Cambridge Local Open Competition External Results
Cambridge
28 Apr 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Jonathan Nash U23M Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni2:04.232:04.23
22:12.8Connor O'Pray SENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:00.432:00.43
32:15.4Lewis BuchalletPBU17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:15.42:15.4
42:17.0George ChristmasPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:07.762:07.76
52:18.4Oliver HughesPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.592:16.59
62:19.4Marcus WentzellPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:18.142:18.14
72:21.7Arthur Cooke U17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.22:17.2
82:23.3Charlie Smith SENM CUAC  
92:28.7George JenningsPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:27.22:27.2
102:34.6Jonty Bridger U15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:28.672:28.67
112:48.8Leo Rothwell U15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.782:35.78
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Isaac ParkerPBU23MTrevor WilliamsHorwich/Cambridge Uni2:01.772:01.77
22:05.6Matthew SmithPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:04.132:04.13
32:07.4Jacob LewisPBU23M Isle of Wight/Cambridge Uni2:07.42:07.4
42:07.9Alfie PipePBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:05.92:05.9
52:08.5Ewan TaylorPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:01.682:01.68
62:10.1Tomasz KosciuszkoPBSENM Cambridge Uni/Poland2:10.12:10.1
72:12.2Miles BenyanPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:12.22:12.2
82:12.6Saeed KayhanianSBSENM Cambridge Uni2:12.62:06.90
92:15.2Benji DarkenPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.22:15.2
102:21.0William ForsterSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni2:21.01:58.77
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Ellie LoosleySBU17WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:25.22:24.7
22:25.2Anna AndersonPBU23W Cambridge Uni2:19.722:19.72
32:25.8Rebecca SharpePBSENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:23.112:23.11
42:29.5Lucy Carson U23W Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:26.932:26.93
52:29.6Sarah TisdallPBSENW Cambridge Uni/Unknown Country2:29.62:29.6
62:35.3Isabel MastrolonardoSBSENW City of York/Cambridge Uni2:35.32:33.9
72:35.8Leila Querns U20W Cambridge & Coleridge2:28.92:25.86
82:37.1Rose Green U15WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:32.42:32.4
92:42.2Emma AldertonSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:42.22:39.3
102:45.1Amelia FlemingSBU17W Riverside/Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.12:36.45
112:46.2Seraphina Harris U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.92:38.9
122:47.1Elizabeth McCluskeyPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:47.12:47.1
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.6Angus Harrington U23MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni1:48.901:48.90
21:50.6Jeremy DempseyPBU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni1:50.051:50.05
31:57.4Harry Cox U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:49.791:49.79
41:58.4Jamie WebsterSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:52.451:52.45
51:59.3Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni1:59.31:58.21
62:00.0James CoxonSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni2:00.01:56.49
72:00.3Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.371:54.37
82:06.9Matthew SutcliffePBU20M Cambridge Uni2:06.82:06.8