ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
26-27 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.77Oliver ThatcherPBU20M2Andrew FisherWinchester6.776.77
D6.30Joe FrewSBU20M1Michael DyerReading AC6.516.51
D5.81George Asprey U20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District6.116.11
D5.75Luke MellorSBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5.755.96
D5.28Joshua O'BrienPBU20M2 Tonbridge5.315.31
LJ U17M (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.77Sammy Ball U17M2Michael DyerReading AC7.177.17
O5.93Alex StirzakerSBU17M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.296.29
O5.90Edward FoyPBU17M2John GarnerDacorum6.056.05
O5.86Thomas Day U17M1 Slough Junior5.885.88
O5.83Hayden Christian U17M1 Guildford & Godalming6.106.33
O5.71Dante Clarke U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill6.336.33
O5.33Hal Rust-D'Eye U17M1 Reading AC6.056.05
O5.33Oscar Hough U17M2 London Schs5.575.57
O5.25Oliver Brooke U17M1 Tonbridge5.825.82
O5.20Dante McNicholPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School5.505.50
O5.15Reef Page U17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5.715.77
O5.08Gus Carter U17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5.665.66
O5.07Nathan Firla U17M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley5.305.30
O5.03Thomas ErskinePBU17M1 Holland Sports AC5.225.22
O5.00Andreas Hadjiloizou U17M2 Middlesex Schs5.025.02
O4.98Theo LadurePBU17M2 London Schs4.984.98
O4.49Michael Warne U17M2 Holland Sports AC5.055.05
LJ U15M (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.19Joe StonePBU15M2Leslie StoneTonbridge6.516.51
P5.73David OlaPBU15M2 Kent Schs5.795.79
P5.52Conor KellyPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon6.036.03
P5.26Trey Corlis U15M2 London Heathside/London Schs5.535.53
P5.21Andrew NikoroPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley5.725.72
P5.11Archie EllisPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.535.53
P4.95Theo PoveyPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly4.954.95
P4.95Tom Hobbs U15M2 Tonbridge5.875.87
P4.94Bobby PitmanPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5.265.26
P4.91William AlexanderPBU15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.924.92
P4.89Noah FranklinPBU15M2 Dacorum5.235.23
P4.88Tristan SaundersPBU15M2 London Schs4.884.88
P4.86Jamie Timms U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5.305.46
P4.48Reuben Perry-Smith U15M2 London Schs5.445.44
P4.40Nicholas Thomas U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.714.71
P4.37Thomas GreenwoodPBU15M1 Surrey Schs4.374.37
P4.16George Musselwhite U15M1 Winchester4.484.48
P3.50Ruben Price U15M1Nick AndersonWinchester3.923.92