Trafford Grand Prix
Stretford
10 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.08Cieran Milligan U15MAndy BibbyPreston2:08.92:08.9
22:12.42Matthew Drummond Clark U15MAndy BibbyPreston2:09.462:09.46
32:12.47Jack Winstanley U15M Preston2:09.72:09.7
42:12.54Jacob WelshPBU15MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC2:10.542:10.54
52:13.03Reece MunroPBU15M West Cheshire2:10.52:10.5
62:17.78Oliver HarrisonPBU15MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC2:14.352:14.35
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.69Liam Johnson U15MHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:20.92:20.9
22:24.02Marissa Caldwell U15WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:20.812:20.81
32:25.24Lara BellinghamPBU15WJohn CrossLiverpool H2:25.242:25.24
42:25.89Tom FarrellyPBU15M Manchester H2:25.892:25.89
52:26.89Harry SambrookPBU15M Blackburn2:26.892:26.89
62:28.12Esme HeaveyPBU15W Warrington AC2:28.122:28.12
72:32.48Samuel Barlow U15MDuncan MasonSalford H2:27.32:27.3
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.73Hannah CulshawPBU15W Wigan & District2:32.732:32.73
22:33.54Ava JonesPBU15W Preston2:31.02:31.0
32:36.47Sophie WooseyPBU15W Deeside AAC2:34.272:34.27
42:37.90Emma BradleySBU15WGlynne LeverHorwich2:37.902:31.70
52:38.08Holly Costanzo U15W Deeside AAC2:32.892:32.89
62:39.21Abigail Doherty U15WDonna WelshDeeside AAC2:38.12:38.1
72:40.96Emmy TaylorPBU15WDonna WelshDeeside AAC2:40.962:40.96
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.86Sam StephensSBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:53.611:53.61
21:56.38William Ashfield U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:55.761:55.76
31:56.72Raif SerifPBU20M Vale Royal1:56.721:56.72
41:57.20Roman Hodgson U17MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC1:56.051:56.05
51:57.76Joseph Hudak SENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni1:56.551:55.53
61:57.94Joseff MorganPBU17MStephen LivettMenai1:56.551:56.55
71:58.03Tom GillbanksPBU23MCraig WinrowWallasey1:58.031:58.03
81:58.31James Jones U20MNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC1:57.461:57.46
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.31Alexander Bell U23M Manx/Edinburgh Uni1:58.51:58.5
21:59.93Matthew MustardPBU23MMartin CookSheffield Uni1:59.151:59.15
32:00.23Cynog Williams U20M Trafford1:58.621:58.18
42:00.32Dylan CarneyPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:58.531:58.53
52:00.49Alex James U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:59.511:59.51
62:00.77Harry SweeneyPBU20M Liverpool H2:00.772:00.77
72:01.05Jack FootPBU20MChris McGeorgeLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students2:00.352:00.35
82:04.58Craig Fishwick SENM Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni2:03.372:00.62
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.58Michael Dobson U17M St. Helens Sutton1:56.641:56.64
22:00.20Thomas MantonPBU17MMichael DoyleStockport2:00.202:00.20
32:01.77Philip Goodfellow U17MTrevor PainterMacclesfield2:00.752:00.75
42:03.38Greg MarcroftSBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:03.382:01.81
52:04.40Euan MarsdenPBU20MPeter CrookPreston2:04.402:04.40
62:05.09Christopher PerryPBU23MSteve GreenExeter/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:05.092:05.09
72:05.41Daniel FlemingPBSENM Clayton le Moors/Burnley2:05.412:05.41
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.83Sammy HollinsPBU17MIan AckroydWest Cheshire2:08.832:08.83
22:10.62Paul HowardSBV40MJames WardmanRothwell2:10.622:07.48
32:11.68Mike ToalSBV50M Northern Masters2:11.681:56.39
42:12.13Edward Phillips U17M Doncaster2:07.622:07.62
52:12.28Iwan Williams U17M Liverpool H2:10.222:10.22
62:14.17Zoe Hunter U20WEdward GregorczykLeeds City2:13.182:13.18
72:14.47Emma Tilley SENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:11.142:11.14
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.77Gareth WoodcockSBV35MBlake EllisNorthern Masters2:18.772:07.14
22:18.93Megan Ledden SENWIan WilcockCity of York2:13.962:13.96
32:20.03Rachel McQuillanPBU23W Warrington AC/Leeds Beckett Uni2:20.032:20.03
42:20.32Esther Hulley U20WAndrew MihranianStockport2:18.572:18.57
52:20.47Jed Turner V60M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:17.522:15.69
62:22.47Ellen Sagar-Hesketh SENW Blackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:22.02:22.0
72:23.49Jemima BensonPBSENW Cardiff2:23.492:23.49
82:27.57Lauren Waddington U17WPeter CrookChorley ATC2:15.892:15.89
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.28Cato PugsleyPBU17M Oswestry2:18.282:18.28
22:20.31Bennett Pugsley V45M Oswestry2:20.12:20.1
32:21.24Grace TobinPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H2:20.562:20.56
42:21.82Siobhan BensonPBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:21.212:21.21
52:22.07Charlie AtkissPBU17M Trafford2:22.072:22.07
62:22.43Eden EdwardsPBU17WNeil EdwardsDeeside AAC2:22.432:22.43
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.09Lucy Armitage U20W Sale Harriers Manchester2:20.902:20.90
22:26.11Martha Rayner U17W Preston2:23.982:23.98
32:29.88Jac Morgan U17M Deeside AAC2:25.742:25.74
42:30.36Clare ConstableSBV50WWilliam ParkerSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters2:30.362:12.4
52:30.56Charlotte Wilson-DewhurstSBSENW Liverpool H2:30.562:20.0
62:31.32Kevin Pye V60MMatthew LongMidland Masters2:29.722:04.2
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.97Grace Rayner U17W Preston2:30.902:30.90
22:40.85Megan White U17WIan AckroydWest Cheshire2:35.732:33.3
32:56.76Libby Martin U17WAndrew MihranianStockport2:53.52:44.63
43:06.59Briony HibbertPBSENWDonna WelshDeeside AAC3:06.593:06.59
53:14.27Rod ScholesSBV75M Barnsley AC/Northern Masters3:14.272:07.4