Lee Valley Hurdles Fest
Lee Valley
31 May 21
70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM50 100HW 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 300HM60 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HM50
400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 2000SCW 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63  Maizie BoylanPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth11.6311.63
211.95  Suraya Frost U13W2Tony JarrettLondon Heathside11.8411.84
312.36  Alice CoshellPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock12.3612.36
412.79  Milana Thorpe U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford12.6512.65
513.93  Chelsea ClarkePBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock13.9313.93
614.11  Cara SamuelsPBU13W1 Harrow14.1114.11
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.75  Isabelle MardlePBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich10.7510.75
211.73  Maia Fisher U15W2Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5711.57
311.88  Elicia LaceyPBU15W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.7311.73
412.06  Isabel MurPBU15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton12.0612.06
512.12  Salomé Vessier U15W2 Highgate12.0712.07
612.20  Grace Evans U15W2Brian DarbyCoventry12.112.1
712.88  Isabelle Kyson U15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6911.69
75HU15W U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39  Harriet LawrencePBU15W2 Basildon11.9411.94
212.43  Natalie PepperPBU15W2 Braintree12.1312.13
312.58  Poppy HarrisonPBU15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich12.5812.58
412.74  Eve Seery U15W2 Thanet AC12.5412.54
517.35  Rebecca Wright U15W1Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.8411.84
75HU15W U15W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69  Scarlet Robinson U15W1 Basildon12.0912.09
212.69  Olivia LondonPBU15W2Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury12.6912.69
312.80  Julia NewmanPBU15W2 Sutton & District12.8012.80
413.10  Jessica HeathPBU15W1 Basildon12.6212.62
513.12  Lucy ChapelhowPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock13.1213.12
613.16  Sophie HutchingsPBU15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1613.16
713.19  Annabelle CrystallPBU15W2 Chelmsford13.1913.19
75HU15W U15W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40  Kyra Adams U15W2 Harrow12.9412.94
214.22  Eva Higson U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.2113.21
315.93  Kayla SaundersPBU15W2 Harrow15.9315.93
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49  Sam WrightPBU15M2 Essex Schs11.4911.49
211.86  Adam DingleyPBU15M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.8611.86
311.89  Elliott HanslowPBU15M2Matthew OverallCrawley11.6611.66
412.09  Barney ClarkePBU15M2 City of Norwich11.8511.85
513.32  Stephen Adesina U15M1Karl SumunThurrock12.8112.81
 
80HU17W U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26  Etienne MaughanPBU17W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.2611.26
211.38  Mia McIntosh U17W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring11.2711.27
311.66  Scarlett Gammell U17W2Brian HopkinsWatford11.6011.60
411.72  Amelia Walsh U17W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.711.7
511.77  Jodie SelfPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.5611.56
611.78  Noa MaoundusPBU17W2Paul McKeownCrawley/France11.6211.62
711.95  Georgia DonaldPBU17W2Harry RichardsonCrewe & Nantwich11.8711.87
812.85  Tessa GlazebrookPBU17W2 Thames Valley12.8512.85
80HU17W U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26  Alina CofiePBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.2612.26
212.53  Paris King U17W1Joanne DayHavering11.9511.95
312.77  Nyah Reddyhough U17W2Adrian BrownBracknell AC12.512.5
413.12  Paige RobinsonSBU17W2Tony BentonHavering12.5012.45
513.34  Holly NewmanPBU17W2Steven SuretyBasildon12.6912.69
613.81  Rose Fairhurst U17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich13.213.2
715.32  Mya AddisonPBU17W2 Harrow15.3215.32
80HU17W U17W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82  Ogechuwu NzekwePBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock12.8212.82
213.05  Karen Apolot U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.8012.80
313.30  Alexia Martin U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.7
413.40  Cerys DanielsPBU17W1Brian HopkinsCambridge H13.1413.14
514.58  Jessica Cook U17W2 Chiltern14.014.0
 
100HU17M U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21 0.8Jacob BlancPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering13.1413.14
213.24 0.8Jaiden DeanPBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.2413.24
313.74 0.8Noah Hanson U17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.5313.53
414.71 0.8Eliot FergusonPBU17M1Sue GreenKingston & Poly14.7114.71
100HU17M U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.38 1.0Max RoePBU17M1James CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley14.2614.26
214.66 1.0Gary SmithPBV50M36Gary SmithLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County14.6614.66
314.88 1.0Prince GedizPBU17M2John GatesBexley14.7114.71
415.16 1.0Oliver Humphrey U17M1 Team Kennet/Stevenage & North Herts14.914.9
 
100HM50 M50
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.91 1.0Glen ReddingtonSBV55M9 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V17.8214.66
 
100HW SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47 1.8Anastasia DaviesSBU23W John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.3813.38
213.61 1.8Lily ParrisPBU20W Julie BentermanChelmsford13.6113.61
313.91 1.8Marli JessopPBU20W Scott GraceShaftesbury Barnet13.9113.91
413.93 1.8Angelita Broadbelt-Blake V35W Jonathan BarbourThames Valley13.6912.8
514.35 1.8Zoe Lucas SENW David ClayNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14.0714.07
614.48 1.8Anya BatesSBU23W Anthony PittBirchfield H14.3114.1
714.98 1.8Ariyanna McGeePBU20W Vespa EllisBasildon14.9814.98
100HW SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48 1.4Ella ManningPBU20W George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District14.4814.48
214.57 1.4Milly GallPBU20W Jake AweDacorum & Tring14.5714.57
316.69 1.4Lauren Watkins U20W Adrian BrownBracknell AC15.1615.16
100HW SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.58 0.6Emily KnightPBU20W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey15.5815.58
215.71 0.6Grace IyinborPBU20W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey15.7115.71
317.28 0.6Freya WitheatPBU20W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2817.28
419.16 0.6Ami AshbyPBU20W  Harlow AC19.1619.16
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94 0.5Edson Gomes SENM Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal13.8513.85
215.45 0.5Alex Parkinson SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni15.2915.1
316.76 0.5Kaspars KazemaksSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia16.7615.73
417.02 0.5Karl Tucker SENM Adrian BrownHavering16.4616.00
517.49 0.5David AwdeSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V17.4916.27
 
110HU20M U20M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.11 2.0Joseph Harding U20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneBasildon/Oaklands Col13.7013.70
214.57 2.0Stephen Simmons U20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.4614.46
314.58 2.0Ruben Hedman U20M1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.4414.44
414.96 2.0Henry Curtis U20M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth14.614.6
515.25 2.0Callum HolderPBU20M3Mark BriggsSutton & District/Crawley15.0015.00
615.46 2.0Regan Lawrence U20M1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC15.4415.44
110HU20M U20M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.47w2.1Hamish McGarviePBU20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes15.8615.86
216.79w2.1Riordan MayePBU20M1Brian DarbyCoventry16.7916.79
317.16w2.1Alex Byrom U20M3Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury16.7116.71
 
110HM35 M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.62w2.1Kaspars KazemaksPBV35M2Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia15.6215.62
218.25w2.1David AwdeSBV35M3Nick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V18.2515.60
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
548.19  Tennyson JamesSBV60M4Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters48.1947.77
 
300HW SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.06  Stephanie OkoroPBU17W Tony BentonHavering45.0645.06
247.06  Kate Gray U17W  City of Plymouth46.4546.45
347.20  Rosie TownleyPBU17W Steve MitchellChelmsford47.2047.20
447.47  Erin ReesPBU17W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.4747.47
649.24  Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU17W  Cambridge H49.2449.24
300HW SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.12  Bethany AustinPBU17W Adrian BrownBracknell AC48.1248.12
250.94  Ciara PearcePBU17W Brian HopkinsOrion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.9450.94
351.71  Anya NesbittPBU17W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey49.4049.40
452.39  Rufaro ChikwandaPBU17W  Chiltern52.3952.39
553.76  Josie Booker U17W  Ealing Southall & Middx51.6951.69
662.09  Libby KirbyPBU15W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove62.0962.09
300HW SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.97  Isla BrownPBU17W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.646.6
249.97  Hannah ChoudhuryPBU17W Pat LoganKingston & Poly49.9749.97
350.80  Tessa GlazebrookPBU17W  Thames Valley50.8050.80
452.95  Gabi Riley U17W  Chiltern51.951.9
553.00  Alexia Martin U17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.250.2
654.52  Jessica Cook U17W  Chiltern52.652.6
 
400H SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.54  Chris McAlisterSBSENM Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni49.6149.18
250.89  Jacob PaulSBSENM Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni50.6649.49
352.84  Samuel Clarke U23M Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Thames Valley52.552.5
453.91  William Ritchie-Moulin SENM Julie ColebyBirchfield H/Durham Uni52.2952.29
554.92  George Seery U20M Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC53.4353.43
655.39  George Vaughan SENM Mike McFarlaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.6353.06
400H SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.73  David Aryeetey U23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczCharnwood/Loughborough Students54.1154.11
255.62  Pyers LockwoodSBU20M Trevor SimcoxLewes/Crawley55.6255.18
358.90  Miles Sizer U23M Richard GayleWakefield/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey57.6256.28
400H SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.19  Isaac OgunladeSBSENM Chris ZahHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni54.5052.23
257.28  Daniel PersadPBU20M Paul McKeownCrawley57.2857.28
359.84  Harry MeredithSBU23M Colin BarossTeam Bath59.8456.74
464.23  Rhys FeaviourPBU23M Diane GibbonsHillingdon64.2364.23
564.89  Marcus Stansbury U20M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring63.4963.49
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.77  Jake MinshullPBU17M2 Coventry52.7752.77
254.54  Onyekachukwu OkohPBU17M2Jade HardingChelmsford54.5454.54
354.79  Jacob BlancPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering54.7954.79
 
400HM50 M50
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
463.30  Peter Benedickter V50M3Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L62.3560.68
570.28  Peter StansburyPBV55M7Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters70.2870.28
677.94  David ShortridgePBV50M2Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve77.9477.94
 
400HW SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.82  Meghan Beesley 🐝SBSENW Benke BlomkvistBirchfield H/Loughborough Students55.8254.52
256.43  Hayley McLeanPBSENW Chris ZahShaftesbury Barnet56.4356.43
356.66  Nicole KendallPBSENW Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni56.3256.32
457.44  Nessa MilletSBSENW Nick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students/Ireland57.4457.29
557.70  Zoe Pollock U23W Nick DakinOxford City/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haring57.6957.69
400HW SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.44  Alex HillSBSENW Marina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni61.3860.87
262.60  Chay ClarkSBSENW Lawrence LynchChelmsford/Southampton Uni62.6061.38
364.23  Rebekah O'BrienPBU20W  Tonbridge64.2364.23
465.90  Imogen Dawe-LanePBU23W Alan RichardsonTeam Bath65.9065.90
570.80  Taiya JonesPBU23W Francis BakerCardiff Archers70.8070.80
673.23  Kelsey Pullin U20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley71.6165.60
400HW SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.92  Molly SwinglerPBU20W Trevor SimcoxEastbourne64.9264.92
265.04  Meg WillisPBU20W David PringCity of Norwich65.0465.04
368.41  Mia O'Hara U20W Paul McKeownCrawley64.5664.56
469.08  Eleanor ArnfieldSBSENW Richard HoltKingston & Poly/UCL67.9367.93
569.85  Emma FidgettPBU20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District69.8569.85
672.95  Emily Swain U20W Sally StevensHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey71.771.7
400HW SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.01  Martha StevensPBU23W  Cambridge Uni66.0166.01
268.09  Ella BarkerPBU20W Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs68.0968.09
368.13  Milly SoanesPBU20W Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring68.1368.13
468.57  Freya Taylor U20W Sue GreenEpsom & Ewell68.0568.05
568.63  Lucy KirbySBU20W Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove68.6368.1
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.40  Isaac WhittenPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:18.45:18.4
25:50.33  James MalyonPBU17M1 Harlow AC5:50.335:50.33
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.97  Emily Hathaway U20W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:16.295:10.88
25:27.21  Olivia BrownPBU17W Michael TaylorWycombe5:27.215:27.21
35:54.52  Mia CaddellPBU20W Michael TaylorWycombe5:54.525:54.52
46:26.41  Roisin KeohanePBU17W  Trent Park6:26.416:26.41
 
2000SC U20M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.94  Dylan Hanslow U20M1Vince GoldingCrawley6:13.086:13.08
 
2000SCW SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:49.98  Gemma KerseyPBSENW Joel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni6:49.986:49.98
27:16.13  Imogen KingPBU20W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes7:16.137:16.13
37:48.07  Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow7:48.077:21.7
48:03.48  Aoibheann Pearce U20W Philip PearceOrion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies7:43.097:43.09
 
3000SC SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.15  Lewis Harknett U23M Iain WilsonOrion/Blackheath & Bromley9:17.129:17.12
29:49.50  Bradley BurkePBU23M Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Uni9:49.509:49.50
310:28.22  Zac HuddPBU23M  Keswick/Oxford Uni10:28.2210:28.22