North East Counties AA Open Meeting
Middlesbrough
9 May 21
75 100 200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 400H 400HW PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.05w2.5James Throup U11M11 Allerton Junior11.9211.92
212.18w2.5Olivia Throup U11W11 Allerton Junior11.4711.47
312.34w2.5Adam Smith U11M  Chester Le Street & Dist AC  
412.54w2.5Tilly LeePBU11W10 Derwentside12.5412.54
512.70w2.5Natasha BusbyPBU11W11 Hartlepool12.7012.70
612.82w2.5Ellie HarrisonPBU11W10 Chester-le-Street12.8212.82
712.91w2.5Rebecca Kingston U11W11Mike StaymanValley Striders12.7612.76
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02 1.4Connie Wilford U11W9 Allerton Junior11.7011.61
212.14 1.4Evie FishwickPBU11W11 Derwentside12.1411.60
312.25 1.4Tegan SmithPBU11W11 Allerton Junior12.2512.25
412.50 1.4Samuel ZezePBU11M10 Chester-le-Street12.5012.50
512.52 1.4Grace ReadPBU11W10 Hartlepool12.511.27
612.70 1.4Jake HolmesPBU11M  Allerton Junior12.7012.70
713.87 1.4Herbie Hand U11M  Allerton Junior AC  
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11 0.9James L'Anson U11M  Darlington H & AC  
212.92 0.9Ethan Wills U11M  Chester Le Street & Dist AC  
312.95 0.9Florence illingsworth U11W8 Allerton Junior12.9112.91
413.12 0.9Eleanor Theodosiou U11W11 Hartlepool AC13.113.1
513.27 0.9Logan BurgessPBU11M11 Unattached13.2713.27
614.14 0.9Isobel Wills U11W  Chester Le Street & Dist AC  
75 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27w2.6Isabelle Smith U11W9 Allerton Junior11.9911.99
212.33w2.6Lewis CooperSBU11M11 Hartlepool12.3311.59
312.76w2.6George TogherPBU11M10 Darlington H12.7612.58
413.00w2.6Lexie BrownPBU11W11 Sunderland13.0013.00
513.41w2.6Dhruv Ramaswamy U11M11 Phoenix Flyers13.213.2
614.00w2.6Isla Ford-Hutchinson U11W  Chester le Street & Dist AC  
714.06w2.6Olivia MastersPBU11W10 Chester-le-Street14.0614.06
814.23w2.6Hettie GravesPBU11W9 Darlington H14.2313.25
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.52w3.0Emilie GibsonPBU13W  Chester-le-Street14.5214.52
214.82w3.0Oliver TurnerPBU13M  Hartlepool AC14.8214.82
315.15w3.0Alexandra JardinePBU13W  Durham15.1515.15
415.16w3.0Oscar BurtonPBU13M Alex GilesDerwentside15.1614.8
515.68w3.0Charlotte BakerSBU13W  Hartlepool15.6815.47
616.37w3.0Oscar PichlerPBU13M  Blyth16.3716.37
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.85w3.7Gabriella EvansPBU15W James MoleNorth Shields Poly13.8513.5
214.06w3.7Matthew BradleySBU13M  City of York14.0613.96
314.89w3.7Caitlin CreabyPBU13W Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth14.8914.57
415.11w3.7Francesca DaleyPBU15W  Gateshead15.1115.11
515.17w3.7Emily GrahamPBU15W  Chester-le-Street15.1715.17
615.27w3.7Jack JohnsonPBU15M  Darlington H15.2715.27
715.75w3.7Ellie KennedySBU15W  Gosforth15.7515.05
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55w4.1Aleshia O'ConnorPBU15W David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.5513.55
214.25w4.1Grace MartindalePBU15W  Hartlepool AC14.2514.04
314.51w4.1Sophie WilliamsSBU13W  City of York14.5114.39
414.64w4.1Eliash WillisPBU13M  Allerton Junior14.6414.3
516.39w4.1David-Pattrick CardiePBU13M  Allerton Junior16.3915.7
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55w4.4Molly Butcher U17W  Hartlepool AC13.4613.46
213.78w4.4Lauren StoddartPBU15W  Gateshead13.6813.68
313.84w4.4Olivia TweddlePBU15W  City of York13.8413.25
413.86w4.4Hollie-Anne SudderPBU13W Margaret SmithChester-le-Street13.8613.79
514.13w4.4Jayne HendersonSBV55W  Crook/North East Vets14.1313.80
614.19w4.4April McAuley-ZechnerPBU13W  Phoenix Flyers14.1913.9
714.29w4.4Katy PangPBU13W Laura BarbourNorth Shields Poly14.2913.45
814.67w4.4Nieve GreenanPBU13W  Hartlepool AC14.3413.89
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35w4.3Millie BuckPBU15W  Gateshead13.3412.9
213.67w4.3Macy JamesPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.6713.6
313.94w4.3Ava MitchellPBU15W Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.8713.36
414.13w4.3Aaron Kurian U13M  Allerton Junior13.412.54
514.20w4.3Jacob WaterstonPBU15M  Sunderland13.9812.5
614.26w4.3Celia ZezePBU13W  Chester-le-Street14.2613.6
714.27w4.3Amber McAuley-ZechnerPBU15W  Phoenix Flyers/Jarrow & Hebburn14.2714.27
814.34w4.3John HallSBV60M  Darlington H14.213.77
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37w2.6Beth SullockPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.3712.9
213.49w2.6Jake PangPBU15M James MoleNorth Shields Poly13.112.20
313.54w2.6Paul FisherPBV50M  North Shields Poly13.5413.54
413.64w2.6Daisy RobsonPBU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)13.6413.64
513.80w2.6Olivia BellSBU17W  Darlington H13.8013.7
613.91w2.6Evie SmithPBU15W  Allerton Junior13.913.64
714.06w2.6Abigail HuntlyPBU13W  Blyth13.813.8
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 1.5Noah ScottPBU15M Marie LiddellGateshead12.9811.96
213.10 1.5Molly ThrowerPBU17W  New Marske13.1013.0
313.26 1.5Georgia RichmondPBU15W  New Marske13.112.9
413.40 1.5Rosie WinterPBU20W  North Shields Poly13.4013.40
513.46 1.5Hannah BucktonSBU15W Geoffrey FenwickGateshead13.4612.7
613.99 1.5Aimee Palmer U17W  Derwentside13.913.6
714.01 1.5Lily Humphreys U17W James MoleNorth Shields Poly13.613.58
814.19 1.5Nancy Marshall U15W  City of York13.6912.93
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42w2.7Tom Andrews SENM Helen BowlesDarlington H12.0611.48
212.97w2.7Laura WalkerSBSENW Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni12.9712.94
313.63w2.7Rosie Hickling U17W Paul DaynesCity of York13.212.62
413.65w2.7Emma Louise DaviesSBU23W  Newcastle Uni13.6513.2
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29w2.5Evie HarrisonPBU17W  Gateshead12.2912.29
212.53w2.5William FirmanSBU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)12.5312.3
312.68w2.5Millie WilkinsonPBU15W Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth12.5412.54
412.74w2.5Katherine BellSBU15W Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.5712.55
512.93w2.5Charlie KayePBU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)12.712.7
613.17w2.5Daisy PercivalSBU20W Philip GardinerGateshead13.1712.97
713.39w2.5Madeleine Liddell U15W Karen StoreyGateshead13.3813.0
813.52w2.5Ben MitchinsonSBV50M  Northern Masters13.5213.1
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17w2.7Finley MaynardPBU15M David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.1711.5
212.37w2.7Max TaitPBU17M  Gateshead12.3712.37
312.40w2.7Paul DoddsSBV45M  North Shields Poly/North East Vets12.4012.3
412.63w2.7James MoleSBU23M Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly12.6311.8
512.65w2.7Syd MarshallPBU15M Craig PounderCity of York12.3411.9
612.83w2.7Asha RootSBU23W Sam StanislausTonbridge12.8312.1
-DQ  Tia Anderson U20W Peter WilemanDurham12.912.5
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94w2.9Louis HowPBU17M Paul DaynesCity of York11.9411.80
212.08w2.9Matthew InmanPBU15M  Gateshead12.0812.08
312.14w2.9William MeighPBU17M Paul DaynesCity of York12.1412.14
412.21w2.9Rowan MasonPBU17M  Birtley12.012.0
512.21w2.9Jamie O'ConnorPBU20M David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.1512.15
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30w4.7Joel Brown-KingPBU17M  Gateshead11.3011.14
211.55w4.7Ben AyukPBU17M  Gateshead11.5510.9
311.61w4.7Joy EzePBU20W  Gateshead11.4411.44
411.64w4.7Adam Scullion U23M  Gateshead11.6211.3
511.68w4.7Matthew DouthwaitePBU23M Carol WilliamsDurham11.6811.31
611.97w4.7Nicola CaygillSBU23W  Jarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni11.9311.80
712.23w4.7Philippa EllisSBU20W Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.2312.0
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96 1.1Scott HallSBSENM Femi AkinsanyaGateshead10.8510.68
211.04 1.1Jordan BeaversPBU23M Andrew AbbottSunderland10.9810.98
311.11 1.1Matthew LumbPBU20M Geoffrey FenwickGateshead10.9310.93
411.39 1.1Jonathan Bull SENM Max ColebyDurham/Durham Uni11.2611.14
511.45 1.1Matthew Lawson U20M  Gateshead11.111.1
612.09 1.1Tom MaynardSBU17M David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.8011.4
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91w3.5Josh McKeownPBU20M Karen StoreyGateshead10.9110.91
212.08w3.5Travis Anderson T20/F20PBU17M  Durham12.0812.0
312.46w3.5Susan FolorunsoPBU20W  Gateshead12.1912.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.20 1.5Aaron Kurian U13M  Allerton Junior27.4625.97
229.93 1.5Neve WatsonSBU13W John SpenceHartlepool AC29.9328.90
330.67 1.5Honor WorrellPBU15W  Harrogate30.6727.2
430.93 1.5Emilie GibsonPBU13W  Chester-le-Street30.9330.93
531.03 1.5Laila PipePBU13W  Derwentside31.0331.03
632.78 1.5Alexandra JardinePBU13W  Durham32.7832.78
734.54 1.5Tilly HauxwellPBU13W  Durham34.434.4
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.95w2.2Lily HumphreysPBU17W James MoleNorth Shields Poly28.9528.9
229.75w2.2April McAuley-Zechner U13W  Phoenix Flyers29.2928.24
330.05w2.2Katy Pang U13W Laura BarbourNorth Shields Poly29.9627.95
430.17w2.2Erin FullerPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)30.1729.62
530.58w2.2Isabelle WilsonPBU15W  Hartlepool AC30.5830.58
631.60w2.2Caitlin CreabyPBU13W Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth30.7229.63
733.07w2.2Ellie Kennedy U15W  Gosforth31.730.87
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.80w2.6Olivia TweddlePBU15W  City of York28.1227.63
229.37w2.6Amber McAuley-ZechnerPBU15W  Phoenix Flyers/Jarrow & Hebburn29.3728.73
329.46w2.6Hollie-Anne SudderPBU13W Margaret SmithChester-le-Street29.4627.1
429.57w2.6Megan HauxwellPBU17W  Durham29.5529.55
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.82 1.7Molly ThrowerPBU17W  New Marske26.8226.82
227.28 1.7Georgia RichmondPBU15W  New Marske27.2827.28
327.43 1.7Millie TrainPBU17W Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth27.4327.43
428.42 1.7Anna DicksonPBU17W  Hartlepool28.4228.42
529.49 1.7Aimee PalmerPBU17W  Derwentside28.6528.65
630.52 1.7Rebecca McCaffreySBU15W Pamela O'ConnorVictoria Park City of Glasgow30.5229.90
731.76 1.7Amy PickworthSBV35W  Darlington H31.7630.3
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.82w4.3Grace Green-HemmingsPBU15W Craig PounderCity of York27.8227.82
227.96w4.3Jake PangPBU15M James MoleNorth Shields Poly27.0725.02
328.08w4.3Macy JamesPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)28.0827.8
428.40w4.3Lottie GravesPBU13W  Darlington H28.4028.40
528.55w4.3Ella JonesPBU15W  Chester-le-Street28.5528.11
628.71w4.3Emma Louise DaviesSBU23W  Newcastle Uni28.7128.4
730.00w4.3Carys FrancisPBU13W  City of York30.0030.00
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.64w3.2Noah ScottPBU15M Marie LiddellGateshead25.6424.72
226.80w3.2Sadie ParkerPBU15W Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth26.8026.4
326.98w3.2Lucy WebsterPBU17W Karen StoreyGateshead26.9826.98
427.06w3.2Hugo Douglas-ReevesPBU13M Andrew HarrisonDarlington H/Darlington Tri27.0627.06
527.47w3.2Naiomi PyePBU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)27.326.6
628.38w3.2Hannah LottPBU15W David ThomasNorth Shields Poly28.3828.38
729.75w3.2John HallSBV60M  Darlington H29.7528.3
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.75w4.0Emily MaudePBU15W Craig PounderCity of York26.7526.75
226.86w4.0Esme PounderPBU15W Craig PounderCity of York26.8626.86
327.26w4.0Isaac BastowPBU15M  City of York27.2627.26
427.35w4.0Beth SullockPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)27.3426.5
527.48w4.0Leoni PyeSBU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)27.4826.9
627.49w4.0Paul FisherPBV50M  North Shields Poly27.4927.49
727.57w4.0Rosie WinterSBU20W  North Shields Poly27.5727.4
828.14w4.0Martha FrenchPBU13W James MoleNorth Shields Poly28.1426.7
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25w3.4Matthew InmanPBU15M  Gateshead24.224.01
225.78w3.4Charlie KayePBU17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)25.725.5
325.86w3.4Conrad KennedyPBV50M Julie ColebyDurham/North East Vets25.8625.86
426.10w3.4Syd MarshallPBU15M Craig PounderCity of York24.8724.31
526.86w3.4Lois CreaseyPBU17W David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.8626.86
627.22w3.4Isla FishwickPBU15W Brian BuckleyDerwentside27.2226.9
728.28w3.4Ben MitchinsonSBV50M  Northern Masters28.2827.1
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.27w2.1Oliver GeogheganPBU17M  North Shields Poly24.2723.9
224.43w2.1Elliot RobertsonPBU15M James MoleNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs24.4323.7
324.63w2.1Finley MaynardPBU15M David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.223.20
424.82w2.1Tom AndrewsSBSENM Helen BowlesDarlington H24.8223.0
525.03w2.1Evie HarrisonPBU17W  Gateshead25.0325.03
625.50w2.1William Firman U17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)25.125.1
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.77 1.6Charlotte KelseySBU20W Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.7724.43
224.98 1.6David MillwardPBSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)24.9824.98
325.53 1.6Paul DoddsSBV45M  North Shields Poly/North East Vets25.5324.93
426.00 1.6Asha RootSBU23W Sam StanislausTonbridge26.0025.0
526.31 1.6Liviu IonitaPBSENM Paul HarkerDarlington H/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.3126.31
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.18w3.3Joshua HicksonPBU17M  Gateshead22.8622.58
223.32w3.3Ben AyukPBU17M  Gateshead23.3222.18
323.73w3.3Joy EzePBU20W  Gateshead23.7323.73
424.31w3.3Louis HowPBU17M Paul DaynesCity of York23.9923.99
524.52w3.3William MeighPBU17M Paul DaynesCity of York24.5224.52
624.91w3.3Rowan MasonPBU17M  Birtley24.9124.2
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.41 1.6Jordan BeaversPBU23M Andrew AbbottSunderland22.4122.41
222.48 1.6Dylan LovePBU17M  Gateshead22.4821.85
323.43 1.6Nicholas McLeodPBSENM Rick BettsErimus23.4323.43
423.48 1.6William CalvertSBU20M Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.4822.99
523.55 1.6Matthew Douthwaite U23M Carol WilliamsDurham23.422.69
623.86 1.6Tom MaynardPBU17M David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.523.5
724.33 1.6Travis Anderson T20/F20PBU17M  Durham24.3323.8
200 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.78w2.9Josh McKeownPBU20M Karen StoreyGateshead21.7821.78
222.06w2.9Robert ShipleyPBSENM Max ColebyCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet22.0622.06
322.40w2.9Jonathan BullPBSENM Max ColebyDurham/Durham Uni22.4022.35
422.84w2.9Justin CooperPBSENM Janice KaufmanGateshead22.8422.84
522.93w2.9Mark CollierSBSENM Max ColebyGateshead/Newcastle Uni22.9322.56
623.58w2.9Makun MadarSBSENM Julie ColebyNotts/Durham Uni23.5822.9
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.62  Daniel L'Anson U13M  Darlington H & AC  
25:50.73  Harry MasonPBU13M  Durham5:38.85:38.8
35:53.04  Finn Pentland-Rice U13M  Darlington H5:25.225:14.76
46:00.88  Maisey Davies U13W  Allerton Junior6:00.815:46.06
56:04.45  Molly Roche U13W Mike BatemanMorpeth6:00.895:34.65
66:10.18  Amelie HandPBU15W  Allerton Junior6:10.186:10.18
76:13.41  Kimberley ReeveSBV45W  Richmond & Zetland6:13.416:09.1
86:18.41  Enna Carrick U11W  Allerton Junior5:56.695:56.69
96:21.47  Jack Glenton U13M  Darlington H6:17.96:17.9
106:28.19  Harry Glenton U13M  Darlington H6:22.76:22.7
116:39.26  Imogen King T20/F20 U20W  Elswick6:20.876:00.50
127:29.70  Shauna Portwine  U17W  Durham/Durham Schs6:29.86:07.14
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.22  Jennifer IcetonPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:18.095:18.09
25:25.96  Ellie JohnsonPBU15W  City of York5:25.965:25.96
35:28.31  Annabelle CoxonPBU13W David PaverCity of York5:28.315:28.31
45:29.20  David Nicholson V65M  Morpeth5:21.25:20.1
55:32.14  Amelia JonesPBU15W  Chester-le-Street5:32.145:32.14
65:33.01  Aimee KeefePBU13W  City of York5:33.015:33.01
75:38.81  Millie MoatSBU13W  Gosforth5:38.815:14.93
85:43.67  Matthew Vest U15M  Darlington H5:41.135:30.0
95:46.37  Jay HornerPBU13M  Durham5:46.375:46.37
105:47.08  Nina HopkinsPBU13W David PaverCity of York5:47.085:47.08
115:47.94  William HorlockPBU13M  Allerton Junior5:47.945:47.94
125:48.88  Huw GowdyPBU15M  Phoenix Flyers5:39.315:36.5
136:03.85  Daniel DalePBU13M  Allerton Junior6:03.856:03.85
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.53  William JardinePBU13M  Durham4:42.274:33.21
25:10.05  Charlie FurnessPBU13M Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:58.354:43.40
35:10.47  Sophie Robertson-DoverPBU15W Ian WilcockCity of York5:10.195:00.11
45:10.59  Sophie QuinnSBU13W  Billingham5:10.595:06.2
55:13.97  Macy KellyPBU17W  Darlington H5:02.54:45.22
65:17.47  Matthew Maley U15M  North Shields Poly5:07.554:50.46
75:20.47  Jonathan MaleySBU15M  North Shields Poly5:20.474:52.99
85:20.95  Libby HammondPBU15W  Darlington H5:14.465:14.46
95:23.22  Poppy HensonSBU13W  Spenborough5:23.224:57.10
105:32.44  Abigail KingstonSBU13W Mike StaymanLeeds City5:32.445:21.90
115:33.31  Julia JohnstonePBV50W  Gala5:24.755:24.75
125:40.18  Albert MackPBU13M  Allerton Junior5:40.185:40.18
135:54.19  Jessica GreggsPBU15W  Houghton Harriers5:54.195:54.19
146:37.50  Madison ShortPBU13W  Allerton Junior6:37.506:37.50
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.73  Jak JarvisPBU17M  Sunderland4:23.624:23.62
25:04.07  Annie Hutchinson U15W Colin HaggieGosforth4:55.64:51.69
35:06.37  Noah WilliamsonPBU13M Emily LawsBirtley5:01.674:38.47
45:09.98  Isabel HerbertSBU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:09.985:03.9
55:10.48  Katie Joslyn U17W Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:03.604:48.10
65:11.59  Mia Wetherill U17W  Darlington H5:05.45:03.8
75:13.94  Lauren Creaby U15W Steven WalkerBlyth5:01.664:50.14
85:16.14  Emily VestPBU17W  Darlington H5:14.65:14.6
95:17.36  Darcey TullisSBU15W  North Shields Poly5:08.25:08.2
105:19.15  Amy PickworthPBV35W  Darlington H5:19.155:19.15
Page: 1 2