Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
19 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.97Daniel OaklandPBU15M Charnwood5:00.975:00.97
25:08.76Richard BrothertonPBU17MGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley5:06.415:06.41
35:10.96Cassandra DodgePBU17WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:10.725:10.72
45:11.57Florrie MitchellPBU15W Charnwood5:11.575:11.57
55:12.14Amelie McCann U17W Charnwood5:02.865:00.81
65:12.99Will InmanPBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:12.995:12.99
75:13.34Gracie-Rose WaltersPBU17W Charnwood5:13.345:13.34
85:16.64Jake TyrrellPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:05.615:05.61
95:18.87Phoebe LanglandsPBU13WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley5:18.875:18.87
105:22.86Elizabeth ThorntonPBU17W Retford5:22.865:22.86
115:23.56James Norman U15M Charnwood5:09.695:09.69
125:24.05Charlie YatesPBU13MEric FowlerNuneaton5:24.055:24.05
135:30.78Sophia WrightamPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:26.805:26.80
145:39.25Emily BradshawPBSENW Wreake & Soar Valley5:36.985:36.98
155:47.99Lisa Staley V45W Sutton-in-Ashfield/Police/Midland Masters5:35.634:39.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.60Joseph MonkPBU15M Newark AC4:36.414:36.41
24:40.37Oliver Crampton SENM Newark AC4:35.24:35.2
34:42.56Jacob NugentPBU15M Mansfield4:36.24:36.2
44:43.94Spencer Newport V50MGeorge GandyCharnwood4:43.823:43.46
54:44.33Tom LucasPBU15M Tipton4:36.914:36.91
64:44.38Oliver CresswellPBU15MTracey DunnBirchfield H4:41.234:41.23
75:01.09Gemma Newport U20WSpencer NewportCharnwood4:58.194:57.96
85:04.20Yasmin NuttSBU20WTrevor MuxlowNotts5:04.205:02.3
95:14.02Ellie Rainbow U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:05.95:05.9
105:29.79Milo Brotherton U15MGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:57.44:57.4
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.46Jake Boat SENM Owls Leicester4:09.834:04.92
24:16.94Jack StrettonPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood4:12.824:12.82
34:30.99Ben Lucas U17M Tipton4:25.464:25.46
44:33.86Luke TalbotPBU17M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood4:33.864:33.86
54:35.20Ross Tyrrell SENM Beaumont4:30.554:30.55
64:39.64Sean McCannSBU17M Charnwood4:39.644:39.40
74:42.64Georgina CampbellSBU20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4:34.964:34.96