West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
25 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.07William Randall U20M James WardmanRothwell1:59.321:58.72
22:04.10Jack Muir U20M  Scottish Schs/Wharfedale/Bingley2:01.062:01.06
32:08.69Harvey NordenPBU20M James WardmanRothwell2:08.692:08.69
42:19.06Joseph Boyle U20M  Skyrac1:59.71:59.7
52:22.30Joseph Minchella U17M  Holmfirth2:08.062:08.06
63:04.71William Carter SENM Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni2:54.222:21.5
73:23.93Jake Darby U23M  Spenborough3:18.342:57.92
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.14Rafferty MirfinPBU15M1 Skyrac2:15.142:15.14
22:27.10Cole McAndrew U15M1 Wakefield2:19.382:04.96
32:41.20Alexander Whitehead U15M1 Longwood2:28.632:27.75
-DQBen Shackleton U15M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:19.32:19.3
-DQFrankie Curran U15M2 Skyrac 2:10.53
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.17Sam Keighley U13M1 Halifax2:22.752:21.02
22:44.48Noah Lunn U13M2 Rothwell2:39.752:34.7
32:46.72Beau ClarkPBU13M1 Halifax2:46.722:46.72
42:50.79Oliver Lubiecki U13M2 Valley Striders2:47.272:47.27
52:54.45Samuel WilsonPBU13M1 Rothwell2:54.452:45.02
62:56.11Joseph WhitehousePBU13M2 Valley Striders2:56.112:56.11
73:00.40Lyle KershawPBU13M1 Rothwell3:00.403:00.40
83:01.78Alexander BrassPBU13M1 Rothwell3:01.783:01.78
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.81Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U20W  Skyrac2:19.882:18.46
22:20.89Molly Firth U17W  Halifax2:19.722:17.60
32:26.64Paige Watson U17W  Wakefield2:22.462:22.46
42:27.44Poppy AndersonSBU20W  Ilkley/Bingley2:27.442:26.79
52:30.38Suzanne Brooke U20W  Wakefield2:27.492:22.6
62:41.49Lucy Mills U23W Brian BurginHalifax/Edge Hill Uni2:32.972:26.95
72:42.87Amy Hartley U23W  Skyrac2:31.002:31.00
82:50.26Lucy Fairburn U17W Thomas ReedLongwood2:39.12:39.1
93:04.25Jo HeseltineSBV55W James WardmanRothwell/Northern Masters3:04.252:56.68
103:25.36Lauren Hirst U17W  Holmfirth3:07.613:01.87
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.54Maisey Bellwood U15W1 Keighley & Craven2:18.12:17.62
22:28.96Jayde McGregor U15W2Nick SmallHalifax2:22.362:22.36
32:33.34Millie Powell U15W2Leigh PaddonWakefield2:31.52:30.37
42:38.06Katie Kelly U15W2Cyril JonesPontefract2:32.742:32.74
52:41.68Sophie Wood U15W2Thomas ReedLongwood2:35.72:33.88
62:51.59Eve Muirhead U15W1 Pudsey & Bramley2:48.652:39.79
73:01.91Isla Boocock U15W2 Spenborough3:00.363:00.36
83:04.12Sophia Foulger U15W2 Spenborough2:54.632:54.63
93:09.46Emily Sharp U15W2 Spenborough3:06.003:06.00
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.67Evie Tunney U13W2 Wakefield2:27.572:27.57
22:40.18Abigail Kingston U13W2 Leeds City2:34.592:29.32
32:44.91Neveah CopelandPBU13W2 Skyrac2:44.912:44.91
42:45.48Kitty Harrison-Sargent U13W1Brian BurginHalifax2:29.722:26.70
52:47.93Kate Setchell U13W2 City of York2:40.92:33.01
62:51.69Hannah CleavinPBU13W2 Pudsey & Bramley2:51.692:51.69
73:00.50Emily Kelly U13W2 Pontefract2:56.562:56.56
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.42Abigail JonesPBU13W2 Skyrac2:24.002:24.00
22:30.70Maya SchofieldPBU13W1 Barnsley AC2:28.272:23.56
32:31.57Mia Camara-KeartonPBU13W2Daniel GardinerLeeds City2:31.552:26.61
42:40.34Jessica Baxter U13W2Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Valley Striders2:27.792:27.79
53:01.12Daisy WingatePBU13W1 Spenborough3:01.123:01.12
63:04.52Jessica JohnsonPBU13W2 Wakefield3:04.523:04.52