Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
11 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.44Samuel GoldingPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.442:33.44
22:34.72Daisy WillsonPBU17W Dacorum2:34.722:34.72
32:36.43Lily-Mae Lancaster-EvansPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:36.0
42:37.02Autumn Le Chevalier-JonesPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.022:37.02
52:37.03Fabien MormechPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:37.032:37.03
62:37.99Grace HughesPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.992:37.99
72:43.65Katie MitchellSBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:43.652:33.58
82:45.71Jessica ClaytonPBU15W Cookham2:45.712:45.71
92:47.48Angel DoyleSBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon2:47.482:34.77
102:49.83Lauren CollisSBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:49.832:28.66
112:59.08Cherilee DoyleSBU15WLorraine KingstonHillingdon2:59.082:42.23
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.11Olivia EdwardsSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:25.432:22.94
22:30.89Lillie HellyerPBU15W Worthing2:30.892:30.89
32:31.58Charlotte DocwraPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.582:31.58
42:32.00James McSharryPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.002:32.00
52:32.57Aoife KeoghPBU15W Barnet2:32.572:32.57
62:33.35Eleanor Shield U17WNick HughesChiltern2:32.382:32.38
72:33.41Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx2:33.412:33.41
82:34.84Philip YorkSBV55MBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:34.562:01.9
92:35.97Lydia Cross U13W Chiltern2:33.952:33.95
102:36.35Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:35.782:32.05
112:39.50Poppy Webster U15W Dacorum2:36.52:36.5
122:44.57Amber Bradnam U17W St. Edmund Pacers2:40.92:40.9
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.99Sohan Nath U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.832:26.83
22:29.88Emma CresswellPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:29.622:29.62
32:30.04India FrostPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:30.042:30.04
42:30.38Claire Holland V35W Rugby & Northampton2:28.22:18.31
52:30.44Evan Hardy U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.612:29.61
62:30.97Selma Tivnann U15W Trent Park2:30.712:30.71
72:31.70Paige Roadley SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley2:24.922:24.92
82:33.24Francesca Rollison U15W St. Albans AC2:31.02:31.0
92:35.20Jack Breeds U15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.62:28.6
102:35.58Abigail Hackley U15W Hillingdon2:32.42:32.4
112:35.63Molly Howell U17W St. Edmund Pacers2:31.22:31.2
122:35.85Olivia Carter U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:30.02:30.0
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.36Eddie HartiganPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.362:22.36
22:23.31Jorjia MarchPBU13WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:20.702:20.70
32:23.62Hannah RaydenPBU23W St. Albans AC2:23.622:23.62
42:23.69Emma McCluskeyPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:23.22:23.2
42:23.69James AndrewsPBU15M Barnet2:23.692:23.69
62:27.10Ezrah Harrold U13WDavid FewellChelmsford2:26.92:26.9
72:28.47Maya Jobbins U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.682:27.68
82:28.66Rhys FeaviourSBU23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:28.662:22.22
92:29.36George HilliarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.62:26.6
102:30.95William Howes U13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:28.242:28.24
112:33.76Evie LightPBU15W Dacorum2:33.762:33.76
122:37.19Eva Bartlett U15W Cookham2:34.652:34.65
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.13Natasha WynnPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.132:19.13
22:19.72Anna AndersonPBU23W Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:19.722:19.72
32:20.07Grace MilnesPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:20.032:20.03
42:20.08Laura StreetPBV35W Wycombe2:20.082:20.08
52:20.72Jacqueline HellerPBU15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:20.722:20.72
62:21.13Robin Potton V45MMike DunphyDacorum2:17.482:17.48
72:22.43Charlotte Vaughan U23WAndrew KennardWalton2:21.482:16.47
82:22.74Mia RosenPBU15WPeter ScottLondon Heathside2:22.742:22.74
92:23.54Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:21.182:21.18
102:26.15Isabelle Thorpe U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:22.32:22.3
112:27.56Harry StockillPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs2:27.562:27.56
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.78Jadon Connage U15M Watford2:14.52:14.5
22:16.89George Hawkins U15M Dacorum2:13.172:13.17
32:16.92Jack PhillpottsPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.922:16.92
42:17.73Ryan StoddartPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:16.862:16.86
52:18.10Evie BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:18.102:18.10
62:19.11Woody DayPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:19.112:19.11
72:20.65Andrew Partridge U17M Wycombe2:18.612:18.61
82:20.77Scarlett KentSBU20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:20.772:17.92
92:20.85Larissa WilsonPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:20.852:20.85
102:21.42Callum PowellPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.422:21.42
112:22.67Leah JaySBU17W Luton2:21.582:21.58
122:25.10Posie Shaw U13WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:22.402:22.40
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.17Henry JohnstonPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:10.172:10.17
22:13.66Jake MeyburghPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton2:11.552:11.55
32:15.50Oscar Tivnann U15M Trent Park2:13.462:13.46
42:15.69Elena CareyPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC2:15.692:15.69
52:16.17Ethan McCallPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:16.172:16.17
62:16.30Noah ClarkePBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:14.712:14.71
72:17.16Bluebell CookeSBU20W Luton2:17.162:15.24
82:18.11Rhys Bethell U15M St. Albans AC2:17.162:17.16
92:20.65Sydney Allen U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.672:18.46
102:21.64Jemima Davey U13WShane SmithKettering2:18.702:18.70
112:22.26Thomas Cadwallader U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:17.972:17.97
122:25.83Jessica HatchSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.832:19.8
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.20Nick HoldsworthPBU17M Cookham2:08.202:08.20
22:10.06Luc WallacePBU17M St. Edmund Pacers2:10.062:10.06
32:10.07Satvik NathPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.072:10.07
42:10.84Daniel BanyardPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:10.842:10.84
52:11.34Chloe SharpSBU23W Central Park/Kent Uni2:11.342:11.33
62:11.90Zachary DickensPBU17M Hillingdon2:11.902:11.90
72:11.98David Baah-Okyere U15M London Heathside2:10.442:10.44
82:12.49Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC2:10.862:10.86
92:12.74Nathan Davis U15M Luton2:11.942:11.94
102:12.78Peter CatonSBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.782:09.16
112:12.82Max WinfieldPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:09.652:09.65
122:15.52Matthew PinneyPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.522:15.52
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.83Simon CooperPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.52:07.5
22:08.09Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.092:08.09
32:08.69Freddie Bate U17M St. Mary's Richmond2:06.652:05.35
42:08.94Toby Spencer U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.22:08.2
52:09.02Andrew ParmenterPBV45M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.022:09.02
62:09.03Lawrence HollomSBSENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:09.032:07.8
72:09.12Phoebe GillPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:09.122:09.12
82:09.71Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain2:09.712:08.1
92:09.84Tim BongaertsPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich2:09.842:09.84
102:10.27James Wright SENM Watford/Leeds Uni2:05.92:05.1
112:11.60Pierre Guillaume SENM Blackheath & Bromley2:06.282:06.28
122:13.02Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.872:10.2
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.08Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum2:01.082:01.08
22:02.77Edward Whiting U23MPeter GoreCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2:02.62:00.8
32:03.12Josh Punton U17MAndrew KennardWalton2:02.162:02.16
42:03.36Louis EnskatPBU20M Oxford City2:01.672:01.67
52:03.43Michael ArmstrongSBU20MMike DunphyDacorum2:00.972:00.97
62:03.44Luke StringerPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:02.422:02.42
72:04.74Jack LatusSBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:04.742:01.1
82:04.87Thomas HobbsPBU17M Watford2:04.872:04.87
92:05.98Les NewellSBV45M Abingdon2:03.531:58.87
102:06.24Benjamin WhitePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.242:06.24
112:07.46James Rhodes SENM Striders of Croydon2:07.132:07.13
122:10.79Alex Moffat U20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:07.42:07.4
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.51Oskar Harvey-NashPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.512:00.51
22:00.70Dylan Harrod U20MGary FloateIlford2:00.042:00.04
32:00.92Daniel Short SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.311:56.36
42:01.26Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern2:00.042:00.04
52:02.16Guy StevensPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.61:59.6
62:02.27Sam NesbittPBU17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2:02.272:02.27
72:02.75Christopher Vaughan U17M Walton2:01.702:01.70
82:02.92Michael CottrillSBU23MAndrew KennardBirmingham Uni2:02.922:01.20
92:04.31Nathan Lane U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.782:02.78
102:05.20Jonathan Boardman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.532:02.53
112:06.29Jack Davis-Black U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:06.012:06.01
122:07.66Finn Combe U17M Hillingdon2:06.622:06.16
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.33Alden Collier U15MNick HughesChiltern1:55.881:55.88
21:58.56Gilad Nachshen U20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet1:58.301:57.9
31:59.46Sam Knee-Robinson SENMDean MillerBedford & County1:58.91:55.66
41:59.70George Dollner SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Crawley1:57.371:56.99
51:59.86Theo Machin-PaleyPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:59.861:59.86
62:00.06Leo RoncaratiPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.062:00.06
72:00.43Connor O'PrayPBSENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:00.432:00.43
82:00.67Adam HudsonPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:00.672:00.67
92:00.79Ben PriorPBU23M Thurrock2:00.792:00.79
102:01.19Chris Lamb V35M Rugby & Northampton2:01.091:52.86
112:01.60Seweryn Czapka U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.21:57.80
122:03.06Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.812:00.27
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.44Abdifatah KhalifSBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.031:56.03
21:58.58Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.581:58.58
31:59.37Christopher HudsonPBU20MDamian NevinsHarrow1:59.371:59.37
41:59.56Ash Fowkes-Gajan U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.361:59.36
52:00.02Joseph AbbottPBU23M Chelmsford1:59.221:59.22
62:00.57Nathan HackleyPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.572:00.57
72:02.03Jonathan Morgan SENM Harrow2:00.272:00.27
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.37Alex HampsonPBSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley1:54.371:54.37
21:55.33Max McGarviePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:55.331:55.33
31:56.60Joe StrangeSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:56.081:52.73
41:58.29Harry WilsonPBU17MNick AndersonWinchester1:58.291:58.29
51:58.36Thomas TaylorPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College1:58.361:58.36
61:58.57Luca StubbsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.801:56.80
71:59.55Sebastian MillsSBU23M Chiltern1:59.551:58.9
81:59.92Ewan Maxwell U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.31Samuel Jones SENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.831:52.50
21:53.57Noah BennettPBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:53.571:53.57
31:56.36OJ ParmenterPBU20MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge1:56.361:56.36
41:56.87Samuel RobertsPBU20MMike ChambersWinchester1:56.871:56.87
51:57.39Elias AhmedSBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx1:57.391:56.09
61:58.40Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:56.371:56.37
71:58.78Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:56.341:54.25
81:59.31David Clark SENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:57.081:57.08