Sussex AA Festival of Athletics External Results
Crawley
8 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.30Ava James U15WDavid LeachLewes5:13.915:13.91
25:36.28Jahnvi ChoksiPBU15W Brighton Phoenix5:36.285:36.28
35:37.73Marnie Butler U15W Brighton & Hove5:14.165:14.16
45:42.30Isla PursaillPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:28.815:28.81
55:45.03Thalia Parker U15W Brighton Phoenix5:27.895:27.89
65:46.32Naomi Ward U17W Chichester Runners & AC  
75:58.49Florence BagnallPBU17W Brighton & Hove5:58.495:58.49
85:58.74Gemma AppletonSBU17W Chichester5:54.205:53.52
96:00.00Katherine BrownPBU13W Eastbourne6:00.006:00.00
106:04.34Sophie Ware U13W Crawley5:44.245:44.24
116:08.73Kaylee Cowell U13W Crawley5:53.915:53.91
126:10.56Elodie Clayton U13W Brighton & Hove5:57.635:57.63
136:17.12Mia PottonPBU13W Brighton & Hove6:17.126:17.12
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.62Rory Monti U15M Brighton & Hove5:00.765:00.76
25:09.88Theo TarafderPBU15M Lewes5:07.455:07.45
35:10.39Isaac TarafderPBU15M Lewes5:07.985:07.98
45:11.24Finlay Lumber-Fry U13M Eastbourne5:06.785:06.78
55:18.97Michael O'Connor U13M Lewes5:05.875:05.87
65:23.12Oliver MaranzanoPBU13M East Grinstead5:23.125:23.12
75:31.32Alex Roberts U13M Brighton & Hove5:12.735:12.73
85:35.04Paul NixonPBU13M Crawley5:35.045:35.04
95:35.59Jonah MesserPBU13M Eastbourne5:35.595:35.59
105:35.75Lewis Maunder U15M Crawley5:18.465:18.46
116:04.20Louis CowellPBU13M Crawley6:04.206:04.20
126:07.40Callum Ware U15M Crawley AC  
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.22Aoife Edwards U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:54.794:54.79
25:16.24Esme Stephenson U15WDavid LeachLewes5:02.75:02.7
35:16.93Laila Hellyer U15W Worthing5:01.25:01.2
45:18.15Lillie Hellyer U15W Worthing5:00.265:00.26
55:24.93Stanley WilkesPBU13M Chichester5:24.935:24.93
65:28.67Julieana Walsh U13W Brighton & Hove5:01.685:01.68
75:31.57Jess CorbettSBU20W Brighton & Hove5:31.575:12.85
85:36.16Sophie PackhamSBU17W Brighton & Hove5:36.165:11.0
95:38.12Freda Pearce U13W Eastbourne5:21.535:21.53
105:53.33Kayleigh Oldfield U17W Crawley5:39.995:36.96
116:01.92Amelie Parker U17W Brighton Phoenix5:53.295:53.29
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.19Charles LeedhamPBU15M Worthing4:38.174:38.17
24:57.30Grace TuesdayPBU15WDavid LeachLewes4:56.424:56.42
34:59.37Rosie GassonPBU15WRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:59.374:59.37
45:00.14Gabrielle HollandPBU15W East Grinstead5:00.145:00.14
55:01.80Ellie Mclean U17W Eastbourne4:53.44:53.4
65:04.04Rae Le Fay U15WPeter BakerHastings AC4:51.944:51.94
75:04.39Katie FossPBU15W Crawley5:00.025:00.02
85:06.15Rowan Curtis U15M Brighton & Hove4:54.174:54.17
95:11.25Jon Ward U15M Chichester Runners & AC  
105:18.36Dermot O'Rourke U15M Eastbourne5:10.765:10.76
115:23.55Evie Priest U17W Kingston & Poly5:21.65:07.12
125:25.30Luke BaileyPBU15M Brighton Phoenix5:25.305:25.30
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.66Raphael ReedPBU15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:40.664:40.66
24:41.49Benedict NoonPBU20M Bodyworks4:41.494:41.49
34:42.33Seb Owers U20M Brighton & Hove4:34.34:34.3
44:49.75Henry Stenning U15M Brighton Phoenix4:46.324:46.32
54:53.01Alex Ballard U15M Crawley4:51.414:51.41
65:07.85Olivia BreedSBU17W Tonbridge5:07.854:52.56
75:10.33Corbin BaileyPBU15MAndy BoneBrighton Phoenix4:58.524:58.52
85:21.85Vincent PegleySBU15MAndy BoneBrighton Phoenix5:21.855:19.47
95:39.29Mia EdwardsSBU20W Brighton Phoenix5:39.294:58.41
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.69Gabriel PenrosePBU17MDavid LeachLewes4:30.404:30.40
24:44.50Eleanor StrevensPBU17WChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:40.14:40.1
34:44.74Yasmin Kashdan U17WVince GoldingCrawley4:35.744:35.74
44:45.14Benjamin BrownPBU17M Eastbourne4:35.974:35.97
54:45.98Charlotte Wormley U17WVince GoldingCrawley4:41.484:40.4
64:46.93Ravi ClarkPBU17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:27.744:27.74
74:49.09Max Webb U15M Crawley4:40.064:40.06
84:51.17Eadie Yelling U17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:46.104:46.10
94:52.23Lauren Wormley U17WVince GoldingCrawley4:37.324:37.32
104:52.28Archie Turner U15MChris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC4:32.594:32.59
114:55.31Thomas BarnettPBU15M Brighton & Hove4:44.844:44.84
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.65Bryan Brett V35MAndy PayneEastbourne4:07.774:03.83
24:35.07Finley Jones U17M Brighton Phoenix4:20.664:20.66
34:38.79Owen Wallek U15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:27.674:27.67
44:39.45Jude Clayton U15MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:27.874:27.87
54:40.50Matthew NoakesPBU15MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:32.664:32.66
64:40.63Samuel Richards U20M Horsham Blue Star4:32.604:32.60
74:42.09Harriet Bloor U20WDavid LeachLewes4:35.14:35.1
84:43.35Charlie Wright U17MDavid LeachLewes4:37.574:37.57
94:44.02Barney HastingsPBU15MDavid LeachLewes4:33.544:33.54
104:49.87Will MatthewsSBU17M Brighton & Hove4:49.874:42.6
115:03.41Vesa Lindberg SENM not currently with club  
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.73Liam DunneSBU20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Chichester4:09.733:59.29
24:13.16Dylan HanslowPBU20MVince GoldingCrawley4:05.924:05.92
34:21.73Thomas James U20MVince GoldingCrawley4:03.234:03.23
44:26.54Archie Guppy U17MDavid LeachLewes4:21.444:21.44
54:30.00Finlay RobersonPBU17M Chichester4:12.004:12.00
64:46.17James Stephen U17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:36.984:36.98
74:51.11Ash Williams U20MElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:32.474:08.7