Cheshire County Championships External Results
Betley
17 Apr 21
6.4KXC 3.2KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.4KXC SM
PosMWACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:33cDan CliffeSENM  Liverpool H
2  21:02cJoseph MorrisonU23M Ian AckroydWest Cheshire/Chester Uni/Liverpool H
3 121:17cJoseph BuckleyU20M Philip HickenWarrington AC
4 221:38cAaron DoyleU20M  Vale Royal
5 322:04cJohn HumphriesU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
6 122:06cPeter SpeakeV45M  Wilmslow
7  22:09cTom FellbaumSENM  Congleton
8 422:21cJack WadsworthU20M  Warrington AC
9 122:25cMark CrabtreeV40M  Vale Royal/Northern Masters
10 222:26cRichard CoenV40M  Wilmslow
11  22:29cPatrick StradlingSENM  Vale Royal/Leeds Uni
12  22:30cNathan WilliamsU23M Keith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni
13 322:34cTom WilliamsV40M  Wirral
14  22:47cTom BoothSENM Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire
15  22:49cCraig ConnorV35M  Tattenhall
16  22:59cOliver WilliamsSENM Bashir HussainVale Royal/Sheffield Uni
17  23:01cBilly HicksSENM  Macclesfield
18  23:03cMatthew TaylorV35M  South Cheshire
19 223:24cSimon OliverV45M  Chester TC
20 423:37cRobert HaslerV40M  Macclesfield
21  23:47cSteve CroweSENM  South Cheshire
22  24:01cMike FryerSENM  Helsby RC/Unattached
23 324:06cMatthew SmithV45M  South Cheshire
24  24:07cDavid MorrisV35M  South Cheshire
25 124:07cPaul HancockV50M  South Cheshire
26  24:10cGeorge SteeleSENM  Chester TC
27  24:10cKarl SteineggerSENM  Spectrum/Ambleside
28 524:26cSimon DuckettV40M  Tattenhall
29 624:40cChris FitzpatrickV40M  Helsby RC
30 524:43cCharlie WeaverU20M  Tattenhall
31 424:46cGraham WellsV45M  West Cheshire
32 724:50cMatthew NicholsonV40M  Ellesmere Port
33  24:52cSteven FernyhoughV35M  West Cheshire
34 224:53cBryan LomasV50M John DanahayCongleton
35  25:07cQes HussainSENM  Wilmslow
36 325:07cGareth WilliamsV50M  Vale Royal/Trafford
37 825:10cColin ThompsonV40M  Helsby RC
38 625:17cJac GoodallU20M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire/Birmingham Uni
39 425:17cAndrew WhittinghamV50M  Wilmslow
40  25:22cJohn HarrisonV35M  Ellesmere Port
41  25:24cLee CarringtonV35M  Vale Royal
42 525:29cJonathan SlaneyV45M  South Cheshire
43  25:33cWitold LaszczV35M  Spectrum
44 925:38cPat HudsonV40M  South Cheshire
45 525:50cPaul ClutterbuckV50M  Vale Royal
46 625:58cAndrew ClagueV50M  West Cheshire
47 725:58cGraham ScreawnV50M  Wilmslow
48 1026:00cDan RobbinsV40M  Chester TC
49 826:05cPaul RavenscroftV50M  Warrington RR
50  26:11cJames RobinsonU23M  West Cheshire
51 926:18cRichard MurrayV50M  Vale Royal
52 1026:19cNick JacksonV50M  Wilmslow
53 1126:19cRob BrufordV40M  Northwich
54 726:25cPaul MorrisonU20M  West Cheshire
55 1126:27cIain CravenV50M  Warrington RR
56  26:33cAndrew GibbonsV35M  Warrington RR
57 126:36cPaul ShannonV60M  Tattenhall/Unattached
58 626:42cNathan CameronV45M  Sale Harriers Manchester
59 226:47cJames JenkinV60M  Tattenhall
60 326:52cDavid GillV60M  Warrington AC/Fire Service/Northern Masters
61 1226:59cMichael WaringV50M  Chester TC
62 1327:05cJarrod HomerV50M  Wilmslow
63 427:06cStephen BurthemV60M  Warrington AC
64 1427:09cPeter MallisonV50M  South Cheshire
65 527:12cStanley OgdenV60M  Spectrum
66 127:14cTony TaylorV55M  Sandbach
67 1227:15cJason SageV40M  Spectrum
68 127:16cTom McGaffV65M  Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
69 1327:19cPeter RodriguezV40M  Helsby RC
70 1527:19cJohn PembertonV50M  Sandbach
71  27:21cRobin BarnettV35M  Sandbach
72 627:23cNick HolmesV60M  Tattenhall
73 1627:24cRichard HayesV50M  West Cheshire
74 227:24cRay O'KeefeV55M  Macclesfield
75 1427:25cMark DaviesV40M  West Cheshire
76 1727:32cChris GoodfellowV50M  Macclesfield
77  27:46cDavid NimmoV35M  South Cheshire
78 727:55cRichard HarrisonV45M  Wilmslow
79 827:59cGareth John BoydV45M  Helsby RC
80 1528:03cDaniel GillV40M  Macclesfield
81  28:20cAlexander GarnettSENM  South Cheshire
82 928:20cJames SimpsonV45M  South Cheshire
83 328:32cJohn MouldsV55M  Vale Royal
84 1828:32cNeil FowlerV50M  Crewe & Nantwich
85  28:50cMichael BrasierV35M  Chester TC
86 1928:56cColin DaltonV50M  Sandbach
87 429:18cAndrew FinlayV55M  Chester TC
88 2029:20cGeoff FawkesV50M  Vale Royal
89 2129:26cAndrew CarterV50M  West Cheshire
90 1029:31cSteve SherwenV45M  Lymm
91  29:40cKevin MainV35M  Northwich
92 529:44cWilliam John PuttV55M  South Cheshire
93 629:48cKevin GillibrandV55M Tom GreavesWarrington RR
94 2229:53cBarrie ThomasonV50M  Macclesfield
95 730:14cChristopher RhodesV60M  Chester TC
96 230:21cAndy GarnettV65M  Spectrum
97 1130:24cMike WaltonV45M  Macclesfield/Unattached
98 730:40cMike SmithV55M  Lymm
99 830:47cStephen BowdenV60M Tony McCarthyWarrington RR/Northern Masters
100 831:02cNigel WaterhouseV55M  Chester TC
101 2331:11cGraham DriverV50M  Spectrum
102 1232:02cDaniel CraigenV45M  Chester TC
103 932:07cAnthony AtkinsonV55M  Spectrum
104 2432:18cSimon StockmanV50M  Warrington RR
105 2532:20cPhil HoweV50M  West Cheshire
106 1032:25cTim PalmerV55M  Helsby RC
107 1332:39cDavid LarkinV45M  Macclesfield
108 933:28cTony KennedyV55M  West Cheshire
109 333:54cAlistair RaffelV65M  Spectrum
110 1033:58cSteve CollierV60M  Vale Royal
111 1133:59cMark WheeltonV60M  Macclesfield
112 434:04cJohn PorteousV65M  Wilmslow
113 134:06cMichael WhitesideV70M  Tattenhall
114 1234:20cRichard PettittV60M  Vale Royal
115 2634:46cJon MoorhouseV50M  West Cheshire
116 1134:53cGlyn HowesV55M  Chester TC
117 1235:45cDavid TiernanV55M  West Cheshire
118 1636:13cJean paul MorrisV40M  Sandbach
119 136:34cIan AshcroftV75M  Wilmslow
120 1336:55cPeter BurtonV55M  Lymm
121 542:54cDavid PressV65M  Chester TC
122 248:50cKenneth BlackV75M  Spectrum
 
3.2KXC U15
PosMWACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:44cRobert PriceU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2 211:36cPhilip GoodfellowU15M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
3 311:45cAadi WhitlockU15M2 Macclesfield
4 411:45cHarry Parker MclainU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
5 511:50cRhys BowdenU15M1 Vale Royal
6 612:07cRory GregoryU15M1 Warrington AC
7 712:09cReece MunroU15M1 West Cheshire
8 812:11cTom CorwoodU15M2 Vale Royal
9 912:17cIsaac LeydonU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
101 12:22cHope SmithU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
11 1012:54cAndrew BarrattU15M1 West Cheshire
12 1112:54cFinlay PettieU15M1 Macclesfield
13 1212:58cJoshua WilliamsonU15M2 Vale Royal
14 1313:00cThomas MarshU15M2 Macclesfield
15 1413:10cJoshua BrownU15M2 Vale Royal
162 13:39cCarys RobertsU15W2 West Cheshire
17 1513:48cEllis HancockU15M1 West Cheshire
183 13:52cLucie DaviesU15W2 Warrington AC
194 14:05cAimee PhillipsU15W1Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
205 14:19cIsabella RimmerU15W1 West Cheshire
216 14:29cHarriet BellU15W1 Warrington AC
227 14:39cMolly RobertsU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
238 15:41cAnna SmithU15W1 Vale Royal
249 15:42cAmelia WilsonU15W2 Macclesfield
2510 17:26cMegan WhiteU15W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
2611 18:23cMolly WormaldU15W2 Warrington AC
 
2.5KXC U13
PosMWACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:01cJack MarwoodU13M2 Warrington AC
2 210:07cBen WilliamsU13M2 Wirral
3 310:22cJacob PryorU13M3 Warrington AC
4 410:25cJames O'BrienU13M3 Sale Harriers Manchester
5 510:35cLiam O'BrienU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
6 610:35cBen KeeleyU13M2Richard GoddardTrafford
7 710:45cBen PoldU13M2 Wirral
8 810:54cMichael WoodU13M3 Macclesfield
91 11:08cEva JhaU13W3Andrew CarterVale Royal
10 911:10cAlex McnabU13M3 Vale Royal
11 1011:17cTheo WassallU13M  Vale Royal
12 1111:23cAlfie MurrayU13M3 Vale Royal
132 11:33cEsme HeaveyU13W3 Warrington AC
14 1211:43cDaniel WalkerU13M2 West Cheshire
15 1311:45cJoe SparkU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
16 1411:50cAdam MayellU13M3 Boalloy
17 1512:04cJames PopeU13M1 Vale Royal
183 12:05cImogen WhartonU13W3 Warrington AC
194 12:06cRuby PhillipsU13W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
205 12:21cEleanor WilliamsU13W3 West Cheshire
21 1612:23cJacob TidswellU13M3 Macclesfield
226 12:28cSinead GregoryU13W2 Warrington AC
237 12:33cCara GregoryU13W2 Warrington AC
248 12:43cMartha IrelandU13W3 Macclesfield
259 12:45cLauren WeedallU13W2 Vale Royal
2610 12:51cCerys RowlandsU13W3 West Cheshire
27 1712:53cSpencer AstburyU13M1 Warrington AC
2811 12:58cCosette WeardenU13W3 West Cheshire
29 1813:05cThomas MessengerU13M2 Vale Royal
3012 13:06cAlexandra SayersU13W2 Vale Royal
31 1913:09cNoah SimpsonU13M2 Vale Royal
3213 13:13cEllie BarkerU13W2 Warrington AC
3314 13:19cMarianne KnuckeyU13W3 Macclesfield
3415 13:22cEllie DixonU13W2 Macclesfield
3516 13:30cLeah SmithU13W1 Vale Royal
3617 13:31cZoe BroughtonU13W3Andrew CarterVale Royal
37 2013:33cEthan PriceU13M1 Vale Royal
3818 13:44cRuby CarringtonU13W2 Vale Royal
3919 13:46cCaitlyn McKendrickU13W3 Vale Royal
4020 14:05cAmelia McLintockU13W3 West Cheshire
4121 14:35cCorinna KnuckeyU13W2 Macclesfield
42 2114:37cNoah WoolgarU13M2 West Cheshire
4322 14:38cIsabelle PriorU13W3 Vale Royal
44 2215:07cOliver MallonU13M3 West Cheshire
4523 15:29cLottie BlakeU13W3 West Cheshire
6.4KXC SW
PosMWACPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:03cVicki CroninSENW Michael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni
2 125:15cCarol ParsonsV40W  Ellesmere Port/Dundee Hawkhill
3 225:46cSarah MurphyV40W Andrew CarterVale Royal
4 127:21cAmy GraceV35W  South Cheshire
5 227:24cFaye SharpleyV35W  Macclesfield
6  27:51cClara PettittSENW Andrew CarterVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
7 128:17cEmma WestonV45W  Congleton
8  28:20cKate TitlowSENW  West Cheshire
9 328:30cGeorgina RossV40W  Tattenhall
10 228:42cLouisa HarrisonV45W  Wilmslow
11 128:46cHelen SmithV50W  Vale Royal
12 329:04cAllison GrundyV45W  Tattenhall
13  29:13cHollie CarringtonSENW  Vale Royal
14 429:17cBobbie LomaxV45W  Warrington RR
15 129:20cSiobhan GregoryU20W  Warrington AC
16 529:27cAnna ParsonsV45W  Northwich
17  29:27cKerry RileySENW  West Cheshire/Bath Uni
18 429:36cRachel HollinsV40W  Chester TC
19  30:04cSarah GouldenSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
20  30:15cGemma KellySENW  Chester TC
21 330:16cAnna BegbieV35W  Vale Royal
22  30:20cClaire HarrisSENW  West Cheshire
23 630:35cAnna WoolgarV45W  Chester TC
24 530:53cHelen LonsdaleV40W  Northwich
25 731:03cHeather MclintockV45W  West Cheshire
26 431:13cCatherine FarringtonV35W  South Cheshire
27  31:22cEleanor Jane WalkerU23W  Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni
28 131:34cKaron ForsterV55W  Spectrum
29 231:41cSusie Woodward-MoorV50W  Helsby RC
30 131:41cRosemary SymmsV65W  Chester TC
31 831:44cClaire. WilliamsV45W  West Cheshire
32 331:53cSusan PooleV50W  South Cheshire
33 231:58cLily MoorhouseU20W  West Cheshire
34 932:12cSue StockdaleV45W  Macclesfield
35 632:17cClaire KivlinV40W  South Cheshire
36 432:24cAnne GregoryV50W  Warrington RR
37  32:27cAmy CarrSENW  Macclesfield
38 732:28cJeanette PopeV40W  Vale Royal
39 1032:34cSuzanna WildV45W  Spectrum
40 532:37cHannah RyanV35W  Helsby RC
41 1132:42cClare MallonV45W  West Cheshire
42 632:56cSaranya HaslerV35W  Macclesfield
43 833:02cOlive BigmoreV40W  Northwich
44  33:06cAnnie WilliamsU23W  Sale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni
45 1233:06cGeorgina WalkerV45W  Lymm
46  33:06cFlorence Woodward-MoorSENW  Helsby RC
47 733:15cJennie BarkerV35W  Ellesmere Port
48 933:23cAlison MorganV40W  Warrington RR
49 533:26cMelanie PowerV50W  Macclesfield
50 233:30cKate SuttonV55W  Wilmslow
51 1333:34cMaxine BrownV45W  Chester TC
52 634:06cKate JohnsonV50W  Spectrum
53 834:39cLaura DaltonV35W  Macclesfield
54 334:41cJennifer EdwardsV55W  South Cheshire
55 1434:54cEmma LordV45W  Macclesfield
56 1535:38cKaren SmithV45W  Chester TC
57 1035:57cRachel BeachV40W  South Cheshire
Page: 1 2