BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
29 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.00Justin DaviesPBU20MMartin RushTeam Bath3:49.833:49.83
23:54.84Aaron EnserPBU23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:54.843:54.84
33:55.13Dafydd JonesPBU20MCarol JonesCarmarthen3:53.093:53.09
43:55.46Joe PonterPBU20MDave LeeTaunton3:55.463:55.46
53:55.74William AitkenPBU20M Barnsley AC/Millfield Sch/Doncaster3:55.743:55.74
63:55.90Sam MillsPBU17M Exeter3:55.903:55.90
73:56.39Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:51.753:51.75
83:56.83Edward MitchellPBU20MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC3:54.713:54.71
93:56.97Sam SommervilleSBSENMAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.973:56.18
103:57.45Max NicollePBU20M Vale of Aylesbury/Millfield Sch3:57.453:57.45
113:57.85William RabjohnsPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC3:57.853:57.85
124:02.46Josh SmithPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC3:57.483:57.48
134:04.04Jacob Reynolds U20MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:00.354:00.35
144:04.36Tom HealPBU20MDave LeeTaunton4:00.044:00.04
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.93Harrison BrownPBU20M Somerset Schs4:05.934:05.93
24:07.64Steven DenbyPBU23M City of Norwich/Bristol Uni4:00.714:00.71
34:09.31Adam LeworthyPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:03.064:03.06
44:10.01Jed HutchingsPBU15MGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth4:10.014:10.01
54:10.51Luke PowellSBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:10.514:03.67
64:11.03Cameron Walker-PowellPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:07.84:07.8
74:11.05Archie CoatesSBU17M Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:11.054:10.1
84:12.83Henry SheffieldPBU15M Stroud4:12.184:12.18
94:20.05Lloyd JonesPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff4:20.054:20.05
104:21.39Oliver HumphreysPBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:19.054:19.05
Mixed 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.74Cameron BrysonPBU20M Exeter4:14.964:14.96
24:19.42William PengellyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:19.424:19.42
34:21.39Henry EvansPBU17M Newport H4:17.264:17.26
44:21.61Charlie HarrisPBU17MKevin TobinSwansea4:21.614:21.61
54:22.24Daniel FisherPBU17MDave LeeTaunton4:22.244:22.24
64:22.48Archie PearsonPBU15MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:22.484:22.48
74:22.49Lilly HawkinsPBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:15.634:15.63
84:23.74Henry DawesPBU15MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:23.744:23.74
94:24.60Thomas HicksPBU15M Southampton4:24.604:24.60
104:24.89Toby WatsonPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:24.894:24.89
114:24.94Oliver RawlesPBU20MPaula HineWimborne4:24.944:24.94
124:25.41Jack HarveyPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:25.414:25.41
134:27.01Charlie HaguePBU15M Exeter4:27.014:27.01
144:31.46Harry Parker-MclainPBU15M Crewe & Nantwich4:30.054:30.05
154:31.51James McKibbin T20/F20SBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:22.414:22.41
Mixed 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.22Jonathan BennettPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:24.224:24.22
24:25.04Henry CornishPBU15M Poole AC4:25.044:25.04
34:25.41William CampbellPBU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:18.54:18.5
44:28.80Emily ShawPBU20WBob SmithWimborne4:27.184:27.18
54:30.30Ifan BowenPBU15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen4:30.304:30.30
64:30.53Aimi WeightmanPBU17WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:26.674:26.67
74:31.77Akira BeesPBU15M Yate4:29.14:29.1
84:32.68Alexander WilsonPBU20M Westbury/Yate4:32.684:32.68
94:33.37Phoebe Gill U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:27.904:27.90
104:34.39Scarlett LivingstonePBU17W Exeter4:30.564:30.56
114:39.15Dillon Millard U15M Taunton4:30.784:30.78
124:43.37Tom Williams U15M Wimborne4:34.54:34.5
134:49.15Joshua AdkinPBU13M Saffron AC4:39.504:39.50
Mixed 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.08Joe MarkeyPBU17M Avon Valley4:27.084:27.08
24:34.79Benjamin Collins U15M North Somerset4:26.654:26.65
34:37.72Jessica VarleyPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley4:30.624:30.62
44:38.48Archie DowsonPBU17M Taunton4:38.484:38.48
54:39.64Natalie GriffithsSBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:30.174:30.17
64:40.40Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.504:35.50
74:40.93Caleb PiriePBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:40.934:40.93
84:41.11Logan Harvey U15M North Somerset4:39.914:39.91
94:41.69Georgina ClarkePBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:41.694:41.69
104:44.21Charlotte DewarSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.044:36.02
114:45.03Oliver CastleSBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:43.364:43.0
124:49.93Amy-Jayne Goodhand U17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:35.644:35.64
134:51.39Holly Wilkinson U20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:45.964:45.96
144:56.70William Armstrong U20M Yeovil4:45.984:45.98
155:03.78Sofie Kent SENWDaniel RobinsonAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni4:59.304:40.08
Mixed 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.76Benjamin GibbardPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:31.24:31.2
24:43.76William BirchallPBU13M Yeovil4:39.94:39.9
34:44.28Charlie CourtPBU15MSimon PriorMendip4:34.624:34.62
44:46.93Molly ShoreyPBU15W City of Plymouth4:45.944:45.94
54:50.05Katy Roy V35WDavid TaylorChepstow H4:48.704:48.70
64:51.15Kirsten FraserPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:41.364:41.36
74:52.42Iris CourtneyPBU17W Wimborne/Millfield Sch4:50.24:50.2
84:56.75Mabel LewisSBU20WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:56.754:52.56
95:05.15Olivia East U17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:50.624:44.5
105:10.73Jasmine StoneSBU20W Exeter/Tiverton5:10.734:48.74
Mixed 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.43William SandifordPBU17M North Somerset4:38.904:38.90
24:48.41Joseph MurphyPBU15M Brecon4:48.414:48.41
34:50.30Thomas WeeksPBU17M Chepstow H/Newport H4:50.304:50.30
44:50.53Jessica Brown U15WJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par4:47.104:47.10
54:51.61Lucy BickertonPBU15WDave BarlowYeovil4:43.154:43.15
64:51.82Lizzy IngramPBU20W Yeovil/Wells City4:50.854:50.85
74:51.88Isla Bryson U15W Exeter4:41.784:41.78
84:52.95Holly ReidPBU15WJohn KnowlesCity of Plymouth4:52.804:52.80
94:56.11Alexander BuroPBU17M North Somerset4:47.74:47.7
104:56.51Skye PiriePBU20WMark BraceNorth Devon4:56.234:56.23
114:57.98Reuben CawleyPBU15M Dorset Schs4:57.984:57.98
124:58.78Ellie MorrisPBU15WLuke MorrisBlaenau Gwent4:58.784:58.78
135:00.12Rebecca Pierce SENW Bristol & West/Walton4:59.44:48.69
145:00.45Lexie BrownPBU15W Poole AC5:00.455:00.45
155:02.32Ella Davies U17WKevin TobinSwansea4:57.984:57.9
165:16.55Isabelle LawSBU17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.965:03.92
Mixed 1500m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.78Ceri GriffithsPBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport H4:44.674:44.67
24:54.51Florence EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:54.514:54.51
34:54.66William ColesSBU13M Carmarthen4:54.664:52.71
44:54.80Erin WellsPBU15W Bournemouth4:54.804:54.80
54:58.01Patrick Hipkiss U15M North Somerset4:49.34:49.3
64:58.15Daisy DaviesPBU15W Yeovil4:58.154:58.15
74:58.97Holly SanigarPBU15W Bristol & West4:58.974:58.97
84:58.98Barnaby HutchingsPBU13MJohn KnowlesCity of Plymouth4:58.74:58.7
95:00.61Joseph HullSBU17M Bristol & West5:00.614:55.2
105:00.63Elana AlberyPBSENWShane SmithKettering4:55.594:55.59
115:01.63Ruby HerdmanPBU15W Brecon4:53.634:53.63
125:05.18Alice Fearn U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.564:57.56
135:08.47Mia Billins U20WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:53.364:53.36
145:19.16Sophie Lomas U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.124:56.12
155:25.90Emily Murray U20WSimon PriorWells City/Somerset Schs5:16.05:08.41
Mixed 1500m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.93Sebastian LeaneyPBU15M North Somerset4:45.934:45.93
24:46.89Joe EdwardsPBU13M Brecon4:43.404:43.40
34:48.20Joseph FinchPBU13M North Somerset4:48.204:48.20
45:00.70Izzy PerryPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.994:58.99
55:00.77Lucy Procter U20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:57.984:57.98
65:04.80Henry BirchallPBU15M Yeovil5:04.805:04.80
75:05.56Daisy WilkinsonPBU17W City of Portsmouth5:05.565:05.56
85:05.74Lily WilliamsSBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.745:00.80
95:06.06Amy GarrodPBU15WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:02.765:02.76
105:06.50Eloise Foster U15WBryan ClintonSwindon5:02.85:02.8
115:07.18Orla Wright U13W Herne Hill5:04.35:04.3
125:10.60Mai DaviesPBU17WKevin TobinSwansea5:04.195:04.19
135:17.57Elen Ruck U15W Westbury/Yate5:05.245:02.49
145:19.85Holly Leman-Liberal U20W Torbay5:02.165:02.16
155:31.43Honey Fitzgerald U15WPatrick McgrathCookham5:16.515:16.51
Mixed 1500m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.83Ronnie Wilmott U15M Bristol & West4:51.24:51.2
24:59.65Libby HalePBU13WJohn GriffithsSwansea4:44.354:44.35
35:00.93Joshua FrickerPBU15MIan KennedyWimborne4:58.04:58.0
45:01.75Joseph SandifordPBU15M North Somerset5:01.755:01.75
55:04.32Reuben LawsonPBU17M Newport H5:04.325:04.32
65:14.80Darcie CockburnPBU15W Taunton5:07.735:07.73
75:16.48Lili JonesSBU20WLiz DaviesCardiff5:16.485:03.98
85:18.08Heidi Martineau U13W North Somerset5:17.925:17.92
95:20.09Alyssa Baker U17W Newport H5:18.95:18.9
105:21.21Carys Wood U15WCarol JonesCarmarthen5:20.075:20.07
115:21.40Millie Pierce U13WJohn GriffithsSwansea5:08.865:08.86
125:26.79Poppy Oliver U13W Forest of Dean5:17.095:17.09
135:37.96Freya Taylor U15W Newport H5:30.045:30.04
145:45.53Lucy JonesPBU15W Newport H5:45.535:45.53
Mixed 1500m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.74Felix AshbyPBU13M North Somerset5:11.745:11.74
25:14.00Archie RawlinsonPBU15M North Somerset5:14.005:14.00
35:20.41Jay Carey U15M Yeovil5:15.15:15.1
45:25.77May SelwayPBU15W Dorset Schs5:25.775:25.77
55:26.58Macey BurgePBU15WSimon PriorWells City5:26.585:26.58
65:31.73Amelie CookPBU15W Somerset Schs5:31.735:31.73
75:41.08Isabelle WhittlePBU13W Yeovil5:39.015:39.01
85:41.10Amelia Drew U13WMark PauleyPoole AC5:38.585:38.58
95:43.44Jessica Spolton U13W Yeovil5:39.55:39.5
105:44.96Jess NicholasPBU13W City of Portsmouth5:44.965:44.96
115:49.19Jem Hedgcock U13M Millfield Sch5:42.85:42.8
125:57.93Charlotte Oakley U13W City of Portsmouth5:47.05:47.0
136:01.58Tom SelwayPBU13M Unknown6:01.586:01.58