Coventry Spring Meet External Results
Coventry
24-25 Apr 21
100 100WC 100RR 200 200WC 200RR 400 400WC 400RR 800WC 1500WC 5000WC LJ SP6K SP4K
SP3K CT DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 -1.7Thomas Young T38SBU23M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Loughborough Students11.4111.00
211.85 -1.7James Arnott T46 SENM Ryan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3911.24
311.92 -1.7Ola Abidogun T47SBSENM Grant BarkerHorwich11.9210.92
412.05 -1.7Shane Spence-Hudson T47SBV35M Coral NourriceThames Valley/Jamaica12.0511.83
512.21 -1.7Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU23M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot12.2111.84
612.34 -1.7Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students12.3411.21
100 SM 2 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 -1.7Nils Rehm T46 U23M  South Glos11.7211.69
212.45 -1.7Ross Paterson T38/F38SBSENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan12.4512.00
313.16 -1.7George Fox T37/F37 SENM Graham PilkingtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni12.8012.33
413.34 -1.7Javaughn Parkes T36 SENM Michelle NicholasBirchfield H13.2612.73
513.61 -1.7Toby Markham T38SBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles13.6112.2
615.17 -1.7Joseph Strong T35/F35 U23M Jake AweStevenage & North Herts/Nottingham Uni14.5014.17
100 SW 1 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73 -0.5Sophie Kamlish T64/F64SBSENW Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Kingston Uni/Bristol & West13.7312.82
213.85 -0.5Hetty Bartlett T38SBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich13.8513.58
316.71 -0.5India Oates T35/F35SBU20W  Darlington H16.7116.14
417.40 -0.5Julie Rogers T63/F63SBSENW Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni17.4016.82
100 SW 2 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.07 -1.8Simran Kaur T46/F46SBU20W Nick HarrisBristol & West14.0713.21
 
100WC SM 1 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.72 -2.9Daniel Sidbury T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity15.7214.70
215.82 -2.9Brent LakatosSBV40M  Unattached/Canada15.8214.31
316.82 -2.9Michael McCabe T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity16.8215.54
416.99 -2.9Luke Deighan T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star16.9915.83
517.39 -2.9Samuel Kolek T54/F55SBV35M  Liverpool H/Poland17.3916.97
618.07 -2.9Josh Hartley T53SBSENM Job KingCoventry18.0716.76
100WC SM 2 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.57 -2.1Ben Rowlings T34SBSENM  Coventry/Stirling Uni/Red Star17.5716.00
217.99 -2.1Zien Zhou T34SBU23M Job KingCoventry17.9916.83
318.62 -2.1Matthew Cooper T34SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy18.6216.65
418.67 -2.1Jamie Edwards T34 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy18.3016.60
518.89 -2.1Joe Brazier T34SBSENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC18.8916.68
621.86 -2.1Ben Callander T34 U23M Peter WymanKirkby AC19.2719.04
100WC SM 3 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.19 -1.5Andrew Small T33SBSENM Rick HoskinsStockport18.1916.62
219.07 -1.5Harri Jenkins T33SBSENM  DSW Para Academy19.0718.02
320.21 -1.5James Freeman T33SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy20.2119.64
422.11 -1.5Robert Smith T52SBV45M Job KingCoventry22.1118.84
524.57 -1.5Bulbul Hussain T51SBV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.5722.12
625.43 -1.5Stephen Osborne T51/F51SBV55M Jennifer BanksDartford H25.4321.18
100WC SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.98 -2.0Samantha Kinghorn T53SBSENW Ian MirfinRed Star16.9816.21
217.44 -2.0Hannah Cockroft T34SBSENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni17.4416.71
318.31 -2.0Kare Adenegan T34SBU23W Job KingCoventry18.3116.80
418.88 -2.0Melanie Woods T54SBSENW Rodger HarkinsRed Star18.8817.72
520.59 -2.0Fabienne André T34 SENW Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy19.7818.78
625.27 -2.0Sophie Taylor T33SBSENW Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students25.2722.99
 
100RR SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.81 -2.0Rafi Solaiman RR3 U23M Philip FleetwoodCharnwood17.7017.1
225.15 -2.0Matthew Humphreys F32/RR3 SENM  Charnwood24.4719.15
327.18 -2.0Thomas Talbot RR2SBU20M Philip FleetwoodLincoln Wellington27.1823.16
100RR SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.85 -1.9Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2SBU23W John OwensAyr Seaforth/Red Star18.8518.06
220.03 -1.9Ellie Simpson RR2/F32SBSENW  Sheffield & Dearne20.0318.87
320.61 -1.9Hannah Dines F33/RR3SBSENW John OwensRed Star20.6118.60
422.96 -1.9Charlie Denman RR3SBU23W Robert PurcellGloucester22.9620.9
 
200 SM 1 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.00 -0.7Ethan Kirby T20/F20PBU23M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot24.0024.00
224.26 -0.7Shaun Burrows T38/F38SBSENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood24.2623.39
324.82 -0.7Rhys Jones T37/F37 SENM Kevin WilliamsDSW Para Academy/Rhondda24.5224.28
425.33 -0.7Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students25.3323.1
200 SM 2 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.96 -2.4Ross Paterson T38/F38SBSENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan24.9624.21
226.18 -2.4George Fox T37/F37 SENM Graham PilkingtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni26.1025.23
327.21 -2.4Toby Markham T38SBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles27.2125.29
427.30 -2.4Javaughn Parkes T36SBSENM Michelle NicholasBirchfield H27.3026.21
531.40 -2.4Joseph Strong T35/F35 U23M Jake AweStevenage & North Herts/Nottingham Uni30.8430.44
200 SW (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.35 -0.9Victoria Baskett T44PBSENW Katie JonesSheffield Uni29.3529.35
230.62 -0.9Kirsty Taylor T44/F44SBU23W Joseph McDonnell ☘️DSW Para Academy/Loughborough Students30.6230.01
334.85 -0.9India Oates T35/F35SBU20W  Darlington H34.8533.63
 
200WC SM 1 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.99 -3.8Daniel Sidbury T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity26.9925.47
228.97 -3.8Michael McCabe T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity28.9726.84
329.73 -3.8Luke Deighan T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star29.7328.01
430.19 -3.8Ben Rowlings T34SBSENM  Coventry/Stirling Uni/Red Star30.1927.51
530.69 -3.8Kyle Brotherton T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star30.6928.8
631.82 -3.8Isaac Towers T34/F35SBSENM Peter WymanKirkby AC/Loughborough Students31.8228.20
732.59 -3.8Josh Hartley T53SBSENM Job KingCoventry32.5929.27
200WC SM 2 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.92 -2.5Nathan Maguire T54SBSENM Steven HoskinsKirkby AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni25.9224.54
229.27 -2.5Samuel Kolek T54/F55PBV35M  Liverpool H/Poland29.2729.27
331.18 -2.5Zien Zhou T34SBU23M Job KingCoventry31.1830.24
431.56 -2.5Joe Brazier T34SBSENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC31.5629.59
532.38 -2.5Andrew Small T33SBSENM Rick HoskinsStockport32.3830.14
632.75 -2.5Matthew Cooper T34SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy32.7531.1
744.80 -2.5Bulbul Hussain T51SBV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets44.8042.84
847.19 -2.5Stephen Osborne T51/F51SBV55M Jennifer BanksDartford H47.1939.07
200WC SW (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.25 -3.5Hannah Cockroft T34SBSENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni31.2530.09
231.28 -3.5Samantha Kinghorn T53SBSENW Ian MirfinRed Star31.2828.61
333.43 -3.5Melanie Woods T54SBSENW Rodger HarkinsRed Star33.4331.37
434.02 -3.5Kare Adenegan T34SBU23W Job KingCoventry34.0231.38
550.93 -3.5Sophie Taylor T33SBSENW Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students50.9344.15
 
200RR SW (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.20 -3.7Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2SBU23W John OwensAyr Seaforth/Red Star38.2037.75
 
400 SM 1 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.51  Charlie DobsonPBU23M Benke BlomkvistColchester H/Loughborough Students45.5145.51
246.80  Lee Thompson SENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne46.6546.20
347.19  Kevin Metzger SENM Stephen BallSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U46.8646.71
447.20  Alex Haydock-WilsonSBU23M Michael BakerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen46.5946.45
547.21  Efekemo OkoroSBSENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London47.2146.45
400 SM 2 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.18  Columba Blango T20/F20SBSENM Chris ZahShaftesbury Barnet48.6048.29
251.42  Ethan Kirby T20/F20PBU23M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot51.4251.42
355.93  Shaun Burrows T38/F38SBSENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood55.9353.45
456.11  Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow54.0154.01
556.13  Ross Paterson T38/F38SBSENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan56.1355.65
662.53  Toby Markham T38SBU23M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles62.5360.90
-DQ  John Bridge T47 U23M Darrell MaynardCardiff/DSW Para Academy52.0251.87
400 SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.61  Emily Diamond 💎SBSENW Benke BlomkvistBristol & West52.6151.23
252.92  Jessica TurnerSBSENW Nick DakinAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students52.9252.57
353.02  Zoey Clark SENW Eddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen52.0351.36
465.85  Ali Smith T38/F38SBSENW Benke BlomkvistGuildford & Godalming65.8564.54
567.62  Kadeena Cox T38SBSENW Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U67.6256.64
668.96  Georgina Hermitage T37/F37SBSENW Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants68.9659.6
 
400WC SM 1 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.75  Brent LakatosSBV40M  Unattached/Canada47.7547.56
248.00  Daniel Sidbury T54PBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity48.0048.00
349.12  Richard Chiassaro T54SBV35M Jennifer BanksHarlow AC49.1244.39
449.23  Nathan Maguire T54SBSENM Steven HoskinsKirkby AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni49.2346.27
550.58  Dillon Labrooy T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy50.5848.70
653.36  JohnBoy Smith F55/T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeWeir Archer Academy53.3649.70
400WC SM 2 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.72  Michael McCabe T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity51.7249.47
252.55  Moatez Jomni T53SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy52.5549.40
354.48  Ben Rowlings T34SBSENM  Coventry/Stirling Uni/Red Star54.4851.65
454.92  Kyle Brotherton T54PBU23M John OwensRed Star54.9254.92
555.01  Luke Deighan T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star55.0153.77
655.55  Samuel Kolek T54/F55PBV35M  Liverpool H/Poland55.5555.55
755.71  Josh Hartley T53SBSENM Job KingCoventry55.7154.28
400WC SM 3 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.90  Zien Zhou T34SBU23M Job KingCoventry58.9058.19
259.13  Jamie Edwards T34SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy59.1356.71
360.54  Joe Brazier T34SBSENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC60.5455.77
463.60  Andrew Small T33SBSENM Rick HoskinsStockport63.6059.80
565.83  Matthew Cooper T34SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy65.8359.29
674.36  Robert Smith T52SBV45M Job KingCoventry74.3664.69
776.70  Ben Callander T34SBU23M Peter WymanKirkby AC76.7068.75
400WC SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.29  Hannah Cockroft T34PBSENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni55.2955.29
255.61  Samantha Kinghorn T53SBSENW Ian MirfinRed Star55.6153.72
358.42  Melanie Woods T54PBSENW Rodger HarkinsRed Star58.4258.42
460.06  Kare Adenegan T34PBU23W Job KingCoventry60.0660.06
567.43  Fabienne André T34PBSENW Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy67.4367.43
692.21  Sophie Taylor T33SBSENW Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students92.2184.90
 
400RR SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
179.48  Rafi Solaiman RR3 U23M Philip FleetwoodCharnwood79.1974.6
201:45.3  Matthew Humphreys F32/RR3SBSENM  Charnwood01:45.382.9
400RR SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
181.31  Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2PBU23W John OwensAyr Seaforth/Red Star81.3181.31
290.89  Charlie Denman RR3SBU23W Robert PurcellGloucester90.8983.16
395.56  Ellie Simpson RR2/F32SBSENW  Sheffield & Dearne95.561:29.76
-DQ  Hannah Dines F33/RR3 SENW John OwensRed Star 82.34
 
800WC SM 1 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:35.9  Brent LakatosPBV40M  Unattached/Canada1:35.91:35.9
21:35.9  Daniel Sidbury T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:35.91:35.56
31:38.3  Nathan Maguire T54SBSENM Steven HoskinsKirkby AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:38.391.95
41:43.2  Michael McCabe T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:43.21:37.83
51:43.9  Dillon Labrooy T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:43.91:35.33
61:49.0  JohnBoy Smith F55/T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeWeir Archer Academy1:49.01:38.45
800WC SM 2 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.17  Isaac Towers T34/F35SBSENM Peter WymanKirkby AC/Loughborough Students1:51.171:39.18
21:51.31  Ben Rowlings T34SBSENM  Coventry/Stirling Uni/Red Star1:51.311:39.12
31:54.52  Josh Hartley T53SBSENM Job KingCoventry1:54.521:47.21
41:55.58  Luke Deighan T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star1:55.581:48.21
800WC SM 3 (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.31  Samuel Kolek T54/F55SBV35M  Liverpool H/Poland1:55.311:51.32
21:55.76  Kyle Brotherton T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star1:55.761:50.78
32:04.21  Joe Brazier T34SBSENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:04.211:51.12
42:04.27  Zien Zhou T34SBU23M Job KingCoventry2:04.271:53.93
52:04.52  Jamie Edwards T34SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:04.521:54.86
800WC SW (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.14  Samantha Kinghorn T53SBSENW Ian MirfinRed Star1:55.141:47.60
21:55.54  Hannah Cockroft T34SBSENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni1:55.541:49.85
31:59.44  Melanie Woods T54SBSENW Rodger HarkinsRed Star1:59.441:53.87
42:04.52  Kare Adenegan T34SBU23W Job KingCoventry2:04.521:57.47
52:20.65  Fabienne André T34SBSENW Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:20.652:16.66
63:07.20  Sophie Taylor T33SBSENW Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students3:07.202:55.01
 
1500WC SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.60  Brent LakatosPBV40M  Unattached/Canada2:56.602:56.60
22:57.80  Daniel Sidbury T54PBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity2:57.802:57.80
33:14.83  Michael McCabe T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity3:14.833:02.95
43:21.10  Dillon Labrooy T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:21.103:02.29
53:22.28  JohnBoy Smith F55/T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeWeir Archer Academy3:22.283:07.64
63:32.96  Kyle Brotherton T54PBU23M John OwensRed Star3:32.963:32.96
73:43.97  Luke Deighan T54SBU23M John OwensRed Star3:43.973:41.39
84:40.38  Robert Smith T52SBV45M Job KingCoventry4:40.383:56.65
-DNF  Richard Chiassaro T54 V35M Jennifer BanksHarlow AC 2:52.11
1500WC SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:45.49  Melanie Woods T54PBSENW Rodger HarkinsRed Star3:45.493:45.49
23:56.31  Kare Adenegan T34SBU23W Job KingCoventry3:56.313:55.12
 
5000WC SM (25 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:31.10  Brent LakatosPBV40M  Unattached/Canada10:31.1010:31.10
210:31.60  Daniel Sidbury T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity10:31.6010:17.41
311:35.66  Michael McCabe T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity11:35.6610:17.65
411:47.40  JohnBoy Smith F55/T54SBSENM Christine ParsloeWeir Archer Academy11:47.4010:50.62
 
LJ SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59 1.9Barney Corrall T38PBU23M Christopher SinclairCharnwood5.595.59
25.47w2.4Luke Sinnott T61/F61 V40M Roger KellerBournemouth5.856.39
LJ SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17 1.6Polly Maton T46SBU23W Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC/Oxford Uni5.175.28
24.45 1.8Hetty Bartlett T38SBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich4.454.51
34.01w3.8Kirsty Taylor T44/F44SBU23W Joseph McDonnell ☘️DSW Para Academy/Loughborough Students4.014.52
 
SP6K U20M (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53  Fabio Zamparelli T20/F20PBU20M1Mo PearsonCornwall AC11.5311.53
 
SP4K SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96  William Baxter T36/F36PBSENM Philip PeatDoncaster10.9610.96
27.79  Conor O'Hare F35/T35SBU23M Alison O'RiordanChelmsford7.798.81
SP4K SM S (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.60  Ed Clifton F56SBV35M  British Wheelchair Athletics Association8.6010.84
27.83  Danny Nobbs F54SBV40M Tim NewenhamBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/City of N7.839.72
37.47  Kieran Jones F34SBU20M  DSW Para Academy7.477.49
SP4K SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22  Sabrina Fortune F20SBSENW Ian RobinsonDeeside AAC13.2213.91
212.62  Lydia Church F12/T12PBU23W Jim EdwardsPeterborough & Nene Valley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Thorn12.6212.62
 
SP3K SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.96  Freya Howgate T37/F37PBU20W James HunterPerth Strathtay7.967.96
27.75  Millie Forrest T37/F37 SENW Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni7.779.68
37.25  Anna Nicholson T35/F35SBSENW Richard KaufmanGateshead/Newcastle Uni7.258.47
46.55  Amy Thompson F40PBU17W  Challenge Disability Sports Club6.556.55
SP3K SW F34 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.09  Vanessa Wallace T34/F34PBV40W Alison O'RiordanEnfield & Haringey/East London U8.098.09
 
CT SM F32 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.11  Stephen Miller F32 V40M Rosalynd MillerGateshead27.5634.37
CT SW F32 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.55  Gemma Prescott F32SBV35W  Challenge Disability Sports Club/Uknetrunner/Briti17.5522.21
215.49  Kirsty Soutar F32SBSENW John OwensRed Star15.4916.89
 
DT1.75K U20M (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.76  Fabio Zamparelli T20/F20PBU20M1Mo PearsonCornwall AC33.7633.76
 
DT1.5K SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.11  Harrison Walsh F44 SENM  Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni/DSW Para Academy54.8155.47
242.97  Michael Nicholls F44SBSENM Alison O'RiordanShaftesbury Barnet42.9748.70
341.69  Zachary Tandy F44/T44 U20M Anthony HughesDSW Para Academy42.9442.94
 
DT1K SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.77  William Baxter T36/F36PBSENM Philip PeatDoncaster36.7736.77
DT1K SM F56 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.29  Ed Clifton F56SBV35M  British Wheelchair Athletics Association26.2928.25
DT1K SW (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.67  Emily Stewart T38/F38PBU23W Richard KaufmanGateshead24.6724.67
223.84  Millie Forrest T37/F37PBSENW Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni23.8423.84
316.55  Julie Rogers T63/F63PBSENW Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni16.5516.55
 
DT0.75K SW F40 (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.97  Amy Thompson F40PBU17W  Challenge Disability Sports Club18.9718.97
 
JT600 SM (24 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.64  Ed Clifton F56SBV35M  British Wheelchair Athletics Association22.6423.68
219.76  Danny Nobbs F54SBV40M Tim NewenhamBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/City of N19.7623.75