Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
29 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.00Robert PricePBU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:09.004:09.00
24:10.23Oliver PattonPBU15MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:10.234:10.23
34:32.38Freddie Meredith U15MRichard GoddardTrafford4:19.624:19.62
44:32.75Matthew Drummond Clark U15MAndy BibbyPreston4:24.954:24.95
54:45.07Harry Parker-Mclain U15M Crewe & Nantwich4:30.054:30.05
64:49.37Sara Clough U15WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:43.084:43.08
74:54.38Georgia Bell U15W Leven Valley4:48.184:48.18
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.17Max WebsterPBU15M Liverpool H4:33.24:33.2
24:53.77James EvansPBU15M Liverpool H4:47.34:47.3
34:54.05Jack Heap U15M Wirral4:45.54:45.5
44:54.96Tom Farrelly U15M Manchester H4:53.194:53.19
54:55.49Eva Jha U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:50.804:50.80
64:56.96Josephine Hurst U15WDonna WelshDeeside AAC4:55.34:55.3
74:57.90Ava Clough U15WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:48.294:48.29
85:02.26Jessica LarkSBU15WIan AckroydWest Cheshire5:02.264:57.11
95:03.13Esme HeaveyPBU15W Warrington AC5:03.135:03.13
105:14.53Ella Davis U15W Wrexham5:06.235:06.23
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.06Thomas TaylorPBU15M Vale Royal4:54.064:54.06
25:02.39Liam JohnsonPBU15MHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton4:54.564:54.56
35:08.01Phoebe MeliaPBU15WJohn CrossLiverpool H5:08.015:08.01
45:10.88Isabella Appleby U15W Salford Met5:04.045:04.04
55:14.28Sophie Harding U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal5:01.75:01.7
65:17.16Sophie Haslam U15WIan AckroydWest Cheshire5:05.295:05.29
75:19.79Gracie ScottPBU15WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:11.815:11.81
85:37.47Emma BradleyPBU15WGlynne LeverHorwich5:37.475:37.47
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.57Jacob CannPBU23M Horsham Blue Star/Lancaster Uni3:51.863:51.86
23:57.36Ben MakinPBU20M Blackburn3:55.723:55.72
33:57.37Elisha de MelloPBSENMMark PollardRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni3:54.813:54.81
43:58.63James KnocktonPBU17MRichard GoddardTrafford3:58.583:58.58
53:59.25James WignallSBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U3:59.253:58.05
64:02.25Edward Pettitt U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:00.924:00.92
74:17.02Reuben CopleySBU23M Kendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.024:03.23
84:32.29Evan Savage U17MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester4:01.254:01.25
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.01William Tighe U23M Chesterfield4:07.194:07.19
24:14.00Thomas MantonPBU17MMichael DoyleStockport4:14.004:14.00
34:15.52Hannah NuttallPBSENWJohn NuttallCharnwood/Harrow4:12.304:12.30
44:15.88Joshua DuttonPBU20MIan GrimeSalford H4:15.884:15.88
54:17.82Michael BrusselsPBU20M St. Helens Sutton4:17.824:17.82
64:19.42Sam GilsonPBU20MNicola MyersRotherham4:17.244:17.24
74:20.77Greg MarcroftPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:20.774:20.77
84:21.17Ian GrimeSBV50MGeorge GandySalford H4:21.173:40.1
94:24.07Sonny Boy HughesPBU17M Barnsley AC4:24.074:24.07
104:24.21Josh Betteley T38/F38SBSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:21.594:04.88
114:46.73Andrew Kaar T20/F20 V35M Ealing Southall & Middx4:44.924:01.01
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.94Matt BlakePBSENM St. Helens Sutton4:25.944:25.94
24:26.19Jonson Hughes U15M Barnsley AC4:26.124:26.12
34:29.61Rachel FriendPBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:24.554:24.55
44:30.08Sarah CouttsPBU20W Fife4:26.994:26.99
54:31.15Simon EllisPBV45MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:28.064:28.06
64:32.81Karl TaylorSBU23M Stockport4:32.814:18.01
74:33.05Elsa Palmer U23WDean MillerDorking & Mole Valley/Birmingham Uni4:28.884:28.88
84:34.14Andrew Grenfell V35M Rossendale4:26.184:19.97
94:34.63Ruby Simpson U17WTrevor PainterHallamshire4:28.654:28.65
104:35.41Joseph Twigg U23M Lancaster & Morecambe/Loughborough Students4:34.504:23.98
114:38.33Pippa BaileySBSENWBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:34.524:34.52
124:49.90Lauren Dickson U23WAndrew HendersonLasswade4:38.964:33.94
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.16Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Veterans4:32.454:32.45
24:45.83Lara Crawford U20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:42.364:38.83
34:49.71Julia Jagger V35WKeith WhitelamHolmfirth4:43.154:23.92
44:50.94Cara InchPBU23W Holmfirth/Loughborough Students4:40.524:40.52
54:50.98Abigail Hancock U20W Reading AC4:38.814:35.09
64:53.00Emily Edwards U17W Wigan & District4:51.884:51.88
74:53.11Hope Smith U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:52.694:52.69
84:55.74Emily Strathdee SENW Edinburgh AC4:36.574:36.57
94:57.96Akira EdgsonPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:56.804:56.80
105:09.42Ian Roberts V45M St. Helens Sutton5:00.964:56.27
115:10.80Amy Upton SENW St. Helens Sutton5:06.515:06.51
125:18.65Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENW Liverpool H5:06.084:54.4
135:22.88Steven Doxey V60M Swinton/Northern Masters5:21.384:33.70
145:45.86Sonya MonahanPBV50W St. Helens Sutton5:45.865:45.86