Trafford Grand Prix
Stretford
10 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.86Jacob CannPBU23M Horsham Blue Star/Lancaster Uni3:51.863:51.86
23:54.43Jonothan KaySBSENM Bolton/Sheffield & Dearne3:54.433:48.34
33:54.80Alistair Rutherford SENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Mossley Hill3:54.223:54.22
43:54.97Owen HibbertPBU23MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni3:54.973:54.97
53:56.95David Sheldon SENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:56.173:48.92
63:58.63Ross HarrisonPBU23MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3:58.633:58.63
73:59.65Sam FlahertyPBU20M Liverpool H3:59.653:59.65
83:59.83Joe MonkPBSENM Preston/Lancaster Uni/Wigan & District3:59.833:59.83
94:01.02Samuel HopkinsPBU20MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:01.024:01.02
104:01.07Max Cunningham U20MAndy BibbyPreston3:56.253:56.25
114:05.74Tyler Cartlidge U20MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC4:01.034:01.03
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.54Leo CosshamPBU23MJohn RothwellHallamshire/Lancaster Uni4:00.524:00.52
24:01.91Matthew Ramsden U20M Blackburn3:59.673:59.67
34:04.19Michael BartramSBSENMGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni3:58.833:57.87
44:06.02Timothy HartleyPBU23MNorman PooleWigan & District/Salford Uni4:06.024:06.02
54:07.01Samuel Bryan U20MPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford4:05.334:05.33
64:07.16Jonathan StewartSBV40M Leeds City4:07.163:45.7
74:18.65Michael HendersonPBU17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.654:18.65
84:19.16Nathan WilliamsPBSENMKeith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni4:19.164:19.16
94:20.68Louie ClarkPBU17M Preston4:20.684:20.68
104:21.79Billy ReidPBU17MSteven MacurasPreston4:21.794:21.79
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.25Steve O'NeillSBV40M Kimberworth4:22.254:15.2
24:22.70Cameron OliverPBU17M Kirkby Milers4:22.704:22.70
34:23.11Abigail HowarthPBSENW Leigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.114:23.11
44:23.24Ian Grime V50MGeorge GandySalford H4:21.173:40.1
54:23.26Stephie Pennycook SENW Fife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni4:20.144:15.94
64:23.75Rohan JensenPBU17M Macclesfield4:23.754:23.75
74:23.89Ty Brockley-LangfordPBU20WPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford4:23.894:23.89
84:23.98Jack Catterall U17M Stockport4:22.454:22.45
94:26.18Andrew GrenfellSBV35M Rossendale4:26.184:19.97
104:34.63Sinead Bent SENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:30.234:27.33
114:44.62Libby HuxleyPBU20WAndy BibbyPreston4:40.74:40.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.03Richard BarkerPBSENM Hallamshire4:33.034:33.03
24:36.90Holly WeedallSBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:36.904:30.55
34:38.25Samia JonesSBU20WStephen LivettMenai4:38.254:32.69
44:42.24Elisha Tait U23WDean MillerGateshead/Birmingham Uni4:39.564:39.56
54:50.58Isabelle BurkeSBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:50.584:48.95
64:52.01Chris Ireland V60M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4:50.594:23.49
74:52.12Che Wigfield-TurnerPBU23W Hallamshire4:52.124:52.12
84:56.29Neisha RobertsSBU17WJohn MessumDeeside AAC4:56.294:50.33
94:56.45Lydia BlytheSBSENW Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni4:56.454:40.41
104:56.46Emilia Platt U17W East Cheshire4:52.184:52.18
115:17.40Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENW Liverpool H5:06.084:54.4
125:25.92Harriet Bain U17WLynn WebbLiverpool H/Cheshire Schs5:18.95:04.9