West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
16 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.12Joseph BoylePBU20M  Skyrac1:59.71:59.7
22:00.43Callum Gaunt U20M  Wakefield1:59.231:59.23
32:02.77Theo JacquesPBU20M  Skyrac2:02.772:02.77
42:03.62Jack MuirPBU20M  Scottish Schs/Wharfedale/Bingley2:01.061:59.8
52:06.67James WardmanSBV40M Ken HarkerRothwell2:06.671:55.2
62:08.44Sam Langley U20M Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:05.272:05.27
72:15.69Rory HopsonPBU20M Gordon AgarSkyrac2:15.692:15.69
82:30.40Glenn AspindleSBSENM  Spenborough2:30.402:15.92
92:39.78Jason WestmorelandSBV50M  Rothwell2:39.782:31.7
102:54.22William CarterSBSENM Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni2:54.222:21.5
113:18.34Jake DarbySBU23M  Spenborough3:18.342:57.92
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.60Zachary RaynerPBU17M1 Wakefield/City of York2:02.802:02.80
22:07.23Abdimalid DaroodPBU17M1Gordon AgarSkyrac2:05.72:00.7
32:08.06Joseph MinchellaPBU17M2 Holmfirth2:08.062:08.06
42:12.74Elliot PrenticePBU17M2Cyril JonesPontefract2:11.82:11.8
52:13.59Thomas Swain U17M1 Spenborough2:09.42:09.4
62:19.30Liam BeaumontPBU17M1 Skyrac2:19.302:19.30
72:21.55Taylor Sebright-PickardPBU17M1 Skyrac2:21.552:21.55
82:25.51Alexander BostwickSBU17M2Desmond BrearWakefield2:25.512:24.65
92:26.68Alfie JonesPBU17M1 Valley Striders2:26.682:26.68
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.52Daniel JonesPBU15M2 Holmfirth2:21.522:21.52
22:22.37Rafferty MirfinPBU15M1Gordon AgarSkyrac2:15.142:03.8
32:23.00Daniel AtkinsPBU15M2Edward BerryLongwood2:23.002:23.00
42:23.80Euan LoguePBU15M2 Halifax2:23.802:18.40
52:24.40Cole McAndrewPBU15M1 Wakefield2:19.382:01.42
62:28.63Alexander WhiteheadPBU15M1 Longwood2:28.632:27.75
72:29.07Zak ReismanPBU15M1 Valley Striders2:29.072:29.07
82:29.39Jack SunderlandPBU15M2 Holmfirth2:29.392:24.76
92:35.26Jonathan McBryerPBU15M2 Rothwell2:35.262:13.36
102:40.30Sam Preston U15M1 Valley Striders2:32.922:32.92
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.24Sam KeighleyPBU13M1 Halifax2:22.752:21.02
22:30.40William SmartPBU13M1 Wakefield2:30.402:30.40
32:33.83Jacob Palmer U13M2 Skyrac2:26.002:21.9
42:39.75Noah LunnSBU13M2 Rothwell2:39.752:34.7
52:47.02Ben WhitakerSBU13M2 Spenborough2:47.022:31.9
62:53.06Beau Clark U13M1 Halifax2:46.722:46.72
73:02.49Ralf JonesSBU13M1 Longwood3:02.492:56.22
83:04.11Lyle Kershaw U13M1 Rothwell3:00.403:00.40
93:04.37Rylan BoothPBU13M2 Keighley & Craven3:04.373:04.37
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.34Ben Oates U13M2 Skyrac2:26.022:26.02
22:32.06Sam Brown U13M1 Rothwell2:26.012:22.14
32:33.01Oskar-James PorsPBU13M2 Bingley2:33.012:33.01
42:44.01Ben Slow U13M2 Halifax2:39.12:23.3
52:45.95Miles Sharp U13M1 Spenborough2:45.362:41.15
62:55.64Zach PiercyPBU13M1 Rothwell2:55.642:55.64
73:00.18William Varley U13M2 Longwood2:53.142:33.5
83:07.01Louis LavelleSBU13M1 Rothwell3:07.012:45.24
93:09.15Alexander CarterPBU13M2 Longwood3:09.153:09.15
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.99Charlotte SlackSBSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac2:24.992:17.39
22:25.09Jasmine Emma TrottSBU20W  Rothwell2:25.092:17.32
32:27.49Suzanne BrookeSBU20W  Wakefield2:27.492:22.6
42:31.72Gina SpeakmanSBU20W  Halifax/Longwood2:31.722:28.1
52:32.23Amy Hartley U23W  Skyrac2:31.002:31.00
62:32.55Poppy Anderson U20W  Ilkley/Bingley2:27.442:26.79
72:37.46Harriet GriggsPBSENW  Skyrac2:37.02:37.0
83:04.78Mia ButlerSBU20W  Spenborough3:04.783:00.0
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.50Molly Firth U17W1 Halifax2:19.722:17.60
22:23.03Paige WatsonPBU17W1 Wakefield2:22.462:22.46
32:24.44Tui Brooks U17W2 Keighley & Craven2:21.842:21.84
42:26.84Elise Horner U17W1 Halifax2:23.032:20.70
52:43.19Paige HardcastlePBU17W2 Halifax2:43.192:43.19
62:44.74Lucy Fairburn U17W1Thomas ReedLongwood2:39.12:36.1
72:47.86Maisie BrownPBU17W1Mark GoldieHalifax2:47.862:47.86
83:06.55Lucy HardcastleSBU17W1 Longwood3:06.552:49.4
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.17Jayde McGregorPBU15W2Nick SmallHalifax2:22.362:22.36
22:33.04Jessica WatsonPBU15W1 Wakefield2:33.042:33.04
32:33.91Millie Powell U15W2Leigh PaddonWakefield2:31.52:30.37
42:38.80Matilda JacquesPBU15W2 Skyrac2:38.802:38.80
52:39.73Katie Kelly U15W2Cyril JonesPontefract2:32.742:31.4
62:42.83Sophie WoodSBU15W2Thomas ReedLongwood2:35.72:33.88
72:43.81Kathryn Clague U15W2Craig PounderCity of York2:41.902:39.79
82:51.88Mallerie SamuelPBU15W1Mike StaymanLeeds City2:51.882:35.44
93:07.53Emily SharpPBU15W2 Spenborough3:06.003:06.00
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.59Maisey BellwoodPBU15W1 Keighley & Craven2:18.12:16.40
22:38.09Katie BuckleyPBU15W1 Keighley & Craven2:38.092:34.80
32:39.41Charlotte BinghamPBU15W2 Rothwell2:39.412:33.04
42:40.86Lara BrownPBU15W1 Keighley & Craven2:40.862:32.43
52:48.65Eve MuirheadPBU15W1 Pudsey & Bramley2:48.652:39.79
62:48.85Jessica MyersPBU13W-1 Pudsey & Bramley2:48.852:48.85
72:53.36Imogen BarrettPBU15W2Craig PounderCity of York2:42.502:38.03
82:54.54Alice O'SullivanSBU15W1 Keighley & Craven2:46.602:36.7
93:00.36Isla BoocockPBU15W2 Spenborough3:00.363:00.36
103:03.34Sophia Foulger U15W2 Spenborough2:54.632:54.63