Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
27 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2Luke FurbyPBU11M11James MannWinchester1:55.21:55.2
21:58.2Daniel DixonPBU11M11 Camberley1:56.01:56.0
31:58.7Harry GordgePBU11M11 Slough Junior1:58.71:58.7
42:01.3Noah CliffordPBU11M11 Camberley1:59.31:59.1
52:02.2Oliver Forbes-Smith U11M11 Swindon2:00.121:55.35
62:02.6Tom Pate U11M11 Winchester2:00.22:00.2
72:03.5Jesse BryantPBU11M11 Swindon2:03.51:54.84
82:04.6Harley Dawe U11M11 Camberley2:03.02:03.0
92:04.9Miles BuntingPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:04.92:04.9
102:05.6Oliver BryantPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.62:05.6
112:05.9David GreenwayPBU11M  Slough Junior2:04.12:04.1
122:06.6Alex MccloyPBU11M  Slough Junior2:06.62:06.6
132:06.8Thomas FayPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:06.82:06.8
142:07.0Joshua Kench U11M11 Swindon2:03.582:03.58
152:07.2Preston ByrnePBU11M11 Swindon2:05.62:05.6
162:07.4Finley KuklinskiPBU11M11Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.21:58.28
172:07.4Ethan NelsonPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:07.42:07.4
182:07.9Jamie LoughreyPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:07.92:07.9
192:08.1Leo Davies-PrattPBU11M10 Winchester2:07.11:57.50
202:08.7Matteo PelazzaSBU11M11 Slough Junior2:08.72:07.09
212:08.9Ben PhillipsPBU11M10 Winchester2:08.92:08.9
222:09.3Oliver Steward U11M  Swindon2:03.82:02.4
232:09.8Harry Taylor U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.72:09.7
242:10.7Jack BertramPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:10.72:10.7
252:11.9Harley Rai-Brown U11M  Fleet & Crookham2:08.62:08.6
262:12.1Gregory Blackburn U11M11 Winchester2:06.32:06.3
272:12.5Tom Price U11M11 Winchester2:07.82:07.8
282:13.0AJ AnakwenzePBU11M11 Winchester2:06.802:06.80
292:13.4Timon NowogrodskiPBU11M  Swindon2:13.42:13.4
302:13.4Casey WheelerPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:13.42:13.4
312:13.7Luca PelazzaPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:13.72:13.7
322:13.8Rafe Susio U11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.22:02.70
332:15.1Sebastian HoldwayPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:15.12:15.1
342:16.7Ben BessellPBU11M  Slough Junior2:16.72:16.7
352:17.7Dylan Littlefield U11M  Swindon2:16.302:16.30
362:18.3Harvey LeaPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
372:30.2Christopher WoodPBU11M9 Winchester2:22.12:11.62
383:01.0Isaac Caamano U11M11 Camberley2:53.52:53.5
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Ava CassiaPBU11W11 Winchester1:56.91:56.9
21:57.6Isabella HenryPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:57.61:57.6
32:00.1Alexa DiversPBU11W11 Winchester1:58.11:58.1
42:02.1Quinn BooklessPBU11W11Patrick McgrathCookham1:58.11:50.14
52:02.3Sophie ClarkPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:02.02:02.0
62:03.2Yasmin AspdenPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:03.22:03.2
72:03.2Alisia SpurrierPBU11W11 Winchester2:03.22:03.2
82:04.9Ellie Charlesworth U11W11Debbie GunningSwindon2:02.442:02.44
92:07.9Francesca BertacchiniPBU11W10 Winchester2:07.62:00.41
102:09.5Alice Taylor U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.32:08.3
112:11.1Amber Price U11W11 Winchester2:04.72:04.7
122:13.0Kiri JobbinsPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:13.02:13.0
132:13.8Lowri ProsserPBU11W10 Swindon2:09.92:02.0
142:14.8Ophelia Scott WilsonPBU11W11 Camberley2:14.82:14.8
152:15.1Harriet RobertsonPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:15.12:00.2
162:15.2Evie LittlefieldPBU11W  Swindon2:15.22:15.2
172:15.2Ava GibbPBU11W11 Winchester2:15.22:15.2
182:15.9Annabella MilsteadPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:15.92:13.5
192:17.7Isla PolatPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:11.82:11.8
202:19.8Kylin SimpsonPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:15.92:03.5
212:20.0Sophie DriverPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:20.02:20.0
222:20.2Elsie Davidson U11W11 Swindon2:15.942:15.94
232:20.2Eleanor SteerPBU11W11 Swindon2:19.52:19.5
242:20.6Zara EdwardsPBU11W11John DillSwindon2:20.62:20.6
252:21.6Remi MeghomaPBU11W  Slough Junior2:21.62:21.6
262:24.5Michelle Adeola U11W10 Camberley2:19.42:19.4
272:25.4Issie MountfordPBU11W10 Winchester2:25.312:25.31
282:26.6Freyja Ridge U11W11 Camberley2:18.31:58.2
292:27.9Lily FraserPBU11W11 Swindon2:27.92:27.9
302:27.9Imogen Bird U11W11 Swindon2:27.72:27.7
312:29.1Megan Davies U11W  Camberley2:22.42:11.5
322:39.8Martha Cairns U11W  Camberley2:37.02:37.0
332:42.3Sophia DellPBU11W  Camberley2:42.32:42.3
342:58.5Kaya KocevaPBU11W  Slough Junior2:58.52:58.5
353:07.1Isabella Storer U11W11 Slough Junior3:06.13:06.1