Aldershot, Farnham & District Open Meeting
Aldershot
28 Apr 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.8Matthew SnowdonPBU23M Ipswich3:46.463:46.46
23:51.9Matthew SeddonSBSENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.93:51.04
33:52.3Cameron Allan U23MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha3:46.023:46.02
43:52.9Alex EdikerPBU23M Chesterfield3:47.033:47.03
53:53.5Mitchel CoxPBU23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:48.113:48.11
63:58.2Will Stockley U23MCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:53.153:53.15
74:02.2Ahmed Abdulle U23MMick WoodsIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia4:01.813:56.08
84:03.4Aaron Enser U23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:54.843:54.84
94:05.2Cameron EnserSBU20M Bracknell AC4:05.24:01.11
104:08.7Woody Jerome U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.934:01.4
114:10.5Martin Turton SENM Reading AC3:56.703:56.70
124:12.7Ethan KendallPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.74:12.7
134:16.0Kim BowlingPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:16.04:16.0
144:17.8Aaron Gill U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.084:09.08
154:22.5Edward EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:13.44:13.4
1500 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.1Mark Symes V50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:11.364:11.36
24:17.3Callum BroadbentPBU20M Bracknell AC/Manchester Uni4:11.294:11.29
34:17.5James DarganPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.94:10.9
44:20.1Ethan Hodges U23M Hastings AC4:17.44:16.20
54:21.0Henry FieldsendPBU20M Bracknell AC4:14.214:14.21
64:21.9Bertie Bruce-GonzalezPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.494:20.49
74:23.2Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst4:23.23:50.64
84:24.0Luca HamblenPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.04:24.0
94:34.0Christopher Baker U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.824:23.82
104:35.2Elena CareyPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC4:33.194:33.19
114:36.7Pippa Roessler U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.244:25.24
124:42.7Morgan MkambulaPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.24:32.2
134:43.3Oliver StevensonPBV40M Blackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis4:40.84:40.8
145:12.4Daniel Black SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.314:59.31
155:12.9Dylan Clarke U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.064:48.06
1500 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.5Annie MannPBU17WJames MannSouthampton/Halterworth4:31.744:31.74
24:48.6Hector DanielPBU17M Bracknell AC4:43.574:43.57
34:49.2Lauren NicholsPBU23WMick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:44.754:44.75
44:51.7Rafferty HerdPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.934:44.93
54:53.0Isobel DavisPBSENWMick WoodsCoventry/St. Mary's Uni4:53.04:53.0
64:54.3Jack Phillpotts U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.184:41.18
74:54.5Niamh McLoughlin U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.84:45.8
84:57.5Jessica HaywardSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:56.7
94:59.8Reece FramptonSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.84:51.5
105:08.0Jessica Hatch U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.904:50.75
1500 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Ian CoatesSBV45M Windle Valley Runners4:54.74:52.5
25:06.6Daniel Orbell U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.704:55.70
35:07.6Kiki Webb U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.025:00.46
45:10.8Emma BoswellSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.68
55:13.8Javier FernandezPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.85:13.8
65:15.5Adrian Weston V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:11.225:02.16
75:15.7Paul Johnson V55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:05.714:56.74
85:22.6Isabelle Law U17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.965:03.92
95:29.0Alysha Mead U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.95:05.2
1500 SX E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Ben DakinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.94:45.9
25:04.1Robin SimonsPBU15WNicole BrownGuildford & Godalming4:58.684:58.68
35:04.4Emmeline OrbellPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.394:54.39
45:04.9Benjamin EveringhamPBU15M Camberley5:04.95:04.9
55:05.1Maya JobbinsPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.304:57.30
65:07.3Idan PolatPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.84:50.8
75:13.3Oliver RussellPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:53.394:53.39
85:14.1Tori WallerPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.835:07.83
95:14.5Megan HopePBU17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.065:11.06
105:14.7Luke ShattockSBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:14.75:14.3
115:27.7William SmithSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:27.75:23.5
1500 SX F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.0Lottie QuinnPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:40.83
25:23.1Matilda RobertsonPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.745:04.74
35:25.7Matthew ReynoldsPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:09.415:09.41
45:26.8Kate Atkinson U13W New Forest Runners5:12.95:12.9
55:28.1Amelia SmithPBU17W Camberley5:18.955:18.95
65:29.2Bea Lafreniere V40W Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &5:16.655:08.18
75:42.0Martha Cruikshanks U13WMick WoodsFleet & Crookham5:20.75:20.7
85:54.7Ewan MayesPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.05:34.0
95:56.8Harry Collins Smith U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.045:20.04
105:57.9Isabella Henry U11W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:47.135:47.13
115:58.1Sofia KingPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:58.15:58.1
125:58.4Eloise Nunn U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.505:45.50
136:08.0Eleanor Champion U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:03.36:03.3
146:15.0Scarlett HooperPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:15.06:15.0
156:18.0Lucas Pinto U11M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:04.86:04.8
166:32.8Harley BrownPBU11M Fleet & Crookham6:32.86:32.8
1500 SX G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.2Harry Lamb U13M Fleet & Crookham5:05.25:05.2
25:31.9Theo BaldwinPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.95:31.9
35:43.5Aiden McMahonPBU13M Fleet & Crookham5:43.55:43.5
45:45.8Daniel Banks U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:29.835:29.83
55:56.3Charlie CrossPBU13M Fleet & Crookham5:56.35:56.3
66:10.7Ellis Wells U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.1
76:12.7Lucy AdamPBU15W Camberley6:12.76:12.7
86:17.3Phoebe OakleyPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:17.36:17.3
96:22.6Jack Masterton U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:10.06:10.0
106:22.6Harry Harman U13M Fleet & Crookham5:43.65:43.6
116:25.7Keeyan FitzpatrickPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:25.76:25.7
126:29.0Jude DohertyPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:29.06:29.0
136:34.3Laith Baldo U13M Fleet & Crookham6:12.96:12.9
1500 SX H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Daisy Allford U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.955:04.95
25:35.3Isabel Cherrett U13W Bournemouth5:11.35:11.3
35:45.0Lewis BrycePBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:45.05:45.0
45:57.9Hector BaldwinPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:57.95:57.9
55:58.8Dexter PhilcoxPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:58.85:58.8
66:27.7Alice Taylor U11W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:08.66:08.6
77:15.4Grace GodfreyPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District7:15.47:15.4