Cheltenham Restart Open External Results
Cheltenham
29 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HM60 300HM70
300HW 300HW60 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40.0Jamie LambertSBU23M Trevor SimcoxBristol & West/Bristol Uni11.411.1
211.60.0Alex Houchin U17M  Worcester11.4811.48
311.60.0Tom Butcher U23M  Birmingham Uni11.411.4
411.60.0Enakoro Eleyae U17M  Gloucester11.511.5
512.00.0Alex KnightPBU17M  Team Bath12.012.0
612.20.0Aaron BelchamberSBU23M  Bristol & West12.211.63
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8-1.6Lloyd Ellis U23M Andy PoppletonLeamington11.8011.6
211.9-1.6Samuel Rutherford U23M James MorganNewport H/Southampton Solent Uni11.4311.1
312.3-1.6Edward Charles U17M Malcolm TaylorHalesowen12.012.0
412.5-1.6Tom SmithPBU17M  Dursley11.811.8
512.5-1.6Samantha Griffiths SENW  Cheltenham12.4211.95
613.1-1.6Imogen SheppardSBU23W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni13.112.7
714.3-1.6Florence Turfrey U17W  Cheltenham13.813.74
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10.0Tottie Taylor U20W Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch12.6012.60
213.20.0Millie Clemson U20W Roger TurnerWorcester12.9012.90
313.80.0Abigail LuptonSBU20W Tony JohnNeath13.812.93
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7-1.7Max Lancett U17M  Cheltenham12.312.3
213.0-1.7Sarah GibbsSBSENW James MorganNewport H/Birmingham Uni13.012.70
313.3-1.7Madeleine Aiston U17W  Shrewsbury12.9912.99
413.5-1.7Madeleine Parsons U17W  Shrewsbury13.313.1
513.9-1.7Millie SaundersPBU17W  Worcester13.913.9
614.3-1.7Chris Monk V65M  Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.610.4
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8-2.1Laurie ArcherSBU17W  Worcester13.813.6
214.1-2.1Luca De Freitas PiresPBU15M  Stratford-upon-Avon14.114.1
314.1-2.1Jasmine Richards U15W Sandra WoodmanYate13.3013.30
414.2-2.1Nia ParryPBU15W  Newport H13.613.6
514.2-2.1Phoebe Reuben U15W Roger TurnerWorcester13.713.7
614.3-2.1Annabelle Wigan U15W  Cheltenham13.913.9
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6-1.3Amy Pinkney SENW  Worcester13.613.6
215.2-1.3Melanie Garland V55W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters14.414.1
315.2-1.3Henry HopkinsSBV60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester15.213.90
415.4-1.3Louise Kirby V50W  Newport H/Welsh Masters14.714.7
515.5-1.3Rosie WoodSBU17W  Cheltenham15.515.44
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8-2.7Stephanie Robertson U20W David GoughSouthport Waterloo/Liverpool H12.3312.33
216.2-2.7Angela Bryant V60W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters15.314.6
317.0-2.7Mel James V75M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters16.5415.6
417.6-2.7Nicola BuckwellSBV65W  Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Masters17.616.12
520.5-2.7Iris Holder V80W  Worcester/Welsh Masters19.515.7
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2-1.2Phoebe Havard U15W Sandra WoodmanYate12.6212.62
213.9-1.2Rivie Bates U15W  Bristol & West13.413.4
314.2-1.2Ruby JonesPBU15W Wendy SladeSwansea14.214.2
414.9-1.2Flora Hopcraft U15W  Cheltenham14.514.5
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4 Alex HouchinPBU17M  Worcester23.423.4
224.4 George Whitby-Hayes SENM  Birchfield H23.3523.35
324.7 Harry BoswellSBSENM  Cheltenham24.723.6
425.0 Drew Bradley U17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich24.7124.65
526.0 Samantha Griffiths SENW  Cheltenham25.5225.14
626.0 Max LancettPBU17M  Cheltenham26.026.0
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1 Craig BeechamSBV45M  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets26.125.07
226.7 Tottie TaylorSBU20W Alan RichardsonMendip/Millfield Sch26.2126.21
327.0 Millie FakandeSBSENW Kevin WilliamsCwmbran27.026.9
428.9 David ShawSBV60M  Worcester28.927.9
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4 Madeleine Parsons U17W  Shrewsbury27.227.2
228.3 Millie SaundersPBU17W  Worcester28.328.3
328.3 Clementine BarryPBU15W  Newbury28.328.3
428.3 Lily Marchant U17W Mark WanklynCheltenham28.2226.90
528.5 Nia ParryPBU15W  Newport H27.727.7
628.8 Laurie ArcherSBU17W  Worcester28.828.5
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6 Fred FowlerPBU15M  Cheltenham25.625.6
227.1 Phoebe HavardPBU15W Sandra WoodmanYate27.127.1
327.2 Madeleine AistonPBU17W  Shrewsbury27.227.2
427.2 Eva TylerSBU17W  Hereford27.226.01
527.4 Ethan ThompsonPBU15M  Dudley & Stourbridge27.427.4
628.7 Jasmine Richards U15W Sandra WoodmanYate28.5128.51
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6 Amy Pinkney SENW  Worcester29.529.5
231.0 Nicola GuiverSBV45W  Worcester31.029.6
331.5 Henry HopkinsSBV60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester31.528.50
432.0 Louise Kirby V50W  Newport H/Welsh Masters31.5531.08
532.8 Melanie Garland V55W Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters31.729.9
633.0 Victoria WatkinsSBV40W  Worcester/Welsh Masters33.030.7
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3 Annabelle WiganPBU15W  Cheltenham29.329.3
233.1 Linda PittsSBV50W  Newbury33.130.1
334.4 Angela BryantSBV60W  Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters33.0230.99
434.9 Mel James V75M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters34.2131.51
535.6 Nicola Buckwell V65W  Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Masters35.1633.72
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.6 Sean HopkinsPBU15M-1Lorraine MulvaneyCardiff41.641.6
241.7 Ella WintleSBU17W2 Pembrokeshire41.1940.75
341.9 Ruby BrookPBU17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham41.4441.44
443.8 Lottie BentleySBU17W2Mike BennettWorcester43.843.6
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.9 Jessica Simons U17W1 Radley45.345.3
246.5 Grace Horswell U17W2 Yate45.245.2
346.5 Emily AmosSBU17W1 Halesowen45.645.6
447.9 Tamsin HattonPBU17W1 Cheltenham47.947.9
300 U17X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.8 Olivia GillespiePBU15W-1Mark RocheNewport H43.843.8
247.9 Evie AitchisonPBU15W-1 Neath47.947.9
348.2 Bella RawlingsPBU17W1 Worcester48.248.2
450.1 Libby Kirby U15W-1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove47.847.60
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.1 Sam HowellPBU20M  Cheltenham49.149.1
251.2 Harvey NoblePBU20M Peter HancockPreston51.251.2
352.7 Alex KnightPBU17M  Team Bath52.752.7
453.0 Ciaran Yeo U20M Martin OwensNewton Abbot52.3349.68
555.2 Michael NickellsSBU23M Colin BarossTeam Bath/Winchester Uni55.252.34
656.5 Jonathan WhitePBSENM  Worcester56.556.5
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.6 Luke Thomas U17M  Pembrokeshire56.3356.33
257.3 Sophie PorterSBU23W Dale GarlandGuernsey57.356.32
357.5 Imogen Sheppard U23W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni57.3157.31
457.7 Lana CullifordSBU23W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff/Bath Uni57.757.07
558.4 Orla Brennan U20W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.3156.49
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.8 Georgie ParnellPBV35W  Chepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters63.863.8
263.8 Millie ClemsonPBU20W Roger TurnerWorcester63.863.8
363.8 Jorja WebbPBU20W  Cheltenham63.863.8
467.9 Suzanne CapewellPBU20W  Worcester67.967.9
569.7 Nicola GuiverSBV45W  Worcester69.769.2
673.0 Victoria WatkinsSBV40W  Worcester/Welsh Masters73.066.32
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1 Matthew Brunnock U17M  Hereford1:58.651:58.65
22:00.2 Craig WilliamsPBSENM Michael AdamsNewport H/Cardiff1:59.21:59.2
32:01.5 Chris WilliamsPBSENM Michael AdamsNewport H2:01.52:01.5
42:02.7 Clark Roberts SENM Norma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:00.601:58.85
52:03.2 Sam Harding SENM  Wells City/Yeovil2:01.851:52.12
62:04.7 Ethan Hood U17M  Gloucester2:01.62:01.6
72:08.7 Phil Gould V40M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters2:03.951:59.9
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.4 Paul JegouSBV45M  White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:16.42:02.9
22:16.8 Daisy PalmerSBU20W Ian MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
32:17.3 Dan SchofieldPBSENM  Western Tempo2:11.52:11.5
42:22.4 Alex RidoutPBU17M Steve KnightCardiff2:22.42:22.4
52:23.8 Lily SaxonSBU20W Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:23.82:16.40
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.9 Lucas WhitePBU17M  Worcester2:13.02:13.0
22:24.3 Georgie ParnellSBV35W  Chepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:21.262:09.53
32:28.5 Amelia Newell U17W Kerry NewellGloucester2:24.22:24.1
42:30.1 Mia HopkinsSBU20W  Cheltenham2:30.12:26.7
52:30.2 Matilda Crown U17W  Oxford City2:26.12:26.1
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2 Aaron WarburtonPBU15M Colin LancasterOswestry2:03.242:03.24
22:14.2 James Bagot U15M John DillSwindon2:09.772:09.77
32:18.4 Murray PearsonPBU15M  Westbury/Yate2:16.742:16.74
42:21.9 Philip CramptonPBU15M  Stroud2:21.92:21.9
52:23.4 Alice LazenburyPBU15W  Worcester2:23.42:23.4
62:27.6 Isabella Haines-GraySBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:27.62:25.21
72:29.1 Lilly OakenfullSBU15W  Newport H2:27.142:27.14
82:29.5 Evie Henderson U15W  Cheltenham2:27.092:27.09
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5 Daniel WilksPBU15M  Leamington Athletics Academy2:30.52:30.5
22:32.4 Tom PrincePBU15M  Dudley & Stourbridge2:32.42:32.4
32:33.4 Rhys LeesPBU15M  Dudley & Stourbridge2:33.42:33.4
42:37.0 Milly FosterSBU15W  Cheltenham2:37.02:36.61
52:37.3 Hetty McCartneySBU17W  Cheltenham2:37.32:37.2
62:37.6 Eleon WightmanPBU15W  Cheltenham2:37.62:37.6
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2 Jaden JonesPBU17M  Dudley & Stourbridge2:35.22:35.2
22:36.7 Freja NielsenSBU15W Peter O'KeefeRadley2:36.72:32.87
32:37.6 Caitlin BoylePBU15W  Stratford-upon-Avon2:37.62:37.6
42:38.5 Ethan ThompsonPBU15M  Dudley & Stourbridge2:38.52:38.5
52:39.1 Sophia ChartersPBSENW  Coventry2:39.12:39.1
62:57.4 Lexie WoodPBU15W  Dudley & Stourbridge2:57.42:57.4
72:58.5 Isobel BurfittPBU15W  Cheltenham2:58.52:58.5
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.8 Adam Peacock SENM Steve JamesBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill3:50.903:50.90
24:17.1 James MarshallSBV40M  BRAT4:17.14:09.25
34:22.2 Neil KennedySBV35M  Bristol & West4:22.24:15.92
44:23.9 An Other SENM  Unknown  
54:36.3 Arty Wilson-SpencePBU17M  Worcester4:36.34:36.3
64:37.4 Joshua CollenettePBU20M  Gloucester4:35.64:35.6
74:37.5 Iwan WilsonPBU17M  Llanelli4:37.54:37.5
84:38.4 Linus Burnage U17M  Worcester4:37.634:37.63
94:39.6 Sean Miller U23M  Southampton4:38.154:38.15
104:40.6 Paul JegouSBV45M  White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:38.14:06.08
114:50.9 Olivia MartinSBU17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:50.94:39.62
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24:41.1 Kian DeePBU15M  Highworth4:41.14:41.1
14:46.9 Jasper BrooksPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley4:46.94:46.9
34:55.1 Lilia MicoPBU15W  Worcester4:51.44:51.4
45:04.3 Lucas WhiteSBU17M  Worcester5:04.34:57.1
55:06.5 Cian WoodPBU15M  Dudley & Stourbridge5:06.55:06.5
65:09.4 Seren JonesSBU17W  Gloucester5:09.45:03.2
75:20.3 Evie Hawkesford-JohnsonSBU17W Geoff AstonWorcester5:20.35:07.3
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.7 Freddie CoombePBU15M  Cheltenham4:56.74:56.7
25:08.9 Rebecca CornellSBU17W John DillSwindon5:05.795:05.79
35:09.5 Matilda Crown U17W  Oxford City5:07.65:07.6
45:15.0 Naomi Starynskyj U17W  Wenlock5:12.275:12.27
55:18.2 Thomas Procter-Legg V35M Ben OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:45.54:45.5
65:18.6 Ana Ramos-VillaverdeSBV45W Ben OwenRadley/Southern Counties Vets5:18.65:07.75
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8 Dominic MartinPBU15M  Cheltenham4:55.84:55.8
25:15.8 Ava Davies U15W  Swansea5:09.865:09.86
35:21.5 Keira BarryPBU17W  Gloucester5:21.55:21.5
45:22.0 Carrie MillerSBSENW  Caerleon/Surrey Uni5:22.05:16.3
55:29.4 Isobel Watt U15W  Cheltenham5:28.15:28.1
65:31.8 Amber SpackmanSBU20W  Gloucester5:31.85:25.0
75:46.0 David CapewellPBV50M  Worcester5:46.05:46.0
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:47.8 James VaughanPBU20M Tracey DunnBirchfield H8:47.138:47.13
28:54.0 Henry JamesPBU20M  Western Tempo8:54.08:54.0
39:12.9 Isaac Henderson U17M  Cheltenham9:08.539:08.53
49:14.9 Luke DavisPBU17M  Western Tempo9:08.19:08.1
59:21.4 James DenneSBV35M  Gloucester9:21.48:46.08
69:50.3 Tadese GebrehiwetPBU20M  Western Tempo/Unknown Country9:50.39:50.3
79:59.5 Andrew JeavonsPBU17M  Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath9:59.59:59.5
810:05.3 Jacob GriffithsPBU20M  Pontypridd (Roadents)10:05.310:05.3
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:58.4 Finlay HawkinsPBU20M  Gloucester9:48.19:48.1
210:10.0 Kiya DeeSBU17W  Highworth/Cheltenham10:10.09:55.40
310:13.7 Ilia LoubenskiPBV45M  Edmonton10:13.710:13.7
410:15.2 Jessica Hill U17W Arthur DaleyGloucester10:04.910:04.9
510:17.5 Alexander LindfieldSBSENM  Forest of Dean/Birmingham Uni10:17.59:30.99
610:37.8 Georgia PalmerPBU20W  Cheltenham10:37.810:37.8
710:39.0 Gemma CollierPBV35W  Gloucester10:39.010:39.0
810:44.6 Nick HitchingsSBV50M  Worcester10:44.610:24.7
910:57.2 Nick HollidayPBV60M  Cheltenham/South West Vets10:57.210:57.2
1011:05.5 David GresswellSBV55M  Gloucester11:05.510:18.7
1111:23.7 Taya Dee U17W  Highworth/Cheltenham11:13.410:51.82
1211:55.8 Millie Porter U20W  Gloucester11:09.510:45.0
1311:56.7 Sarah SheppardSBV40W  Cheltenham/Army11:56.79:57.56
1412:19.7 Michael EdePBV65M  Cheltenham12:19.712:19.7
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 Grace Weeks U15W2Gary BettridgeWinchester11.911.9
212.2 Evie Schofield U15W2Neal PetleyTrafford11.711.7
312.6 Matilda QuickPBU15W1Catherine CollinsSwansea12.2912.29
413.0 Rivie BatesPBU15W2 Bristol & West12.812.8
513.6 Tessa Morgan U15W1 Hereford13.1913.19
615.2 Efa WilliamsPBU15W1 Swansea15.215.2
75HU15W U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Florence HamptonPBU15W2 Cheltenham12.4312.43
214.0 Freja Nielsen U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley13.813.6
314.5 Alana HazellPBU15W2 Cheltenham14.514.5
 
80HU15M U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6 Ollie DieppePBU15M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch13.613.6
80HU15M U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8 Fred FowlerPBU15M2 Cheltenham12.812.8
213.5 Harry CollinsPBU15M2 Swansea13.3413.34
 
80HU17W U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 Mayalee Osola U17W1 Bristol & West12.012.0
212.2 Georgia Donald U17W2Harry RichardsonCrewe & Nantwich11.8711.87
313.2 Naomi Dawson U17W2Graham HowellYate12.7712.77
415.4 Eve GodsalPBU17W1Gordon AinsleyBRAT15.415.4
515.7 Simran WatsonPBU17W2 BRAT15.715.7
80HU17W U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5 Nyah Reuter U17W1 Bristol & West13.0913.09
213.5 Libby DickensPBU17W2 Bristol & West13.313.3
313.7 Alice EyssensPBU17W1 Winchester13.313.3
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6-0.9Drew Bradley U17M2Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich13.9013.90
215.8-0.9George Isgrove U17M1 North Somerset15.5315.53
317.6-0.9Nulam Hang Kambang U17M1 Radley16.416.4
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10.0Caryl Granville SENW Darrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni13.6413.46
214.60.0Holly-Mae McKenna U23W Steve ShawTaunton14.214.2
316.10.0Stephanie Robertson U20W David GoughSouthport Waterloo/Liverpool H14.8614.86
416.70.0Louisa De Vos U20W Mike BennettWorcester16.1316.13
 
110HU20M SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0 Harry Barton U20M Alan RichardsonWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil14.4514.45
215.0 David Naylor U20M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich14.7414.74
315.6 Ben Ince U20M Marcia MarriottOxford City15.4215.42
416.5 Toby Clayden U20M  City of Plymouth15.715.7
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.8 Richard White V60M2 Worcester/Midland Masters48.1848.18
 
300HM70 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.2 Tony Wells V70M3 Corby/Eastern Masters55.5055.47
 
300HW SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.6 Grace Horswell U17W  Yate49.6649.66
253.8 Jenny O'ConnorPBV50W  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets53.853.8
 
300HW60 W60 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.0 Susan FrisbyPBV60W2Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough51.051.0
258.6 Jillian Roginski V60W3Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters57.6457.64
 
400H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.0 Peter CurtisSBU23M Dale GarlandGuernsey/Oxford Uni53.052.00
255.9 Kester Welch U20M Jim KiddTaunton55.4055.40
358.1 Oscar LeePBU20M Jim KiddTaunton57.7657.76
460.9 Stevie Kasparis U23M Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth/Ci60.0660.06
 
400HW SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.4 Caryl GranvilleSBSENW Darrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni57.3556.59
400HW SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.6 Amy PyePBU23W Colin BovellCannock & Stafford/Yate60.3660.36
262.6 Jasmine Clark U23W Mike BennettTrafford/Birmingham Uni62.0461.81
365.5 Deanna ClarkePBU23W  Worcester65.0965.09
466.8 Amelia Briggs-Goode U20W Mark GoodeNotts64.4564.45
569.4 Tabitha ProudleyPBU20W Katy OdellSouthampton69.469.4
400HW SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.7 Lucy KirbySBU20W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove68.6368.1
270.2 Charlotte GravelsonsPBU20W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs69.6669.66
370.2 Millie LeightonPBU20W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon70.270.2
 
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.9 Jenny CritchleyPBU17W1 Bicester5:33.95:33.9
26:10.8 Charlotte BridgerPBU17W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge6:10.86:10.8
 
2000SC SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:30.6 Jonathan GoringeSBSENM David LawrenceBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering6:30.66:01.91
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.93 Tom KwissaPBU20M Stephen Leslie BaileyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.931.93
21.87 Reuben Taylor-GeorgePBU17M Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.871.87
Page: 1 2