Lee Valley Track Open External Results
Lee Valley
25 Apr 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.50Olly WilsonPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:01.112:01.11
22:05.50Joe CollingePBU20M Highgate2:05.502:05.50
32:09.31Harry Forman Wilshaw U17M Kent2:01.192:01.19
42:09.91Stanley Forman WilshawSBU23M Kent2:09.912:08.27
52:11.11James RhodesSBSENM Striders of Croydon2:07.132:07.13
62:12.79Matthew Dorman U17M Herts Phoenix2:07.682:07.68
72:20.71Jack Offord U17MDavid RiceHertford & Ware2:06.82:06.8
82:26.99Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:13.042:02.9
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.47Robert CharltonPBU15MMark PittOxford City2:13.72:13.7
22:16.01Fabrizio Stefanoni V45M East London2:14.732:14.73
32:16.15Tom TaylorPBU15MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:14.352:14.35
42:16.17Oscar TivnannPBU15M Trent Park2:13.462:13.46
52:17.69Archie TaylorPBU15MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:11.62:11.6
62:29.64Peter StansburyPBV55MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum/Eastern Masters2:29.642:29.64
72:31.30James AndrewsPBU15M Barnet2:23.692:23.69
82:33.46Jake CampenPBU15M Basildon2:26.312:26.31
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.67Mia Rosen U15WPeter ScottLondon Heathside2:22.742:22.74
22:27.07Sophia Sahai U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.142:21.14
32:27.82Leah Jay U17W Luton2:21.582:21.58
42:31.02Sydney Foley U20W Havering2:26.012:18.6
52:35.74Selma TivnannPBU15W Trent Park2:30.712:30.71
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75Bella TaylorPBU13WAndrew TaylorWest Suffolk2:17.322:17.32
22:27.34Amy-Jayne GoodhandPBU17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:20.152:20.15
32:28.37Holly AylingPBU13W West Suffolk2:24.62:24.6
42:29.06Eva BartonPBU13WSimon EisenmannWest Suffolk2:21.502:21.50
52:41.84Lily AmbrosePBU13W West Suffolk2:37.72:37.7
62:58.78Millie Trotter U15WSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:41.152:41.15
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.61Evelyne FonteyneSBU20WCarol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet2:44.612:40.47
22:46.14Rebekah Goodhand U20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:21.92:21.9
32:49.47Orla TaylorPBU13W West Suffolk2:44.92:44.9
42:50.42Alice Winstanley U13W West Suffolk2:45.02:45.0
52:51.00Hissah Al FaisalPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs2:51.002:51.00
62:59.86Heidi Ely U13W Crawley2:47.452:47.45