Be Fit Today Track Academy Open Series External Results
Dagenham
26 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.08 2.0Kevel Dobbs NilesPBU23M Gemma WeetmanEnfield & Haringey11.0311.03
211.43 2.0Marvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters11.3011.2
311.49 2.0Justin BaileySBSENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4911.20
411.66 2.0Oje Izirein SENM  Croydon11.3311.33
511.71 2.0Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46 U23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students11.1411.14
612.18 2.0John RuddPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.1812.18
714.09 2.0Jad El-houssami SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles13.5213.52
100 SM 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73 0.9Tyler Panton U20M  Woking10.5510.55
210.81 0.9Ishmael Smith-John SENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.6410.64
310.82 0.9Makoye KampengeleSBSENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Cardiff/Cardiff Uni10.6310.32
410.96 0.9Frederick AfrifaSBSENM  Crawley/Italy10.6710.67
511.05 0.9Ayomide AkingbehinSBSENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunHavering/Kent Uni10.9910.89
611.71 0.9Craig McKenley SENM Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force11.2511.25
100 SM 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.63 1.3Olumide Isaac SENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni10.2510.25
210.67 1.3Tatenda Tsumba SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Zimbabwe10.5410.54
310.81 1.3Korede Awe U23M Michael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/East London U/Blackheath & Broml10.3110.31
410.87 1.3John-Jesse Nwawulor U23M  Harrow/Middlesex Uni10.6310.63
510.93 1.3Franklin FenningSBU23M Alex CurrieNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni10.9310.58
100 SM 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24 0.3James Grindle U20M Adrian HemeryThames Valley11.0110.99
211.93 0.3Kaspars Kazemaks V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.8011.4
312.08 0.3Tobi Ekerin U17M Carl GrahamBasildon11.9711.97
412.11 0.3Ciaran Harvey V45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.8411.35
512.32 0.3Joshua FamojuroPBU13M  Colchester & Tendring12.2812.28
612.35 0.3John Rudd SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.1812.18
712.38 0.3Alex FosterPBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.1812.18
100 SM 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 0.3Liam ToppSBU17M  Pembrokeshire11.2511.25
211.58 0.3Craig McKenley SENM Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force11.2511.25
311.62 0.3Christopher Davies U17M Peter GriffithsWatford11.511.5
411.73 0.3Dylan Williams U15M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5311.53
511.75 0.3Oje Izirein SENM  Croydon11.3311.33
611.78 0.3Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46 U23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students11.1411.14
711.99 0.3Chicane McKenzie Washington U15M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.8311.83
100 SM 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 0.3Mekhi Spence-Forde U17M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
211.42 0.3Marvin EdwardsSBV40M  Northern Masters11.3011.2
311.47 0.3Issah Abdulkarim U17M  Blackheath & Bromley11.3811.38
411.51 0.3Paulo Belchior U20M  Team Hounslow11.3011.30
511.61 0.3Delainie Lee-FarrellPBU20M  London Schs11.4111.41
611.75 0.3Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4911.20
100 SM 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04w2.4Mekhi SinclairPBU20M  Enfield & Haringey11.0411.04
211.05w2.4Joseph Nash U17M  Enfield & Haringey10.9310.93
311.41w2.4Alexander BarnetPBU17M  BFT Track Academy11.2911.29
411.42w2.4Jamie White U20M Jordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
100 SM 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98 1.0Frederick AfrifaSBSENM  Crawley/Italy10.6710.67
211.04 1.0Ayomide AkingbehinSBSENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunHavering/Kent Uni10.9910.89
311.12 1.0Mario Dobrescu U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Romania11.0810.82
411.25 1.0Verrel Charles U17M  Blackheath & Bromley10.9510.95
514.19 1.0Jad El-houssami SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles13.5213.52
100 SM 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.54 0.3Tatenda TsumbaPBSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Zimbabwe10.5410.54
210.61 0.3Olumide IsaacSBSENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni10.2510.25
310.72 0.3Tyler Panton U20M  Woking10.5510.55
410.83 0.3Makoye KampengeleSBSENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Cardiff/Cardiff Uni10.6310.32
510.90 0.3Ishmael Smith-John SENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.6410.64
610.94 0.3John-Jesse Nwawulor U23M  Harrow/Middlesex Uni10.6310.63
711.04 0.3Franklin Fenning U23M Alex CurrieNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni10.9310.58
100 U20M 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35 1.4Louis Palmer U20M3 City of Norwich11.1011.10
211.39 1.4Noel JamesPBU20M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Middlesex Schs11.3911.39
311.41 1.4Delainie Lee-FarrellPBU20M1 London Schs11.4111.41
411.46 1.4Uzoh HerbertPBU20M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4011.40
511.48 1.4Paulo Belchior U20M2 Team Hounslow11.3011.30
611.56 1.4James GardnerPBU20M1 Luton11.5611.56
100 U20M 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 1.0Sean Anyaogu U20M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
211.05 1.0Samad IbrahimPBU20M3Winston ThomasDacorum/Oaklands Col/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo10.9710.97
311.08 1.0Mario DobrescuSBU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Romania11.0810.82
411.23 1.0Mekhi Sinclair U20M1 Enfield & Haringey11.0411.04
511.29 1.0Alexander BarnetPBU17M-1 BFT Track Academy11.2911.29
611.37 1.0Jamie White U20M2Jordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
717.15 1.0James Grindle U20M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley11.0110.99
100 U17M 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 1.3James Beecroft U15M-2 Sevenoaks11.2111.21
211.52 1.3Issah Abdulkarim U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.3811.38
311.58 1.3Christopher Davies U17M1Peter GriffithsWatford11.511.5
411.71 1.3Alexander Blake U17M1 Southend11.3311.33
512.18 1.3Tobi Ekerin U17M1Carl GrahamBasildon11.9711.97
100 U17M 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05 0.9Teddy Wilson U15M-1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
211.20 0.9Verrel Charles U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley10.9510.95
311.25 0.9Joseph Nash U17M2 Enfield & Haringey10.9310.93
411.31 0.9Mekhi Spence-Forde U17M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
511.61 0.9Liam Topp U17M2 Pembrokeshire11.2511.25
100 U15M 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10 1.4Veresse Charles U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0613.06
213.10 1.4Luke BenjaminPBU13M-1 Havering13.1013.10
313.17 1.4Theo CarusPBU15M1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich13.1713.17
413.86 1.4Imoesi DaniaPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy13.8613.86
100 U15M 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60 1.4Dylan WilliamsPBU15M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5311.53
211.83 1.4Chicane McKenzie WashingtonPBU15M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.8311.83
312.20 1.4Max Smith U15M2 Holland Sports AC12.112.1
100 U15M 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56 0.9Deshaun TwimasiPBU15M2 Chelmsford13.413.4
213.86 0.9Aidan Doherty U13M-2 Havering13.8513.85
314.12 0.9Ryan Alexander U13M-1 Havering13.8413.84
414.28 0.9Imoesi DaniaPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy13.8613.86
100 U15M 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 0.3Dabnell QuayePBU13M-1 BFT Track Academy12.5812.58
213.08 0.3Veresse Charles U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.0613.06
313.29 0.3Luke Benjamin U13M-1 Havering13.1013.10
413.35 0.3Theo Carus U15M1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich13.1713.17
513.66 0.3Zhaine Miller U13M-1 London Schs13.3413.34
613.76 0.3Uriah ObikaPBU13M-1 Lea Valley13.7613.76
714.07 0.3Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M-2 Watford13.4213.42
100 U13M 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.72 0.4Khy Ada-MacleodPBU13M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy13.6213.62
213.83 0.4Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M1 Watford13.4213.42
314.47 0.4Ryan Alexander U13M2 Havering13.8413.84
416.31 0.4James Campbell U13M2 Havering15.5415.48
100 U13M 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 1.9Alex FosterPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.1812.18
212.28 1.9Joshua FamojuroPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring12.2812.28
312.58 1.9Dabnell QuayePBU13M2 BFT Track Academy12.5812.58
413.34 1.9Zhaine MillerPBU13M2 London Schs13.3413.34
513.79 1.9Uriah Obika U13M2 Lea Valley13.7613.76
613.85 1.9Aidan DohertyPBU13M1 Havering13.8513.85
100 M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97 0.6Kaspars Kazemaks V35M3Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.8011.4
212.15 0.6Ciaran Harvey V45M13 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.8411.35
312.21 0.6Jan Barnard V40M7Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters12.0511.53
414.93 0.6Neal Mason V70M40 Midland Masters14.7914.37
100 SW 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 1.8Karen Mayindu U20W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.1412.05
212.51 1.8Lexus NdiwePBSENW  Herne Hill/Loughborough Students12.5112.51
312.78 1.8Janet SanyaoluPBU20W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.4812.48
413.25 1.8Efemena AdjarhoSBU20W  Ilford13.0113.01
513.59 1.8Mica Carus U20W  City of Norwich13.313.3
100 SW 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05 0.5Shaleena Graham SENW Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
213.19 0.5Rosa Pitt U23W  Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.8912.54
313.70 0.5Victoria Staines SENW Colin CorlessSouthend/Thurrock13.2913.01
414.47 0.5Sarah Cadji V40W  Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
100 SW 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 0.1Brittany Robinson SENW  Thames Valley/Track Academy12.2111.92
212.55 0.1Jacqueline Gyamfi U23W Clarence CallenderWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/King's College Lond12.3512.35
312.60 0.1Lucy HopePBU23W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni12.6012.60
100 SW 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10 0.4Laine Forrester Smith U13W  Essex Schs13.8613.86
214.33 0.4Chloe Barracliffe U13W Dwain ChambersLondon Schs14.0214.02
314.55 0.4Sarah Cadji V40W  Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
414.76 0.4Zyrah MillerPBU13W  London Schs14.7014.70
514.79 0.4Maisy RaymondPBU15W  Chelmsford14.7914.79
615.01 0.4Annabel Reid U13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.5314.53
716.20 0.4Ghazel Abdallah U13W  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
100 SW 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48 0.4Victoria Staines SENW Colin CorlessSouthend/Thurrock13.2913.01
213.53 0.4Robyn Whitehouse U15W Colin CorlessSouthend13.4613.46
313.74 0.4Lily FarrellPBU13W  Norfolk Schs13.7413.74
413.74 0.4Kadedra Hines U15W  BFT Track Academy13.5313.53
514.03 0.4Jessica HeathPBU15W  Basildon13.9713.97
614.08 0.4Nyiema Obika U15W  Hertfordshire Schs14.0014.00
714.28 0.4Dahlia Hanrahan U13W  Newham & Essex Beagles13.8913.89
100 SW 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17 1.0Rosa Pitt U23W  Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.8912.54
213.28 1.0Efemena AdjarhoSBU20W  Ilford13.0113.01
313.35 1.0Maisie PatrickPBU15W Nathan RogersCity of Norwich13.113.1
413.35 1.0Cassie Campbell U15W Darren PriestleyHavering13.1513.15
513.45 1.0Oluwafisola FagbadegunPBU13W  Havering13.3913.39
613.60 1.0Precious Fagbadegun U15W  Havering13.1713.17
713.65 1.0Lily Hartman U13W Martin LeaverBasildon13.4313.43
813.67 1.0Mica Carus U20W  City of Norwich13.313.3
100 SW 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 1.0Savannah MorganPBU15W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldNorthampton12.3512.35
212.61 1.0Paris KingPBU17W Joanne DayHavering12.6112.61
312.66 1.0Janet SanyaoluPBU20W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.4812.48
413.01 1.0Harriet Medlen U15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.7312.73
513.05 1.0Sky MeniruPBU15W  Enfield & Haringey13.0513.05
613.05 1.0Shaleena Graham SENW Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
713.53 1.0Peniel Iwuchukwu U15W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London13.0813.08
100 SW 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 0.6Ann OerlemansPBU15W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.9511.95
212.21 0.6Brittany RobinsonSBSENW  Thames Valley/Track Academy12.2111.92
312.29 0.6Karen Mayindu U20W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.1412.05
412.34 0.6Vanessa Granada U17W  Team Hounslow12.2612.26
512.36 0.6Lily Bradley U15W Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
612.48 0.6Maisy TyrellPBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.3812.38
712.53 0.6Jacqueline Gyamfi U23W Clarence CallenderWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/King's College Lond12.3512.35
812.53 0.6Lexus NdiweSBSENW  Herne Hill/Loughborough Students12.5112.51
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31 0.8Vanessa Granada U17W1 Team Hounslow12.2612.26
212.57 0.8Maisy Tyrell U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend12.3812.38
312.68 0.8Paris KingPBU17W1Joanne DayHavering12.6112.61
412.94 0.8Erin Vallance U17W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks12.912.9
100 U15W 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09 1.4Sky MeniruPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey13.0513.05
213.41 1.4Maisie PatrickPBU15W1Nathan RogersCity of Norwich13.113.1
313.64 1.4Robyn Whitehouse U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend13.4613.46
413.74 1.4Kadedra Hines U15W2 BFT Track Academy13.5313.53
513.97 1.4Jessica HeathPBU15W1 Basildon13.9713.97
614.96 1.4Maisy RaymondPBU15W1 Chelmsford14.7914.79
100 U15W 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00w2.2Ann OerlemansPBU15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.9511.95
212.38w2.2Lily Bradley U15W2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
312.72w2.2Savannah Morgan U15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldNorthampton12.3512.35
412.80w2.2Harriet Medlen U15W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.7312.73
513.17w2.2Cassie Campbell U15W2Darren PriestleyHavering13.1513.15
613.45w2.2Precious Fagbadegun U15W2 Havering13.1713.17
714.00w2.2Nyiema ObikaPBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs14.0014.00
814.70w2.2Zyrah MillerPBU13W-1 London Schs14.7014.70
100 U13W 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.81 0.4Lily Farrell U13W2 Norfolk Schs13.7413.74
214.07 0.4Chloe BarracliffePBU13W1Dwain ChambersLondon Schs14.0214.02
314.94 0.4Annabel Reid U13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.5314.53
415.84 0.4Ghazel Abdallah U13W  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
100 U13W 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43 1.7Lily HartmanPBU13W1Martin LeaverBasildon13.4313.43
213.44 1.7Oluwafisola FagbadegunPBU13W2 Havering13.3913.39
313.89 1.7Dahlia HanrahanPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles13.8913.89
414.15 1.7Laine Forrester Smith U13W2 Essex Schs13.8613.86