SLAN 'Out to Play' Track & Field Open
Carshalton
16 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.91Sam DysonPBU13M Hercules Wimbledon4:56.314:47.8
25:24.33Ariana ShalaPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:24.335:24.33
35:27.08Harry Allen U13MAndrew DaviesHercules Wimbledon5:06.64:59.7
45:32.70Alfie BryanPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.185:02.67
55:34.89Josephine PerrinPBU15W Kingston & Poly5:34.895:34.89
65:38.46Sam MoonPBU15W South London5:32.305:32.30
75:41.10Ella GillPBU17W Belgrave5:41.105:41.10
85:41.24Gloria SchofieldPBU17W Belgrave5:41.245:41.24
95:55.12Martha EminsonSBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:55.125:51.0
105:59.78Sofia MendesSBU11WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:59.785:33.26
116:02.20Felix MarshSBU15M Herne Hill6:02.205:45.9
126:08.41Fiona EbertPBU13W Belgrave6:08.416:08.41
136:21.55Darcie GunnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon6:21.556:21.55
146:24.82Isabella FanningPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon6:24.826:24.82
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.31Grace EminsonPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.524:59.52
25:11.72Annice KempPBU15W South London5:01.64:56.6
35:13.00Raffi FrenchPBU13M South London5:12.15:12.1
45:13.12Orla CarrollPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.465:00.17
55:15.72Ava McAndiePBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:08.004:59.38
65:16.58Edward CunniffePBU11MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.584:58.52
75:19.75Darko CalinaPBV55M Sutton Runners5:17.525:17.39
85:24.73Sophie JackPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:08.944:59.09
95:30.40Konrad PaliwodaPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:30.405:30.40
105:31.56Ava ClarkSBU15W South London5:31.565:31.5
115:33.91Matilda LaidlawSBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:33.915:19.0
125:35.64Sophie Glencross U17W Epsom & Ewell5:28.65:10.6
135:56.03Michele Bradley SannaSBU15M Belgrave5:56.035:52.79
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.92Kyron-Bailee Burke U15M Croydon4:39.554:39.55
24:50.00Oliver CunninghamPBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:50.004:44.75
34:53.30Christian GlencrossPBV45M Epsom & Ewell4:45.34:45.3
44:59.73Florence WhitePBU15W Epsom & Ewell4:58.814:51.5
55:00.05Jack MclennanPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.024:44.39
65:00.83Alexis DelaneySBU15M Belgrave5:00.834:40.60
75:00.86Matthew YoungPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon5:00.865:00.86
85:07.43Malcolm DaviesSBV50M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:05.274:56.78
95:15.55Charlotte GurneyPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:09.565:09.56
105:16.14Rosalie LabanPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.145:01.53
115:17.47Christopher Cull U15M Sutton & District4:57.24:38.56
125:18.65Anna ForsterPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:18.655:18.65
135:25.77Lina ColasSBU17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave5:25.775:12.99
145:30.31Sophia Anderson U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:26.015:26.01
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.78Alex LennonPBU15MNick HancockSutton & District4:13.334:02.45
24:38.16Lucas EbertPBU15M Belgrave4:38.164:38.16
34:39.40David Aisa MillerPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:39.404:24.32
44:40.90Stuart FlackSBV45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:40.904:02.75
54:47.04Alex JackPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:36.024:30.87
64:48.37Caspian HolmesPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.374:27.59
74:48.66Georgina ClarkeSBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:41.694:41.69
84:50.25Ronan McArdlePBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:42.214:42.21
94:51.99Jon Goldston U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.654:48.65
104:54.39Fred HakePBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:44.84:40.39
114:59.46Sophia SahaiSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.814:54.81
125:00.20Abbey Jeffcoat U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.74:53.7
135:01.09Maddy Whitman U20WTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:53.594:50.30
145:14.25Evan Cowell-New U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.44:47.60
155:37.67Charlotte GillPBU15W Belgrave5:37.675:37.67
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.06Christo Chilton U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:06.564:06.56
24:16.29Matthew Pickering U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:08.854:05.7
34:17.82Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:10.004:08.11
44:18.52Adam MillberySBSENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.524:12.9
54:21.74Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:11.184:02.58
64:23.71Daryl CyprienPBU23MKay ThoburnSouth London4:19.64:12.69
74:26.80James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon4:24.94:19.13
84:30.12Jediael Yared U15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:23.874:23.87
94:30.25Robin BebbingtonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.054:22.3
104:30.64Luke DanbyPBU15M South London4:30.644:17.99
114:33.43Joseph Hunt U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:29.44:17.07