Kent Young Athletes League Division 1 External Results
Tonbridge
8 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.1Franklin ShepherdPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:24.14:10.75
24:44.5Harry FagePBU15M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:42.944:31.3
34:46.9Oliver ClementsPBU15M2 Judd School4:46.94:46.9
44:58.3Oliver Head U15M1 Tonbridge4:40.324:11.16
54:59.7Dylan WalshamSBU15M1 Bexley4:59.74:38.0
65:03.2George Bishop U15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks/Judd School4:56.64:44.0
75:33.1George Rigby U15M1 Folkestone5:12.555:09.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.1Alexander MiddletonPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:45.14:19.66
25:00.9Henry GibsonPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:53.164:34.06
35:12.9Mackenzie CoppPBU15M1 Judd School5:12.95:12.9
45:15.8Ryan Alford-Smith U15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks5:02.844:43.94
56:58.0Finn ConnollyPBU15M1 Bexley6:58.06:58.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Joseph ScanesPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:31.824:21.8
25:01.1Freddie Gibson U13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:59.834:44.47
35:04.6Charlie WarrenPBU13M1 Tonbridge4:51.224:44.37
45:06.7Alfred EverittPBU13M2 Paddock Wood5:06.74:56.70
55:10.3James Petrie U13M2 Tonbridge5:01.64:53.24
65:22.6Aniket Iyengar U13M2 Cambridge H5:08.694:58.09
75:32.0Lucien HayesPBU13M1 Sevenoaks5:32.05:25.3
86:23.8Liam BennettSBU13M2 Bexley6:23.85:57.93
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.5James ShawPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley5:19.54:58.37
25:21.4Aiden SanterPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:21.45:01.2
35:32.5Ewan PrendergastSBU13M2 Tonbridge5:32.54:59.38
45:49.9Arthur Patten U13M2 Judd School5:46.65:46.6
56:01.7Korban EmptagePBU13M1 Sevenoaks6:01.76:01.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Natalia AustinPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:00.74:56.13
25:17.6Emma Clayton U15W1 Folkestone5:11.965:08.1
35:18.2Amelia Lawrence U15W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:57.504:57.50
45:20.1Polly Moses U15W2 Tonbridge5:12.145:12.14
55:23.0Maria SalamancaSBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:23.05:16.62
65:24.1Anabel Warren U15W1 Tonbridge5:17.805:17.80
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Iris Crossley U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:02.344:50.94
25:27.6Francesca Middleton U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:11.995:10.20
35:29.9Mia Harris U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H5:27.75:27.7
45:33.0Lara JeePBU15W2 Tonbridge5:33.05:33.0
55:33.8Sylvie Brown U15W1 Folkestone5:27.485:27.48
65:41.3Ella Thomas U15W1 Tonbridge5:30.615:30.61