BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
29 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.97Nirobi Smith-MillsPBU20M Team Bath/United States1:54.971:54.97
21:56.33Oliver CappsPBU17M Exeter1:55.571:55.57
31:57.54Zac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.691:54.69
41:58.41Jonny Brook U20M St. Mary's Richmond1:57.961:57.96
51:58.90Edward EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC1:54.801:54.80
61:58.93Jack KinradePBU15MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69
72:03.70Harry Cunningham U20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:00.082:00.08
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Samuel HollowayPBU17MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81
22:00.65Will BondSBU20MBrian O'HareExeter1:58.101:58.10
32:01.10David CorkeySBU23M Bristol Uni/Bristol & West2:01.101:57.95
42:01.14Louis ChamberlainPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter2:00.512:00.51
52:01.33Theo CheshireSBU20M Woking2:01.111:58.47
62:01.94Robbie HawkinsSBV35M Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:01.082:00.3
72:02.51Andrew PowerPBU20MDave LeeTaunton1:58.191:58.19
82:04.84Ben FarrellSBU17MLiz DaviesCardiff2:02.462:02.46
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.91George ThomasPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon1:57.651:57.65
22:05.09Jack OrganPBU17M Brecon1:58.811:58.81
32:05.64Luke MallonPBU17M Exeter2:04.772:04.77
42:05.92Bradley WhitlockPBU17MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:00.02:00.0
52:06.43Samuel ColbournePBU17M City of Portsmouth2:06.432:06.43
62:06.64Joshua DunnePBU15MPhilip BakerChichester2:02.122:02.12
72:06.94Leo StarkSBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H2:04.482:04.48
82:10.10Christopher OliveiraPBU15MSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:10.102:10.10
92:10.69Sebastian ClarkeSBU20M Severn2:10.692:06.5
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.55Nicholas PestellPBU17M Bristol & West2:06.532:06.53
22:12.00Oscar Ewen MatthewsPBU15MMark PauleyPoole AC2:07.42:07.4
32:13.62Cian HaroldPBU15MSteve KnightCardiff2:10.612:10.61
42:14.85Jon GoldstonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:11.32:11.3
52:18.87Warren WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.452:13.45
62:20.30Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:20.302:20.30
72:20.69Harrison BlackSBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:20.692:18.68
82:21.55Harry BradleyPBU15M Newport H2:18.92:18.9
92:21.72Alexander WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.042:13.04
102:22.88Macsen Toogood U15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:18.632:18.63
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.72Oliver DraperPBU15M Bristol & West2:15.512:15.51
22:20.55Vijay BakraniaPBU15M Bristol & West2:20.552:20.55
32:20.85Jacob ForsbrookPBU15M North Somerset2:18.462:18.46
42:22.29Oscar Reynolds U13MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:20.42:20.4
52:25.27Thomas WhitePBU13M Bristol & West2:25.272:25.27
62:25.95Jude WaitPBU15M North Somerset2:25.952:25.95
72:31.87Dylan EvansPBU13MNeil EvansNewport H2:31.872:31.87
82:38.58Adam FosterPBU13M North Devon2:32.802:32.80
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.31Emily ParkerPBU20WJoe OatleyPoole AC2:12.312:12.31
22:13.16Hannah RobertsSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:10.632:10.63
32:13.68Aimee CallowPBU20WLiz DaviesCardiff2:13.682:13.68
42:16.70Lexie BullSBU17WChristopher BrownStroud2:12.162:12.16
52:17.27Maria JonesPBSENW Bristol & West2:17.132:17.13
62:20.94Danni Sinclair U20W Bristol & West2:20.812:17.9
72:21.27Ashia Wilson U20WDavid AllenPoole AC2:19.012:16.28
82:21.32Holly BiggerSBU20WSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:21.322:16.92
92:21.69Laura Chance U15WPat GallagherWestbury/Yate2:17.132:17.13
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.95Pia LewisPBU20W Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:20.952:20.95
22:21.01Thea PiercySBU17WSimon PriorMendip2:21.012:18.01
32:22.30Poppy AdkinPBU17WPaul HaydenSaffron AC2:19.122:19.12
42:22.84Emily Dunkley U17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:18.882:17.06
52:23.84Sophi Hayes-HoylePBU17W Bristol & West2:20.412:20.41
62:25.56Sophia Sahai U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.142:21.14
72:26.92Sienna Richardson U17WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.62:18.01
82:27.47Emma HarrisonSBU17W Torbay/Newton Abbot2:27.472:23.95
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.71Isobel RabjohnsSBU20WMark PauleyPoole AC2:25.712:24.80
22:26.04Camilla BrownPBU20W Poole AC2:26.042:26.04
32:27.33Freya Hughes-RollsPBU17WArwyn DaviesCardiff2:27.332:27.33
42:27.50Molly ColwellPBU15W Dorset Schs2:25.402:25.40
52:28.30Freya McFadden U15W Stroud2:26.22:26.2
62:29.46Jess CourtneyPBU17W Exeter2:26.132:26.13
72:30.06Lois CodlingPBU13WNeil EvansNewport H2:30.062:30.06
82:31.26Katie RoweSBU15W Taunton2:28.982:28.98
92:38.21Macy Noad U15WSimon PriorWells City2:29.682:29.68
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.06Macy ConnollySBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.42:25.50
22:29.08Florence FullerSBU20W Stroud2:29.082:26.45
32:29.36Anya BradyPBU15WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:27.12:27.1
42:31.02Kitty Brydon U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.1
52:31.07Megan Hope U17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.012:28.01
62:41.05Sophie Wren U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:37.022:37.02
72:48.45Sophie LandSBU15WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:48.452:31.40
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.74Eleanor FosterPBU13WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:30.742:30.74
22:31.13Isla O'ConnorPBU15W Wimborne2:26.62:26.6
32:32.62Beth CollinsPBU17W Stroud2:30.92:30.9
42:36.91Freya WoollardPBU15W Poole AC2:29.62:29.6
52:39.93Vienna TownsendPBU13W Yeovil2:39.932:39.93
62:43.42Daisy Robbins U15W City of Portsmouth2:36.792:36.79
Mixed 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.53Gracie BuntingPBU15W Wimborne2:29.92:29.9
22:36.22William ChalkPBU13M Newport H2:34.062:34.06
32:36.71Isabelle MerrimanPBU15W Stroud2:36.712:36.71
42:37.29Lyla BriffittPBU15W North Somerset2:34.62:34.6
52:40.32Sean DeanePBU13M Bristol & West2:34.22:34.2
62:41.55Mia DarlingtonPBU15W North Somerset2:41.552:41.55
72:42.87Emily Wilcox U20WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:39.032:35.64
82:43.35Isabelle AdamsPBU15W Newport H2:43.352:43.35
92:43.93Walter DaviesPBU15M Bristol & West2:38.662:38.66
102:48.19Joseph CookePBU15M Bristol & West2:48.192:48.19
112:56.82Evie Gunning U13WKevin ButtleSwindon2:53.02:53.0
Mixed 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.53Leyton FinnPBU13M Wells City2:37.532:37.53
22:41.78Leo DarlingtonPBU13M North Somerset2:41.782:41.78
32:42.67Noah WilsonPBU13M Yate2:42.672:42.67
42:42.82Catrin GibbardPBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:42.822:42.82
52:45.02Romane Prud'homme U17W Taunton2:41.92:41.9
62:47.17Sophia Benson U15W North Somerset2:45.352:45.35
72:47.30Ellie BirchallPBU11W Yeovil2:47.302:47.30
82:49.02Mary HemmingsSBU17W North Somerset2:49.022:44.8
92:54.57Rufus HullPBU13M Bristol & West2:54.572:54.57
103:03.16Alfie EnglandPBU13M Bristol & West3:03.163:03.16
Mixed 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.42Henry Mckee U13M Bristol & West2:47.42:47.4
22:53.30Fletcher RogersPBU11M Bristol & West2:53.302:53.30
32:56.76Danielle Wilson U11W Forest of Dean2:51.42:51.4
42:59.29Ravi BakraniaPBU13M Bristol & West2:59.292:59.29
53:02.26Vasia Soandro JonesPBU11M Bristol & West3:02.263:02.26
63:03.92Parish BaileyPBU11M Bristol & West3:03.923:03.92
73:04.61Connie BradleyPBU13W Newport H3:04.613:04.61
83:13.58Lucas CharnleyPBU11M Bristol & West3:13.583:13.58