Nuneaton Spring Special Open External Results
Nuneaton
1 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.83William Stead U15M Royal Sutton Coldfield4:53.84:53.8
25:20.33Eve RowleySBU17WStephen RobinsonSaffron AC5:11.685:03.36
35:21.49Lucia Caseldine U13W Notts5:16.155:16.15
45:23.62Jake HardingPBU13M Tipton5:23.625:23.62
55:24.54Jake TyrrellPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:05.615:05.61
65:27.61Sarah DudleyPBU15WMark FantomTipton5:25.15:25.1
75:30.62Harlee Hooker U13M Kettering5:16.05:16.0
85:32.33Evie DavidPBU15WRobert MosesTelford AC5:19.25:19.2
95:42.39Ella BeesonPBU15W Cannock & Stafford5:42.395:42.39
105:44.20Corin Bradley U13M Birchfield H5:38.345:38.34
115:59.80Lucy HornbyPBU13WEric FowlerNuneaton5:59.25:59.2
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.25Joseph PointonPBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:45.24:45.2
24:56.14James DarbyPBU17M Northampton4:56.144:56.14
34:56.76Iris ClarkePBU15WHarold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield4:47.594:47.59
44:59.28Jade CharltonPBU17WAndrew BentleyTipton4:51.434:51.43
54:59.86Daisy WalkerPBU17WKeeley SuttonNotts4:59.864:59.86
65:02.33Natasha LeePBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:02.335:02.33
75:04.71Bethan Eve HomerPBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield4:58.644:58.64
85:05.98Richard TaylorPBSENM Coventry5:05.985:05.98
95:06.17Seamus ConlonPBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley4:55.64:55.6
105:07.86Niamh HillardPBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon5:00.775:00.77
115:08.80Martha WoodSBU17WBrian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:08.805:02.8
125:09.15Freddie SharpePBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:04.25:04.2
135:22.01Hannah DalePBU15W Bromsgrove & Redditch5:16.35:16.3
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.58Cameron Lomax U17M Tipton4:27.594:27.59
24:42.17Will Evans U15MMark FantomTipton4:36.514:36.51
34:42.55Imogen SaundersPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:37.804:37.80
44:44.33Travis ScrivensPBU15MEric FowlerNuneaton4:38.264:38.26
54:45.18Tom LucasPBU15M Tipton4:36.914:36.91
64:47.70Rosie AshmorePBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners4:47.24:47.2
74:50.40Nathan SandersPBU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch4:50.404:50.40
85:14.55Jesse Bradley U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.994:56.99
95:17.31Daisy FrostSBU13WRobert MosesTelford AC5:17.315:01.24
105:19.31Ruby Milnes U17WRichard MasseyMansfield5:07.885:06.23
-DNFAbby Rex U23W Basildon/Birmingham Uni4:44.514:44.51
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.48Shaikira KingPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:30.804:30.80
24:41.06Holly WatsonPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:33.644:33.64
34:43.08Luca Bradley U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:32.164:32.16
44:45.68Zoe Gilbody U15WNick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs4:36.604:36.60
54:47.75Lara TurnerPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:46.664:46.66
64:49.34Sam HainesSBU17M Charnwood4:49.344:47.04
74:49.88Demi Locker U17WVince WilsonCharnwood4:44.024:44.02
84:58.14Maddie MastrolonardoSBU23WDean MillerBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:58.144:51.92
95:15.83Alice Bennett U17WShane SmithKettering4:34.734:34.73
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.06Taylor StubbinsPBU17MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:14.604:14.60
24:15.90Henry SheffieldPBU15M Stroud4:12.184:12.18
34:16.76Tom TylerSBU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:16.764:12.15
44:17.70Tom Mackman SENMDean MillerBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Horsham Blue Star4:14.654:14.65
54:18.77Christopher ElmerPBSENM Team Bath/Royal Air Force4:18.774:18.77
64:25.46Ben LucasPBU17M Tipton4:25.464:25.46
74:26.62Ruben SnelsonPBU17M Banbury4:21.984:21.98
84:32.51Ross TyrrellPBSENM Beaumont4:30.554:30.55
94:40.61Elsa Palmer U23WDean MillerDorking & Mole Valley/Birmingham Uni4:28.884:28.88
104:50.49Douglas GarnettPBU15M Coventry4:38.294:38.29
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.41Psalm Roberts-NashSBU23MHoward CourtBirchfield H/University College Birmingham4:00.414:00.4
24:01.52Max PricePBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H3:59.463:59.46
34:03.75Seamus RobinsonPBU17M Westbury/Yate/City of Derry3:58.23:58.2
44:08.50Matthew Francis U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:03.714:00.58
54:09.16Stanley ClarkePBU20MHarold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield4:05.764:05.76
64:10.35Clark Roberts SENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:08.974:08.09
74:13.12Thomas Ross U20MDavid ArnottCorstorphine/Birmingham Uni4:12.784:11.51
84:13.62Isaac MorrisPBU17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.544:05.54
94:16.03Gabriel ParmenterPBU17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.904:05.90
104:18.94David LockerSBV45MVince WilsonCharnwood4:18.943:47.8
114:25.42Robert Price U15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:09.004:09.00