Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
27 Jun 21
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100
HJ LJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
242:21.9Arne Chaffey U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.152:20.15
252:23.9Zach Leacock U11M  Woking  
262:24.7Oliver PackerPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.72:24.7
272:25.9Ethan Odgers U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.72:23.7
282:29.8Miles RutoPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.82:29.8
292:33.9Leo Sanchez U11M  Woking  
302:41.0Blake GoddardPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.802:25.80
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Matilda RuanePBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.32:03.3
22:04.3Sienna Pope U11W11 Bournemouth2:02.22:02.2
32:06.3Anna Hall U11W11 Team Kennet2:01.82:01.8
42:12.1Sophie ButlerPBU11W11 Marlborough Athletics2:12.12:12.1
52:13.1Ella Cronk U11W11 Team Kennet2:00.02:00.0
62:15.3Sophie EarlePBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:15.32:15.3
72:16.2Charlotte RobbiePBU11W11 Marlborough Athletics2:16.22:16.2
82:18.4Sienna Munden U11W10 Bournemouth2:10.12:10.1
92:19.7Imogen LatterPBU11W  City of Salisbury2:19.72:19.7
102:20.3Evie PattersonPBU11W11 Marlborough Athletics2:20.32:20.3
112:20.8Celeste Vickers U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.22:17.2
122:20.8Lily BudzynskaPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.82:20.8
132:21.0Mia Mosko U11W  Woking2:12.52:12.5
142:22.0Maja Cotton U11W11 Team Kennet2:10.42:10.4
152:22.7Onyinoyi ObadakiPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.72:22.7
162:23.9Georgia Miller U11W10 Bournemouth2:21.32:21.3
172:24.4Isla Clarke U11W11 Bournemouth2:18.012:18.01
182:24.9Mia KearneyPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:24.92:24.9
192:25.1Lily Ward U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.22:24.2
202:26.5Jessica Long U11W10 Bournemouth2:21.82:21.8
212:27.1Eleonore LauzePBU11W10 Marlborough Athletics2:27.12:27.1
222:28.5Grace Launder U11W10 Bournemouth2:22.12:22.1
232:28.6Olivia RayfieldPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:28.62:28.6
242:28.7Nimechi OkoroPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.72:28.7
252:30.3Isabelle Grover U11W  City of Salisbury2:29.52:29.5
262:31.0Imogen Pope U11W10 Bournemouth2:14.92:14.9
272:33.5Jessie McCurtinPBU11W10 Team Kennet2:33.52:33.5
282:34.5Nana-Yaa Essilfie-ConduahPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.52:34.5
292:36.3Emilia ParsonsPBU11W11 Bournemouth2:28.52:28.5
302:36.7Grace MinchinPBU11W11 Marlborough Athletics2:36.72:36.7
312:36.7Iris MilesPBU11W  City of Salisbury2:36.72:36.7
322:40.4Athena Bruce U11W10 Marlborough Athletics2:36.82:36.8
332:45.8Benita Guma U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.452:33.45
342:46.1Amelia StricklandPBU11W10 Marlborough Athletics2:46.12:46.1
352:49.4Florence Dallas U11W11 Marlborough Athletics2:37.02:37.0
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Oskar Harvey-Nash U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.512:00.51
22:33.5Noah Kemp U17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:23.662:23.66
32:42.4Luke Elkins U17M1 Marlborough Athletics2:31.32:31.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Oscar Bailey U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.22:02.2
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Oliver Marshall U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.522:09.52
22:20.9Quinn BarkerPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.92:20.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Samuel BrewerPBU15M2 Bournemouth2:14.92:14.9
22:15.9Drew GreylingPBU15M2 Woking2:15.862:15.86
32:18.1William Hook U15M2 Marlborough Athletics2:17.702:17.70
42:31.3George Sharp U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.92:21.9
52:38.7Joseph HolmePBU15M1 City of Salisbury2:38.72:38.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Oscar SinnettPBU15M1Luke SmithWoking2:24.822:24.82
22:31.8Jack BreedsPBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.62:28.6
32:32.3Ben WorsleyPBU15M2 Bournemouth2:30.32:30.3
42:41.0William Miles U15M2 City of Salisbury2:37.262:37.26
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.5Nickson Vermeer U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.972:53.97
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Jacob EarlePBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:22.92:22.9
22:25.4William LaunderPBU13M2 Bournemouth2:25.42:25.4
32:27.0Elliot MurphyPBU13M2 Team Kennet2:27.02:27.0
42:28.3Dylan MorrisonPBU13M2 Woking2:28.32:28.3
52:31.6Daniel GregoryPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics2:31.62:31.6
62:40.2Daniel BanksPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.22:36.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Jack Dormer U13M2 Woking2:39.42:39.4
22:49.2Reggie Scott-HardenPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics2:49.22:49.2
32:53.4Jasper Robinson U13M1 City of Salisbury2:44.22:44.2
42:56.3Will McDonaldPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:56.32:56.3
52:56.4Henry PackerPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:56.42:56.4
62:57.3Jacob Green U13M2 Bournemouth2:56.42:56.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Joseph LateoPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:49.52:49.5
22:50.2Edward CallowPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.22:50.2
33:01.8Jacob AmosPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.162:58.16
43:07.1Jake Juden U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.23:02.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Martha PreeceSBU17W1 Bournemouth2:32.92:31.6
22:33.6Isabelle LawSBU17W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.62:29.81
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Natalie Hayward U17W1 Bournemouth2:30.22:30.2
22:49.5Emily Tucker U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.862:35.02
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Charlotte Vickers U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.552:21.55
22:31.1Emma Davies U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:25.302:25.30
32:41.8Sophie CollisterPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics2:41.82:41.8
42:54.7Mariah Marshall U15W2Tom CochraneNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth2:53.152:53.15
53:26.5Harriet BoardmanPBU15W1 City of Salisbury3:26.53:26.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.7Alanna SmithPBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:41.72:41.7
22:47.5Matilda Gibson U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.82:46.8
32:51.0Ellie HamillPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics2:51.02:51.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Lola Roake U13W2 Woking2:23.72:23.7
22:37.3Uma DoubletPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.32:37.3
32:39.5Sophie Hayakawa U13W2 City of Salisbury2:38.72:38.7
42:53.1Amy Betts U13W1 Bournemouth2:45.22:45.2
52:53.7Bethany Maclean U13W2 Team Kennet2:49.842:49.84
63:07.0Annabelle WallacePBU13W2 Marlborough Athletics3:07.03:07.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Georgia Barrett U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.92:36.9
22:45.7Olivia Kearns U13W2 City of Salisbury2:38.632:38.63
32:55.5Gabriella Pitman U13W1 Bournemouth2:49.62:49.6
43:01.7Leilah GayePBU13W2 Team Kennet3:01.73:01.7
53:19.7Artemis BrucePBU13W1 Marlborough Athletics3:19.73:19.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Pasha CobbettPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.82:43.8
22:57.8Bethany Denbury U13W1 City of Salisbury2:53.32:53.3
33:01.1Oralie King U13W1 City of Salisbury2:58.22:58.2
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.1Daisy AllfordPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.13:58.1
24:05.7Sophie WoodPBU13W2 City of Salisbury4:05.74:05.7
34:20.3Esmee Hurst Atkins U13W2 Bournemouth4:06.94:06.9
44:22.0Imogen Newby U13W2 Marlborough Athletics/Team Kennet4:19.34:19.3
54:22.0Amber Stiles U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:16.244:16.24
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.3Albha O'Brien U13W1 Bournemouth4:08.44:08.4
24:30.7Abigail SpencerPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.74:28.7
34:41.2Lilia GalePBU13W2 Team Kennet4:41.24:41.2
44:46.7Florence JohnsonPBU13W1 Marlborough Athletics4:46.74:46.7
1200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.3Izabel BrownPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.34:29.3
24:35.9Anna EdwardsPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.84:35.8
 
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.6Alex RaiPBU20M1 Marlborough Athletics5:14.65:14.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Nathan Lane U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.94:12.9
24:35.9Toby ClarkPBU17M1 Bracknell AC4:35.94:35.9
34:48.1Sam Smith U17M1 City of Salisbury4:43.694:43.69
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.4Samuel KempPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:32.44:32.4
25:03.8Noah KempSBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:03.84:48.82
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.1Jack Hedderly U17M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.504:35.50
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.0Oscar NewberyPBU15M2 New Forest Runners/Bournemouth4:40.14:40.1
24:48.6Charlie CoveneyPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.184:39.18
35:00.5Charlie Coles U15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior4:52.34:52.3
45:06.0Luca Lupi U15M1 Woking4:59.664:59.66
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.4Hugo RichardsonPBU15M2 Bournemouth4:46.84:46.8
25:19.6William Edwards U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.44:54.4
35:39.3Tyler Robinson U15M2 City of Salisbury5:30.515:30.51
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.4Finley BaulchPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.45:15.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.9Rory Barclay-WattPBU13M1 Team Kennet4:43.94:43.9
25:13.3Loki ChaffeyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.45:08.4
35:32.3Caden Rogers-Everitt U13M2 Woking5:27.615:27.61
45:37.1Noel Slade U13M1 Bournemouth5:21.245:21.24
55:52.9Freddie BosworthPBU13M1 City of Salisbury5:52.95:52.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9Ethan KuijtenPBU13M2 Team Kennet5:24.95:24.9
26:43.3Joel CelinoPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:43.36:43.3
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:57.1Sullivan CookPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:57.16:57.1
17:19.4Rio VermeerPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants7:19.47:19.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Neve East U17W1 Bournemouth5:00.585:00.58
25:32.2Milly RaynerSBU17W1 City of Salisbury5:32.25:31.59
36:02.6Harriet DuncombePBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:02.66:02.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.1Emily Warren U17W1 City of Salisbury5:25.55:25.5
26:12.6Emily Tucker U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.05:32.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Kirsten Fraser U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:41.364:41.36
25:17.8Emily MarshallPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:17.85:17.8
35:19.6Anna PattersonPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics5:19.65:19.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.9Macy Connolly U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:16.064:59.8
25:28.6Rosie BurridgePBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics5:28.65:28.6
36:44.6Mia WrightPBU15W1 Team Kennet6:44.66:44.6
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Manon LauzePBU13W2 Marlborough Athletics14.014.0
215.6Tonaya WelshPBU13W1 Bournemouth15.615.6
315.8Eleanor Tarbutt U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.4515.45
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Laura KersleyPBU15W2 Woking12.2412.24
213.3Clare McGonnell U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet13.2513.25
313.9Megan BanksPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.6113.61
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Isobel TarbuttPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.0214.02
214.6Annabel Maclean U15W2 Team Kennet13.7513.75
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.2Edward MackiePBU15M1 Team Kennet18.218.2
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Charlotte Absolom U17W1 Team Kennet13.9513.95
215.4Eve Tyson U17W1Deborah MontgomeryBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.714.7
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Aimee Dickson U17W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet14.8414.84
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Oliver HumphreyPBU17M1 Team Kennet/Stevenage & North Herts14.7114.71
217.0Frank Southwold U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.916.9
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.0 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U17 Team U17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants46.045.7
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U15 TeamSBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants50.946.6
255.5 Bournemouth U15 TeamSBU15M  Bournemouth55.547.7
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.7 Marlborough & District Junior U13 TeamSBU13M  Marlborough Athletics57.754.8
258.7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U13 Team U13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants55.955.0
359.6 Woking U13 TeamSBU13M  Woking58.752.51
461.7 Salisbury U13 Team U13M  City of Salisbury60.757.0
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U17 Team U17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.450.1
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Woking U15 TeamSBU15W  Woking52.7251.1
256.7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U15 Team U15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants54.449.8
356.7 Team Kennet U15 Team U15W  Team Kennet55.8953.3
458.7 Marlborough & District Junior U15 Team U15W  Marlborough Athletics58.055.0
558.8 Salisbury U15 Team U15W  City of Salisbury56.253.2
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.8 Woking U13 TeamSBU13W  Woking55.1953.14
260.3 Bournemouth U13 Team U13W  Bournemouth59.054.9
361.2 Team Kennet U13 TeamSBU13W  Team Kennet60.655.0
461.8 Marlborough & District Junior U13 TeamSBU13W  Marlborough Athletics61.859.1
562.2 Salisbury U13 Team U13W  City of Salisbury57.856.0
664.1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants U13 Team U13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants59.251.6
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Matthew Jones U17M2 Team Kennet1.701.70
21.50Sam Smith U17M1 City of Salisbury1.531.53
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50George MackiePBU17M1 Team Kennet1.501.50
HJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Euan Avery U17M1 Team Kennet1.741.74
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Kieran McCullam U15M2 City of Salisbury1.501.50
21.35Charlie CoveneyPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.35
31.35Jacob Avery U15M1 Team Kennet1.471.47
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Finley Baulch U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Yukhang Limbu U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Felix Gibbins U13M2 Marlborough Athletics1.481.48
21.25Henry SmithPBU13M2 City of Salisbury1.251.25
31.05Loki Chaffey U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Daniel GregoryPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics1.301.30
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Lenka AddingtonSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.451.50
21.35Bella Rees U17W1 City of Salisbury1.481.48
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Eva-Raine Clark U17W1 Jersey/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Neve WrightPBU15W1 Team Kennet1.581.58
21.25Lauren Sawers U15W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.271.29
31.25Alexa Adams U15W2 Woking1.301.30
41.25Ella MorristonPBU15W1 Marlborough Athletics1.251.25
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Mia WrightPBU15W1 Team Kennet1.401.40
21.20Zelie Rowland U15W2 Marlborough Athletics1.351.35
31.20Darcy SherlockSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.201.25
41.15Alice Clark U15W1 Woking1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.24Bethany Maclean U13W2 Team Kennet1.251.25
21.24Denaya Guma U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.35
31.15Annabelle WallacePBU13W2 Marlborough Athletics1.151.15
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Manon LauzePBU13W2 Marlborough Athletics1.151.15
21.15Amber Stiles U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.301.30
31.10Eleanor Tarbutt U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.151.15
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59Oliver Bazin U20M2 Team Kennet6.286.28
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17Matthew Jones U17M2 Team Kennet5.525.52
24.93Frank SouthwoldPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.345.34
34.25Luke ElkinsPBU17M1 Marlborough Athletics4.444.44
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74George MackiePBU17M1 Team Kennet4.744.74
24.72Sam JarrettPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.724.72
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82George Down U15M2 Team Kennet6.256.25
24.53Idanayi Munowenyu U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.794.79
34.08William HookPBU15M2 Marlborough Athletics4.264.26
43.62Joseph Holme U15M1 City of Salisbury3.933.93
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Spencer WardPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.464.46
24.18Edward MackiePBU15M1 Team Kennet4.184.18
32.81Kieran McCullamPBU15M2 City of Salisbury2.812.81
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15William LaunderPBU13M2 Bournemouth5.495.49
24.28Jacob EarlePBU13M2 City of Salisbury4.284.28
33.72Ethan Ho U13M2 Marlborough Athletics4.204.20
43.53Will McDonald U13M1 Team Kennet3.913.91
53.50Oskar GuynanPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
63.21Dylan MorrisonPBU13M2 Woking3.213.21
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.66Henry Smith U13M2 City of Salisbury3.883.88
23.46Elliot MurphyPBU13M2 Team Kennet3.463.46
33.32Loki ChaffeyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.333.33
43.23Reggie Scott-HardenPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics3.233.23
52.99Nathan CapindalePBU13M1 Woking2.992.99
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.09Freddie BosworthPBU13M1 City of Salisbury3.093.09
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Samuel Hook U11M11 Marlborough Athletics4.004.00
23.32Noah Lauder-ClarkePBU11M11 Team Kennet3.323.32
33.26Samuel TurneyPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.263.26
43.22Harvey Guynan U11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.743.74
53.20Oliver Lloyd-Jones U11M10 Bournemouth3.463.46
63.12Henry WhitePBU11M10 Marlborough Athletics3.123.12
73.07Steven Motsernak U11M11 Bournemouth3.143.14
83.04Isaac Scott-Kelly U11M11 Marlborough Athletics3.343.34
93.03Riley Austin U11M11 Bournemouth3.513.51
103.02Ben Daley U11M11 Team Kennet3.153.15
113.02Lucas Pearman U11M  Woking3.253.25
122.94Joshua LaddsPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.942.94
132.91Oskar LarkinPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.912.91
142.86Rufus Davies U11M11 Team Kennet3.033.03
152.80Max Damianopulos U11M  Woking  
162.73Arne Chaffey U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.822.82
Page: 1 2 3