Charnwood AC Open
Loughborough
28 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.13Caitlin McCarneyPBU15WGraham LambBurton5:10.135:10.13
25:14.13Eloise GearyPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:14.135:14.13
35:15.11Isla PorterPBU13W Lincoln Wellington5:13.545:13.54
45:23.32Amelia HarrisonPBU17W Tipton5:23.325:23.32
55:24.36William Hutchinson U13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:16.265:16.26
65:25.83Harry OrrPBU13M Rotherham5:25.835:25.83
75:28.41Amelia ArbonPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:28.415:28.41
85:29.61Charlie Coleston-ShieldsSBU15M Charnwood5:29.615:20.8
96:11.93Francesca Howett U20W Amber Valley & Erewash5:55.925:42.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.69James NormanPBU15M Charnwood5:09.695:09.69
25:13.65Richard Brotherton U17MGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley5:06.415:06.41
35:14.32Kody GilbodyPBU13MRoss TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club5:14.325:14.32
45:15.13Kieran James U11M Wreake & Soar Valley5:14.195:14.19
55:19.63Kevin PyeSBV60MMatthew LongMidland Masters5:19.634:18.7
65:20.26Mandy Vernon V50W City of Stoke5:10.485:10.48
75:25.69Harrison HillPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:25.695:25.69
85:25.95Edward MacIntyre U11M Newark AC5:22.855:22.85
95:30.97Daisy Frost U13WRobert MosesTelford AC5:17.315:01.24
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.26Joel CantrillPBU15MGraham LambBurton4:46.264:46.26
24:54.69Sam KeighleyPBU13M Halifax4:54.694:54.69
34:57.19Richie Mack U15M Banbury4:52.84:52.8
44:57.37Mollie O'HanlonPBU23W Heanor/Exeter Uni4:57.374:57.37
55:02.40Grace Igoe U13WRichard HarrisRotherham4:59.104:59.10
65:10.90Katherine Snowden SENWJohn JenkinsTamworth/Team Bath4:58.94:58.9
75:23.83Ruby Milnes U17WRichard MasseyMansfield5:07.885:06.23
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.54Patrick Faulkner U23M Charnwood4:23.344:23.34
24:31.36Jake OrrPBU17MRichard HarrisRotherham4:31.364:31.36
34:39.10Ben E Taylor U17MKeeley SuttonNotts4:29.544:29.54
44:43.82Spencer NewportSBV50MGeorge GandyCharnwood4:43.823:43.46
54:46.97Imogen Saunders U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:37.804:37.80
64:48.40Rosie Ashmore U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners4:47.24:47.2
74:51.83James Owens SENM Unattached  
84:55.24Olivia Bonshor U20WRoger FrancksCharnwood4:53.964:53.50
95:11.53Georgie York U20W Absolute Tri5:10.245:10.24
105:12.93Alice Lucy Walton U20W Charnwood4:58.634:58.62
115:35.21Daniel WoodSBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:35.214:49.73
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.62Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU20M Charnwood4:09.624:09.62
24:11.44Jake GreenhalghPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:11.444:11.44
34:15.54Adam BarnesPBSENMStephen O'BrienBirmingham Uni/Tipton4:15.544:15.54
44:15.74Hannah Nuttall SENWJohn NuttallCharnwood/Harrow4:12.304:12.30
54:29.74Daniel Van AardtPBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley4:29.744:29.74
65:10.03Frederic Tremblay V40MStephen O'BrienRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:32.894:12.58
-DNFAdam Bayley U17M Rushcliffe4:25.44:25.4