Devon County AA & Devon Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.43Olivia Steer U13W2 Exeter4:56.604:56.60
25:22.15Bertie Rowe U13M1 Exeter5:14.495:14.49
35:29.04Eleanor Foster U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:19.925:19.92
45:34.75Isabella Trowell U13W2 Erme Valley5:25.205:25.20
55:37.98Adam Foster U13M1 North Devon5:30.285:30.28
65:48.37Luke RichardsPBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:48.375:48.37
75:53.54Ella Richards U13W1 Newton Abbot5:42.755:42.75
86:09.90Ellena HessSBU13W2 Tavistock6:09.905:57.03
96:31.64Miley LakeSBU13W2 Tavistock6:31.646:03.0
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.80Adam Leworthy U20M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:03.064:03.06
24:15.51Luke Hynes U20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.624:07.12
34:17.82Cameron Bryson U20M  Exeter4:14.964:14.96
44:18.71Edward SmartPBU23M Mick WoodsTavistock Run Project4:16.384:16.38
54:35.64James McKibbin T20/F20 SENM Mark BraceNorth Devon4:22.414:22.41
64:54.91Adam Holland SENM  Tavistock4:21.344:17.9
74:55.63Peter UrwinPBSENM Mark BraceUnattached4:46.764:46.76
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.55Sam Mills U17M2 Exeter3:55.903:55.90
24:25.63George Thomas U17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:07.854:07.85
34:28.66William Pengelly U17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon4:19.424:19.42
44:32.29Luke MallonPBU17M2 Exeter4:15.304:15.30
54:43.44Ben Westcott U17M2 Exeter4:38.274:38.27
64:46.55Caleb Pirie U17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon4:40.934:40.93
74:51.00Tom Dean U17M  Devon Schools  
84:52.02Matthew White U17M1 Exeter4:44.894:44.89
94:52.06Fin Macdonald U17M  Devon Schools  
104:56.00Zachary AllawayPBU17M2 West Buckland4:56.004:56.00
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.59Jed Hutchings U15M2Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth4:10.014:10.01
24:39.84Charlie Hague U15M2 Exeter4:27.014:27.01
34:54.82Daniel Williams U15M2Mark BraceTiverton/North Devon4:43.634:43.63
45:09.11Billy GardPBU15M2 Devon Schs5:09.115:09.11
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.20Scarlett Livingstone U17W  Exeter4:30.564:30.56
24:54.58Katie Balme U23W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Exeter Uni4:48.444:48.44
34:56.23Skye PiriePBU20W Mark BraceNorth Devon4:56.234:56.23
45:15.11Holly Leman-Liberal U20W  Torbay5:02.165:02.16
55:24.68Charlotte Walker U17W Elaine FilemanTavistock5:13.065:13.06
65:26.40Amelia Riggott U17W  Tavistock5:17.004:51.44
75:42.75Mia Fordham U17W Mark BraceNorth Devon5:37.945:34.45
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.41Isla Bryson U15W2 Exeter4:41.784:41.78
24:47.99Molly Shorey U15W2 City of Plymouth4:45.944:45.94
34:54.00Daisy RowePBU15W1 Exeter4:44.964:44.96
44:54.86Freya WoodheadPBU15W1 Bideford4:44.404:44.40
55:05.28Isla MaynePBU15W1 Exeter5:05.285:05.28
65:11.25Katie HealPBU15W2 Taunton5:11.255:11.25
75:40.16Phoebe TimsonPBU15W2 City of Plymouth5:40.165:40.16
86:02.57Millie DeeblePBU15W2 Torbay/Devon Schs6:02.576:02.57