4:52.434:52.43
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.33Oliver Taylor-BushPBU15M2 Havering4:32.514:32.51
24:38.62Findlay McLarenPBU13M-1 Havering4:38.624:38.62
34:51.86Austin KellyPBU13M-1 Chelmsford4:51.864:51.86
45:07.80Jacob Parrott U13M-2David FewellChelmsford4:58.34:58.3
55:12.85Jake CampenPBU15M1 Basildon4:49.04:49.0
65:28.68Manny RichardsPBU13M-1 Harlow AC5:28.685:28.68
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.19Ruby Vinton U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet4:36.574:36.57
24:51.76Madeline BarkerPBU17W  Havering4:51.734:51.73
35:01.49Ginte Bailey V35W Patrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania4:51.874:51.87
45:02.33Molly SweetmanSBU20W Russell MiddletonHavering5:02.334:38.96
55:05.95Lily Yates U20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.254:59.25
65:06.73Larna Morgan U17W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.675:00.67
75:10.12Sophie CottamPBU17W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:10.125:10.12
85:19.42Isabelle Carlin U17W  Southend5:10.585:10.58
95:33.07Erin VernonSBU17W  Benfleet5:33.075:21.31
105:44.43Ella BurgessSBU20W  Havering5:44.435:42.2
116:13.01Holly HammondPBU17W  Southend6:13.016:13.01
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.00Charlotte EvansPBU15W2Susan DeaneHavering5:03.85:03.8
25:23.55Hannah EvansPBU15W2Susan DeaneHavering5:15.925:15.92
35:27.45Lucy BaconPBU15W2 Havering5:27.455:27.45
45:29.46Lucy NuttallPBU15W2 Chelmsford5:26.185:26.18
55:29.73Mara Thomas U15W1 Chelmsford5:28.475:28.47
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.89Amelie Shipton U13W1David FewellChelmsford5:16.15:16.1
25:25.74Hetty Harrison U13W1 Chelmsford5:10.645:10.64
35:33.32Isabel Forrest U13W1Paul ForrestThurrock5:26.595:26.59
45:38.26Olivia ForrestPBU13W2 Thurrock5:38.15:38.1
55:54.90Scarlett WoodsPBU13W2 Havering5:54.905:54.90
65:59.91Katie HawkinsPBU13W1Paul ForrestThurrock5:59.915:59.91
76:10.19Abigail Rogers U13W2 Havering5:36.665:36.66