Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1/2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.51Beth MoodyPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:30.512:30.51
22:31.84Orla EnrightPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.842:31.84
32:32.01Nancie BatesonPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum2:32.012:32.01
42:37.03Henry BarronPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum2:37.032:37.03
52:37.25Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U20W Ealing Southall & Middx2:33.412:33.41
62:37.78Marlie NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:37.782:37.78
72:38.56Poppy Webster U15W Dacorum2:36.52:36.5
82:38.89Evelyn Wildman U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.452:35.45
92:39.56Jemima CadgePBU15W Dacorum2:39.562:39.56
102:41.83Lucy Wilkinson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:41.142:33.32
112:46.08Emilia Economu U23WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:44.902:27.33
122:54.61Lauren Collis U17WMike DunphyDacorum2:49.832:28.66
132:59.54India Emery U20W Orion2:56.922:56.92
143:00.58Autumn Rana U13W Watford2:48.42:48.4
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.16Daniel PowellPBU15M Colchester & Tendring/Horwich2:17.52:17.5
22:30.26Tom FordPBU13M Chiltern2:30.262:30.26
32:30.75India Frost U17WMike DunphyDacorum2:30.042:30.04
42:31.00Jasmine ChristmasPBU13WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:31.002:31.00
52:31.61Selma Tivnann U15W Trent Park2:30.712:30.71
62:33.09Thea Gray U15WMike DunphyDacorum2:31.462:31.46
72:36.70Hugo Mundy U13M Chiltern2:35.562:35.56
82:37.04Daisy Willson U17W Dacorum2:34.722:34.72
92:38.85Eleanor Shield U17WNick HughesChiltern2:32.382:32.38
102:39.21Maanya Kumar U15W Hillingdon2:32.102:32.10
112:39.34Emily Ford U15W Chiltern2:36.132:36.13
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.10Connor MorganPBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:20.102:20.10
22:24.92Paige RoadleyPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley2:24.922:24.92
32:25.43Olivia EdwardsSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:25.432:22.94
42:25.75Lily Jessop-TranterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:25.752:25.75
52:27.60Lesedi NkoaneSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:27.602:24.60
62:29.18Isabel MartinPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:29.182:29.18
72:29.53Beckie CrayPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:29.532:29.53
82:29.60Adrian Weston V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.42:26.32
92:29.62Emma CresswellPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:29.622:29.62
102:30.64Luke ShattockPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.642:30.64
112:32.63Olivia HillPBU20W Dacorum2:32.632:32.63
122:32.79Rebecca MorleySBU20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:32.792:29.8
132:45.32Sabrina Coppola Johansen U13W Walton2:37.52:37.5
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.20Harvey McAndrewPBU20M Walton2:18.202:18.20
22:18.87Oscar HeslopPBU17M Redway Runners2:18.872:18.87
32:20.48Louis PeltaPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.482:20.48
42:21.05Jordan HindsSBU23W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:17.582:17.58
52:21.58Leah JayPBU17W Luton2:21.582:21.58
62:22.90Olivia ChiltonPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.90
72:24.85Sammy WhibleyPBU15M Chiltern2:24.852:24.85
82:25.06Natasha BennettPBU15W Thames Valley2:25.062:25.06
92:25.21Mia Rosen U15WPeter ScottLondon Heathside2:22.742:22.74
102:25.33Bethan Rose Davies U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:24.192:24.19
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.72Jordan HendersonSBSENM Harrow2:09.722:01.86
22:15.98James O'ConnorPBU15M Dacorum2:15.982:15.98
32:18.80Niamh GallagherPBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:18.802:18.80
42:19.60Pandora BanburyPBSENWSteve FuryTonbridge2:19.602:19.60
52:20.03Grace MilnesPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum2:20.032:20.03
62:21.14Eddie De SouzaPBU15M Orion2:21.142:21.14
72:21.39Natasha Wynn U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.132:19.13
82:22.99Jacqueline Heller U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:20.722:20.72
92:23.14Woody Day U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:19.112:19.11
102:23.29Callum Powell U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.422:21.42
112:24.05Dylan LewisPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:24.052:24.05
122:24.09Lily Woolcock SENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:23.952:22.78
132:26.56Annabel Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:24.372:24.37
142:26.79Hannah Rayden U23W St. Albans AC2:23.622:23.62
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.22Oscar EmeryPBU15M Orion2:15.222:15.22
22:18.21Rhys Bethell U15M St. Albans AC2:17.162:17.16
32:18.78William Lammas U15M Hillingdon2:13.42:13.4
42:19.44Ryan Stoddart U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:16.862:16.86
52:21.02Oscar Strudwick U15M Orion2:18.932:18.93
62:21.10Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:18.342:18.34
72:21.71Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:20.772:17.92
82:22.19Katie Savage U17W Herts Phoenix2:17.22:17.2
92:22.78Robin Potton V45MMike DunphyDacorum2:17.482:17.48
102:23.68Jemima Byers U17WMike DunphyDacorum2:17.72:17.7
112:24.49Tim Grose V50M Walton/Veterans2:24.201:55.8
122:28.27Idan Polat U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.88Peter WrightPBSENMEilish McColganHeadington2:10.882:10.88
22:13.11Harry CurriePBU15M Walton2:13.112:13.11
32:13.29Deelan BushdariPBU20M Orion2:13.292:13.29
42:13.34George MetcalfePBU15M St. Albans AC2:12.72:12.7
52:13.46Oscar TivnannPBU15M Trent Park2:13.462:13.46
62:14.03Ruben KellyPBU17M Herts Phoenix2:12.002:12.00
72:14.61Ed ClementPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum2:14.612:14.61
82:14.97James MunyambuPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:14.972:14.97
92:15.57Brogan WallacePBSENW London Heathside2:15.572:15.57
102:15.85Abigail ReidPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.852:15.85
112:17.41Beth Hunter U20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:17.202:17.20
122:18.08Bluebell Cooke U20W Luton2:17.162:15.24
132:19.56Clara Higgs U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Birmingham Uni2:19.002:19.00
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.61Oliver Taylor-BushPBU15M Havering2:09.612:09.61
22:09.79Richard ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:09.791:59.65
32:10.80Nigel SmithPBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.802:10.80
42:11.67Emma Macalister HallPBSENW Highgate2:11.672:11.67
52:11.68Charlotte YoungPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:11.682:11.68
62:12.46Morgan SquibbSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.462:11.63
72:12.92Annabel HedgePBU17W St. Albans AC2:12.922:12.92
82:13.00Harry Tuckman U17M Walton2:12.512:12.51
92:13.63George Hawkins U15M Dacorum2:13.172:13.17
102:13.69Billie Rouse U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:12.422:12.42
112:14.66Daniel Banyard U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:10.842:10.84
122:41.23Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum2:16.532:16.53
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.22Mark RussellSBV50M Colchester H2:04.41:49.2
22:06.33Lucas Boyt U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.042:01.04
32:06.42Jack ChoulesPBU17MJohn DillSwindon2:06.422:06.42
42:07.19Alfie WardPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.192:07.19
52:07.76George ChristmasPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:07.762:07.76
62:07.99Euan PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:07.992:07.99
72:08.27Pierre GuillaumePBSENM Blackheath & Bromley2:06.282:06.28
82:08.94Thomas RedmondPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:08.942:08.94
92:09.09Nathan BoasePBU20M Orion2:09.092:09.09
102:09.15Jacob TrangmarPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers2:09.152:09.15
112:09.62Phoebe Gill U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:09.122:09.12
122:10.44David Baah-OkyerePBU15M London Heathside2:10.442:10.44
132:10.86Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC2:10.862:10.86
142:11.36Milly DickinsonPBU20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:11.362:11.36
152:12.06Pippa RoesslerPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.062:12.06
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.27Jonathan MorganPBSENM Harrow2:00.272:00.27
22:00.79Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students2:00.791:57.1
32:01.67Louis EnskatPBU20M Oxford City2:01.672:01.67
42:02.42Luke StringerPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:02.422:02.42
52:02.43Isaac Jessop-Tranter U15MNick HughesChiltern2:01.612:01.61
62:02.64Archie PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:02.642:02.64
72:02.81Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.812:00.27
82:02.90Ewan Forsythe U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.001:59.58
92:03.53Les NewellSBV45M Abingdon2:03.531:58.87
102:04.60Brian Kotelo JrPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Kent Uni2:04.602:04.60
112:05.61Daniel LammasPBU15M Havering2:05.612:05.61
122:07.75James Wright SENM Watford/Leeds Uni2:05.92:05.1
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.77Luke Powell U17M Colchester & Tendring1:59.641:59.64
22:00.03Paul Morrison SENM Cambuslang/Oxford Uni1:59.881:58.58
32:00.04Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern2:00.042:00.04
42:00.14Callum Molloy U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.81:59.8
52:00.23Sam Yates U17MEric FowlerNuneaton2:00.012:00.01
62:00.36Laurence HeyesPBSENMLewis MosesOxford City/UCL2:00.362:00.36
72:00.66Ash Fowkes-Gajan U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.361:59.36
82:00.76Dylan Harrod U20MGary FloateIlford2:00.042:00.04
92:00.97Michael ArmstrongPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum2:00.972:00.97
102:01.18Gianleo StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.182:01.18
112:01.90Paul Howard V40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.22:01.2
122:05.87Matthew Smith U15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:04.132:04.13
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.03Abdifatah KhalifPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.031:56.03
21:56.34Hanad AhmedPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.341:56.34
31:57.00Oakley DensonPBU17M Chiltern1:57.001:57.00
41:57.30Max BerryPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers1:57.301:57.30
51:57.39Will SteadmanPBU17MMartin BranfootChelmsford1:57.391:57.39
61:58.36Aaron Gill U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.81:57.33
71:58.77Bradley DeaconPBU20MIan GainsIlford1:58.771:58.77
81:58.97Baljeev KandolaPBU23M Leamington1:58.971:58.97
91:59.12Daniel Harrison U20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth1:57.81:57.8
101:59.19Jack LipmanPBU17MGareth DaviesOxford City1:59.191:59.19
112:00.25Finlay SleemanPBU20M Highgate2:00.252:00.25
122:01.30Richard ClaytonSBV35M Arena 802:01.301:54.6
132:01.52Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:00.12:00.1
142:06.54Jamie Bailey U20MMike DunphyDacorum1:59.221:59.22
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.70Dereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.701:55.70
21:57.08David ClarkPBSENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:57.081:57.08
31:58.07Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial1:58.071:58.07
41:58.29Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.291:58.29
51:58.79Joseph McLeodPBSENMPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni1:58.791:58.79
61:58.89Abdirahman HamudPBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon1:58.891:58.89
71:58.90Thomas JamesPBU20MVince GoldingCrawley1:58.901:58.90
81:59.22Joseph AbbottPBU23M Chelmsford1:59.221:59.22
92:02.62Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.581:58.58
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.33Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.081:50.91
21:56.00Hugo Packman U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.201:55.20
31:56.80Luca StubbsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.801:56.80
41:57.12Joseph ChamberlainPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum1:57.121:57.12
51:57.59Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:56.371:56.37
61:57.92Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.921:55.25
71:58.58Zac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.691:54.69
82:00.45Seweryn Czapka U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.21:57.80
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.53Matthew SnowdonPBU23M Ipswich1:51.531:51.53
21:52.77Mukhtar Musa U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:51.491:51.49
31:52.82Rian McCawleyPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni1:52.821:52.82
41:53.52Jamie RashbrookPBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:53.521:53.52
51:53.82Kieron WhitePBSENMStephen CarrollSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:53.821:53.82
61:54.26Farris Vakil U20MIan GainsIlford1:53.561:53.56
71:55.89Louis Hazel SENMJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.161:55.16
81:56.95Samuel Jones SENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.831:52.50