Sussex AA Festival of Athletics External Results
Crawley
8 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.69Kira Dunford U13W Brighton & Hove2:40.292:40.29
22:49.38Emilia LynchPBU13W Crawley2:49.382:49.38
32:52.24Evie Murray U13W Brighton & Hove2:45.352:45.35
42:58.79Heidi ElyPBU13W Crawley2:47.452:47.45
53:02.13Naomi Crittenden U13W Brighton & Hove2:50.662:50.66
63:04.48Callie Goodbourn U13W Crawley2:54.532:54.53
73:09.14Daisy PullenPBU13W Crawley3:09.143:09.14
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.87Elsie Whyman U13W Crawley2:30.62:30.6
22:38.87Bibi Webb U13W Crawley2:31.332:31.33
32:47.64Lara Cox U13W Brighton & Hove2:36.362:36.36
42:50.07Emilia SingerPBU13W Lewes2:50.072:50.07
52:50.25Lexie Mclean U13W Eastbourne2:42.622:42.62
62:55.84Isabella Paulson-Jones U13WAndy BoneBrighton Phoenix2:48.022:48.02
72:56.21Megan Hopkins-Parry U13W HY Runners  
83:11.17Jessica TaylorPBU13W Brighton Phoenix3:11.173:11.17
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.73Lewis WilbyPBU13M Brighton Phoenix2:29.752:29.75
22:35.61Molly Edwards U15W Brighton Phoenix2:34.572:34.57
32:41.91George Gilbert U13M Brighton & Hove2:29.872:29.87
42:46.15Maddison SonghurstPBU13W Team Synergy RC2:46.152:46.15
52:50.38Teddy Jones U13M Eastbourne2:43.852:43.85
63:05.47Ben Woodward U13M Brighton & Hove2:59.392:59.39
73:16.95Jonah Deal U13M Chichester Runners & AC  
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.22Raphael Kelly U13MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:16.32:16.3
22:32.58Saul Bennett U13MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:22.042:22.04
32:34.85Alexander Stafford U13M East Grinstead2:31.512:31.51
42:39.07Oscar Mizen U13M Eastbourne2:29.212:29.21
52:41.11Phoebe BarhamPBU15W Hastings AC2:38.02:38.0
62:51.58Ava Madsen U15W Crawley2:45.272:45.27
72:53.21Madeleine Badruzaman U17W Brighton & Hove2:47.212:35.68
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.35Macy BrookingPBU15W Brighton & Hove2:33.862:33.86
22:41.65Nicole BleasdalePBU15W Brighton & Hove2:40.112:40.11
32:42.31Tilly WilburnSBU17W Brighton & Hove2:42.312:40.2
42:47.20Archie Kessell U15M East Grinstead2:32.52:32.5
52:51.81Zara McKee U15W Crawley2:42.162:40.78
62:52.77Tilly Mitchelmore U15W Crawley2:43.892:43.89
72:54.91Robert Freeman V60M Crawley2:46.532:46.53
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.78Isabelle ChappellSBU15WChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:26.712:26.71
22:33.18Olivia SharpePBU17W Horsham Blue Star2:27.102:27.10
32:35.42Ella MatthewsSBU20W Brighton & Hove2:35.422:26.44
42:37.13Imogen Read U15WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:29.602:29.60
52:41.34Kaleb Berhane U15M Eastbourne Rovers AC  
62:49.76Thomas Wood U15M Horsham Blue Star2:38.932:38.93
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.13Ilya KorchevPBU15MChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:19.072:19.07
22:27.92Maximillian Simpson U15MAndy BoneBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix2:21.642:21.64
32:31.76Alice Cox U15WTony LinternCrawley2:27.92:27.9
42:32.16Amelie McGurk U17W Chichester2:28.822:28.82
52:32.20Freddie MatthewsPBU15M Brighton & Hove2:30.42:30.4
62:32.74Sofia Akilade U17W Brighton Phoenix2:22.392:22.39
72:35.56Ruby WilsonSBU17W Brighton & Hove2:35.562:27.08
82:35.90Phil Grabsky V55MMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix2:27.972:27.97
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.42Samuel SprostranovPBU15MTony LinternCrawley2:06.212:06.21
22:26.73Reus BrownPBU15M Hastings AC2:13.462:13.46
32:28.77Arun Khursheed U15MLinda TullettHaywards Heath2:25.762:20.47
42:32.35Oliver Holt U15M Brighton & Hove2:27.12:27.1
52:36.56Amelia Cox U17W Crawley2:23.92:23.9
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.87Archie RowlesPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:00.352:00.35
22:11.28Joshua DunnePBU15MPhilip BakerChichester2:02.122:02.12
32:21.71Dylan StevensPBU17M Crawley2:09.582:09.58
42:24.03Milly Dickinson U20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:11.362:11.36
52:24.89Shannon Hopkins-Parry U20W HY Runners2:23.822:18.5
62:30.23Alan Rolfe V55M Eastbourne2:25.522:15.9
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.64Luc Best U17M Crawley2:00.582:00.58
22:10.54Stan PenderedPBU17M Lewes2:10.542:10.54
32:10.58Louis Goodwin U17MDavid LeachLewes2:08.392:08.39
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.73Jason JefferyPBSENMJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove1:59.851:59.85
22:01.75Miles WaterworthPBU17MBruce WarrenCrawley1:55.831:55.83
32:02.82Marley BiggPBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:02.822:02.82
42:02.84Luke NewtonPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley2:00.112:00.11
52:03.97Henry Yelling U17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:00.352:00.35
62:04.76Harvey Grant U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:04.562:03.36
72:16.21Jed LumbSBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:16.211:59.48
82:43.60Oscar DalglieshPBU13M Haywards Heath2:43.602:43.60