Scottish Joint League Meeting External Results
Aberdeen
27 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.39Adam BrownPBU20MAaron OdentzAberdeen1:55.391:55.39
21:56.74Oscar LoganPBU17MPatrick KellyLaw1:55.041:55.04
31:57.27Ben Sandilands  U20MSteven DoigFife1:53.041:53.04
41:57.95Cameron Deverill U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North1:55.291:55.29
51:58.19Logan BeagleyPBU17M Livingston1:58.191:58.19
61:58.85Ben Nelson SENMAaron OdentzAberdeen/Stirling Uni1:55.951:55.95
72:02.21Kieran Pugh SENM Law/Strathclyde Uni1:59.201:59.20
82:03.80Jonathan Marshall U20M Livingston1:59.421:58.98
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.14Eoghan MacNamaraPBSENMAaron OdentzAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.141:59.14
21:59.20Jordan PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock1:58.121:58.12
32:02.44Calum MackenziePBU17M Cumbernauld2:02.442:02.44
42:04.36Dylan Dickie U17MNichola CrawfordAberdeen2:04.192:04.19
52:05.77Jonathan FaulksPBU20M Falkirk2:04.092:04.09
62:07.31Luke Tervit U17M Cumbernauld2:03.502:02.22
72:09.26Caleb Brock U17M Aberdeen2:06.032:06.03
82:14.41Harry HallSBU23M Aberdeen2:14.411:58.04
800 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.26Ryan FoxPBU20M Dundee Hawkhill2:02.592:02.59
22:08.31Harry SmithPBU20M Dundee Hawkhill2:08.312:08.31
32:08.60Brodie Gordon-GibsonPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:07.862:07.86
42:09.99Calum Charters U17MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:07.332:05.92
52:14.19David Woods U17MElaine MacKayShettleston2:10.492:10.49
62:15.78Sam HosiePBU17M East Kilbride2:13.472:09.76
72:19.21Scott Meenagh SENMStephen WallaceCumbernauld/Unattached2:10.942:10.94
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.32Kirsty PurcellPBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:14.322:14.32
22:15.06Erin MacFarlane U17WSteven DoigPitreavie2:13.492:13.49
32:15.84Caitlin PurcellPBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:15.362:15.36
42:16.74Anise Macaulay OrrSBU17W Edinburgh AC2:16.742:14.53
52:18.62Caitlin Arnott U23WDavid ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:14.402:13.52
62:25.08Anna Dalglish U20W Fife2:19.372:17.06
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.16Grace MacDonaldSBU17WNichola CrawfordInverness2:15.632:15.63
22:21.63Carly SmithSBU17W Livingston2:21.342:20.03
32:23.74Isla ThomsPBU17W Fife2:23.742:23.74
42:26.66Charlie FrewSBU20WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North2:26.662:19.81
52:28.53Isla ScottSBU17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North2:26.362:22.92
62:33.18Tuscany Wright U17W Giffnock North2:28.122:28.12
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.00Aimee Tawse U17W Ellon2:22.452:22.45
22:29.28Emma McLennanPBU17W Giffnock North2:27.572:25.40
32:29.99Charlotte Narducci U17W Aberdeen2:29.862:29.63
42:32.21Iona DavidsonPBU17W Cumbernauld2:32.212:32.21
52:32.79Jessica BeatonPBU17W Aberdeen2:32.792:32.79
62:32.95Kate PaulSBU17W Giffnock North2:32.952:28.36