Aldershot, Farnham & District Open Meeting External Results
Aldershot
8 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.6Cameron AllanPBU23MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha1:51.941:51.94
21:55.1Joseph Wane U23MJoe GalvinLeigh1:52.591:52.59
31:55.4Matthew MerrickPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:55.41:55.4
41:56.1Harry Boyd U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:52.801:51.56
51:56.3Alex EdikerPBU23M Chesterfield1:56.171:56.17
61:58.9Aaron Gill U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.81:57.33
72:00.7James Gillon U23MPatrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni1:57.561:57.56
82:02.0Daniel Short SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.311:56.36
92:03.2Ben Ringrose-Voase U23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni2:00.322:00.32
800 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Ewan MaxwellPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99
22:01.9Kim Bowling SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2:00.041:59.22
32:02.1Alex Thomas SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly1:59.231:59.23
42:02.5Ross HurstPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton2:00.392:00.39
52:03.7Jack CampbellPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.832:02.83
62:04.5Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst2:01.601:53.10
72:08.6Aryan Gupta U20M Reading AC2:07.72:07.7
800 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.0Dominik PajtasSBU20M City of Portsmouth/Slovakia2:08.02:07.99
22:08.1Izaac KentPBU20MPaul SimpsonHavant2:01.172:01.17
32:10.5Mark Symes V50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:04.392:00.73
42:12.4Alfie Mumford U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.642:08.82
52:13.6George Pittwood U17M Walton2:03.452:03.45
62:15.2Alex Gurteen U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:06.52:06.5
800 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.982:10.98
22:16.1Thomas HicksPBU15M Southampton2:08.752:08.75
32:16.3Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.092:08.09
42:17.8Beatrix Wraith U20WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.25
52:19.0Reece FramptonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.672:18.67
62:21.3Isobel DavisSBSENWMick WoodsCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:21.32:17.69
72:23.9Olivia Brown U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:16.572:15.76
800 SX E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Samuel StapleyPBU15MDavid MillsReigate Priory2:03.432:03.43
22:15.6Ruben PricePBU15MNick AndersonWinchester2:11.72:11.7
32:16.5Joshua TomkinsPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.12:09.1
42:20.0Paul JegouSBV45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:13.042:02.9
52:22.1Alex SmartPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:18.92:18.9
62:30.9Alysha Mead U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.32:19.82
72:33.0Lena AmendPBU17W Hertford & Ware2:33.02:33.0
800 SX F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Evan Hardy U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.612:29.61
22:36.2Ruby Horton U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.322:21.65
32:39.5Katie Barnes U17W Reading AC2:28.52:25.55
42:44.0Martha Preece U17W Bournemouth2:32.92:31.6
800 SX G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.6Idan PolatPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
22:29.3Rafferty HerdPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.12:28.1
32:30.1Robin Simons U15W Guildford & Godalming2:19.302:19.30
42:32.4Amy HogbinPBU17WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:27.422:27.42
52:32.5Mia CaddellPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:32.52:32.5
62:32.9Phoebe Fuller U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.32
72:33.4Emma Smart U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:28.412:28.41
82:33.7Adrian Weston V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.42:26.32
800 SX H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Katie PyePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.462:19.46
22:33.3Lauren Taylor U15W Camberley2:22.12:22.1
32:36.7Kitty Brydon U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.1
42:40.3Emma DaviesPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:25.302:25.30
52:42.1Lily-Mae Lancaster-Evans U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:36.0
62:44.1Matilda Moore U20W Epsom & Ewell2:36.72:33.5
72:49.3Elizabeth Ryan U15W Reading AC2:36.22:35.8
800 SX I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Maya JobbinsPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.682:27.68
22:34.3Joe McdonaldPBU15M Epsom & Ewell2:27.02:27.0
32:35.0Matilda Robertson U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.02:30.0
42:35.6Katie EaldenPBU13W Guildford & Godalming2:35.62:35.6
52:36.9Daisy AllfordPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.12:24.1
62:39.3Theo Baldwin U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.70
72:40.3Darcey TowerPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.922:34.92
82:41.8Josephine Perrin U15W Kingston & Poly2:32.612:32.61
800 SX J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Benjamin EveringhamPBU15M Camberley2:14.82:14.8
22:36.7Erik Bertheussen U13M Epsom & Ewell2:21.22:21.2
32:37.1Toby Kimmins U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.9
42:37.7Josh JarvisPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:37.7
52:40.8Molly BarnesPBU15W Reading AC2:32.42:32.4
62:53.4Megan BanksSBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.42:44.76
7DQAva Phillips U17W Camberley  
800 SX K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Matthew ReynoldsPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:39.32:39.3
22:43.4Hannah PyePBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.262:37.26
32:45.7Daisy RobbinsPBU15W City of Portsmouth2:36.792:36.79
42:48.6Sofia KingPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.432:46.43
52:49.8Felicity CroucherPBU11WVirginia MitchellYoung Athletes Club2:49.82:49.8
62:51.0Iris Cooper U15WDavid RandallWycombe2:49.652:49.65
72:52.5Francesca Weal U13W Walton/Young Athletes Club2:50.322:50.32
83:34.2Michelle AdeolaPBU11W Camberley3:34.23:34.2
800 SX L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.9Deacon MaynardPBU13M Fleet & Crookham2:56.92:56.9
22:59.0William FarthingPBU13M New Forest Junior2:59.02:59.0
33:03.5Noah CliffordPBU11M Camberley3:03.53:03.5
43:05.7Hector Baldwin U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:56.012:56.01
53:11.6Ethan NelsonPBU11M Fleet & Crookham3:11.63:11.6
63:18.9AN Other        
73:20.2Maisie HarknessPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District3:20.23:20.2
800 SX M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:57.8Phoebe OakleyPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.42:45.4
23:02.9Thomas Perrin U13M Kingston & Poly2:57.132:57.13
33:07.4Ryan Ritchie U11M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:54.222:54.22
43:19.3Amelie Nunn U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District3:15.53:15.5
53:20.3Noah Lauder-ClarkePBU11M Team Kennet3:20.33:20.3
63:22.6Harriet RobertsonPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District3:22.63:22.6