Havering AC Warm Up Meeting External Results
Hornchurch
2 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.19Lottie WilkinPBU13W2David FewellChelmsford2:24.082:24.08
22:28.71Shea SweeneyPBU13M2 Havering2:25.922:25.92
32:29.73Bethan Rose Davies U13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:24.192:24.19
42:31.38Ezrah Harrold U13W1David FewellChelmsford2:26.92:26.9
52:52.63Niamh Roberts U13W2David FewellChelmsford2:51.842:51.84
62:59.79Taylor Dixon U13M2 Havering2:41.22:41.2
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.22Sam Wheatley U23M  Southend1:54.121:54.12
21:59.15Reece Harriott U20M Patrick GahaganHavering1:58.381:58.17
31:59.20Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU23M Patrick GahaganHavering1:59.201:59.20
42:01.62Max RichardsPBU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.042:00.04
52:04.81Bini BloomPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.692:03.69
62:05.71Luke Chester U20M  Havering2:04.682:04.68
72:06.81Edmund BrownPBU20M  Highgate2:03.752:03.75
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.67Samuel MahoneyPBU17M  Havering2:01.962:01.96
22:07.99Owen FisherPBU17M  Havering2:06.652:06.65
32:12.93Jack OffordPBU17M David RiceHertford & Ware2:06.82:06.8
42:15.26Finley WoltonPBU17M  Havering2:14.462:14.46
52:15.33Sunny VehitPBU20M  Thurrock2:15.332:15.33
62:16.81Max RobbinsPBU17M  Havering2:16.812:16.81
72:22.80Scott ThrushSBSENM  Leigh on Sea2:22.802:10.69
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.81Oscar Shearing U15M2Joanne DayHavering2:10.922:10.92
22:14.37Daniel LammasPBU15M2 Havering2:05.612:05.61
32:15.94Mackinley GallPBU15M2 Southend2:10.772:10.77
42:16.75Oscar Farthing-BarberoPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.552:09.55
52:23.28Ike OkwudiSBU15M2Tony BentonHavering2:23.282:20.69
62:26.11Toby JohnsonPBU15M2 Havering2:23.072:23.07
72:26.40Jack WestPBU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering2:21.652:21.65
82:36.52Gregor Samson U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.02:27.0
92:53.19William Reville U15M2David RiceHertford & Ware2:36.52:36.5
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.84Natasha Tanner U20W1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:23.592:23.59
22:28.48Sydney FoleySBU20W1 Havering2:26.012:18.6
32:29.03Freya LongPBU17W-2Eileen NaylorHavering2:24.372:24.37
42:33.73Isabel TracyPBU17W-2 Southend2:31.22:31.2
52:42.07Erin VernonSBU17W-2 Benfleet2:42.072:33.22
62:48.94Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20PBU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:42.412:42.41
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.80Lucy ThompsonPBU15W1Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring2:23.452:23.45
22:26.31Amelia KingPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:22.812:22.81
32:26.60Sienna ShiptonPBU15W1David FewellChelmsford2:23.32:23.3
42:28.28Sophie MatthewsPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock2:26.812:26.81
52:31.17Rosie WarnerPBU15W1 Havering2:29.22:29.2
62:36.29Mia Bowring U15W2David FewellChelmsford2:33.62:33.6
72:45.49Megan VernonPBU15W1 Benfleet2:45.492:45.49
82:57.57Poppy CarlinPBU15W1 Southend2:57.572:57.57