University of Birmingham Series 2 External Results
Birmingham (U)
12 May 21
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 400H 400HW HJ LJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K DT2K DT1.25K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 -0.6Cassie-Ann Pemberton U23W Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7111.56
212.6 -0.6Evelyn-Mae WrightPBU20W  Enfield & Haringey12.612.6
312.9 -0.6Lauren Butler U23W  Birchfield H12.7912.79
100 SX 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 0.7David BrooksPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet11.7811.78
212.3 0.7Steven Callister SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester12.011.4
312.8 0.7George Fox T37/F37 SENM Graham PilkingtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni12.6512.33
413.0 0.7Grace GentrySBU23W Mike BennettHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey13.012.99
513.5 0.7Sophie Kamlish T64/F64SBSENW Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Kingston Uni/Bristol & West13.1712.82
615.1 0.7Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H14.813.96
100 SX 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7 -0.9Jack LawrenceSBSENM Andy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.4910.49
210.8 -0.9Stewart GreenhalghPBU20M Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch10.7810.78
3=10.9 -0.9Cameron Bailey U23M Mike BennettIpswich/Birmingham Uni10.6310.63
3=10.9 -0.9Jamal ChambersSBSENM  Tipton10.7610.74
100 SX 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 -0.2Thomas Young T38SBU23M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Loughborough Students11.0311.00
211.33 -0.2Dominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters11.2110.66
311.46 -0.2Josh Woods U20M Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni11.4511.38
411.50 -0.2Danny Burrowes SENM  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students11.1511.15
511.90 -0.2Oscar FrostPBU23M  Birmingham Uni11.6411.64
611.94 -0.2Marvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters11.3011.2
100 SX 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94 -0.7Cassie-Ann Pemberton U23W Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7111.56
212.16 -0.7David BrooksPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet11.7811.78
312.35 -0.7Steven Callister SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester12.011.4
412.79 -0.7Lauren ButlerPBU23W  Birchfield H12.7912.79
512.83 -0.7George Fox T37/F37 SENM Graham PilkingtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni12.6512.33
613.41 -0.7Evelyn-Mae Wright U20W  Enfield & Haringey12.612.6
713.75 -0.7Sophie Kamlish T64/F64 SENW Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Kingston Uni/Bristol & West13.1712.82
815.39 -0.7Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H14.813.96
100 SX 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 -0.9Thomas Young T38SBU23M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Loughborough Students11.0311.00
211.30 -0.9Dominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters11.2110.66
311.45 -0.9Josh WoodsSBU20M Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni11.4511.38
411.52 -0.9Danny Burrowes SENM  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students11.1511.15
511.71 -0.9Marvin Edwards V40M  Northern Masters11.3011.2
611.91 -0.9Oscar FrostPBU23M  Birmingham Uni11.6411.64
100 SX 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7 -0.7Jack LawrenceSBSENM Andy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.4910.49
210.8 -0.7Cameron Bailey U23M Mike BennettIpswich/Birmingham Uni10.6310.63
210.8 -0.7Stewart GreenhalghPBU20M Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch10.7810.78
411.1 -0.7Jamal Chambers SENM  Tipton10.7610.74
 
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.46 -1.0Desiree Henry SENW Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey23.1722.46
223.73 -1.0Amy HuntSBU20W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood23.7322.42
324.14 -1.0Yasmin LiverpoolSBU23W Stewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni24.1423.61
424.30 -1.0Cassie-Ann PembertonSBU23W Sharon MorrisBirchfield H23.7423.74
524.47 -1.0Amy Hillyard SENW Stewart MarshallBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni24.1923.77
624.90 -1.0Louise RobinsonPBU23W Joe CainesBirchfield H24.9024.90
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.52  Yasmin LiverpoolSBU23W Stewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni51.7351.73
253.16  Amy HillyardSBSENW Stewart MarshallBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni52.9652.68
353.58  Isabelle BoffeyPBU23W Luke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni53.5853.58
454.64  Nessa MilletSBSENW Nick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students/Ireland54.6154.20
555.90  Amy AllcockSBSENW Glyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student55.9051.36
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.25  Olivia Caesar SENW  Swansea/Bath Uni55.5153.45
258.00  Imogen SheppardSBU23W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni57.3157.31
359.15  Taiwo Eyiowuawi U23W Christopher HarrisBexley/Birmingham Uni57.8757.87
460.01  Olivia Kimbowa U23W Les HallBolton58.6358.1
562.24  Kati Hulme U20W Arnie WrayShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni60.8660.86
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.13  Evan CampbellPBU23M Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni/Jersey52.1352.13
253.34  Alastar PhelanPBU23M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni53.0953.09
356.70  Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M Phillip WarwickerTeam Bath55.7255.72
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.91  David Mould SENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch49.7649.76
251.07  Tor Bennett-Williams SENM Howard CourtBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni50.1049.01
351.24  Edward LakeSBU23M Tony HadleyCity of York51.2450.62
451.74  Tom ButcherPBU23M  Birmingham Uni51.7451.74
552.33  Ciaran Yeo U20M Martin OwensNewton Abbot51.7449.68
652.85  Jamie WormanSBU23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni52.8551.44
752.88  Amardeep Sangha SENM  Tipton/East Anglia Uni51.449.8
400 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.55  Morgan AmedPBU23M Stewart MarshallCoventry48.5548.55
248.92  Reece MiddletonSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry48.9248.32
349.00  Matthew Buckner U23M Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Loughborough Students48.9047.92
449.33  Jose DuhaneySBU23M Sharon MorrisBirchfield H48.8048.80
549.61  Marcos DionPBSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Ireland49.6149.61
651.21  Peter Shand SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H48.9748.91
400 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.61  Samuel Reardon U20M Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley47.4847.48
248.89  Elliott Powell SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Loughborough Students47.8947.28
349.12  Rory Keen U23M Tony HadleySale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni48.4548.07
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.23  Henry Fisher U20M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:50.591:50.59
21:54.00  Sam Brown AraujoPBU23M  Oxford Uni1:54.001:54.00
31:54.87  Luke Richardson U20M Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch1:54.211:54.21
41:55.20  Noah BennettPBU20M Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:55.201:55.20
51:55.46  Max PricePBU20M Keith HoltBirchfield H1:55.461:55.46
61:55.70  Jamie HarperPBSENM  Cheltenham1:55.241:55.24
71:59.88  Paul MorrisonSBSENM  Cambuslang/Oxford Uni1:59.881:58.58
82:00.81  Jack KinradePBU15M Colin LancasterShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69
92:01.09  Chris LambSBV35M  Rugby & Northampton2:01.091:52.86
102:01.90  Tom MackmanSBSENM Dean MillerBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Horsham Blue Star2:00.602:00.60
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.39  Lewis Carr SENM Steve JamesBRAT1:58.801:58.80
22:07.63  Ben LucasPBU17M  Tipton2:07.632:07.63
32:07.98  James RhodesPBSENM  Striders of Croydon2:07.132:07.13
42:08.04  Timon Burford SENM  University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club  
52:20.25  Daisy Palmer U20W Ian MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
62:26.85  Lily Saxon U20W Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:23.82:16.40
72:37.87  Holly Graham U20W Andrew BentleyTipton2:33.62:32.13
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.84  Adam PeacockPBSENM Steve JamesBromsgrove & Redditch/Dundee Hawkhill3:48.103:48.10
23:56.66  Joe BlacknellPBU23M Dean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:48.943:48.94
33:57.03  Sam DaveyPBU20M Oliver DaveyWorcester3:57.033:57.03
44:00.40  Pierce ClishamPBU20M David DixCoventry4:00.404:00.40
54:02.76  Zach BridgelandPBU20M  Chelmsford/Birmingham Uni4:02.764:02.76
64:05.09  Matthew Fuller U23M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Oxford Uni3:57.623:57.62
74:05.77  Sam ManningsPBU20M Dean MillerHalesowen4:05.774:05.77
84:06.98  Ethan Brady-Jones U17M Sarah KearneyWirral4:02.634:02.63
94:18.40  Ben McIntyreSBU20M Kevin ButtleSwindon/Birmingham Uni4:18.404:10.30
104:24.22  Daniel Ullah SENM Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:22.114:13.58
114:42.01  Jac GoodallSBU23M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire/Birmingham Uni4:42.014:25.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.63  Linus BurnagePBU17M  Worcester4:37.634:37.63
24:40.28  Freya BennettPBU20W  Coventry4:31.784:31.78
34:41.97  Isabelle PricePBU17W  Wolverhampton & Bilston4:41.974:41.97
44:43.61  Sophie RotheramPBU23W Andy BibbyPreston4:43.614:43.61
54:44.24  Hannah RobinsonPBSENW  Birchfield H4:37.244:37.24
64:44.51  Abby RexPBU23W  Basildon/Birmingham Uni4:44.514:44.51
74:45.59  Georgina Campbell U20W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton4:34.964:34.96
84:46.30  Tom Lucas U15M  Tipton4:36.914:36.91
94:51.43  Jade CharltonPBU17W Andrew BentleyTipton4:51.434:51.43
104:53.02  Katriona BrownSBU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.024:43.02
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:56.38  Elisha TaitPBU23W Dean MillerGateshead/Birmingham Uni16:56.3816:56.38
216:57.68  Lucy JonesPBSENW Luke GunnCharnwood16:57.6816:57.68
316:59.54  Victoria HiscockPBSENW Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni16:59.5416:59.54
417:29.83  Lucy ThorntonPBU23W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni17:29.8317:29.83
517:32.38  Lizzie SquibbsPBU23W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni17:32.3817:32.38
617:48.42  Molly BrowneSBSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni17:48.4217:16.0
717:50.30  Lucy ElmsPBU23W Dean MillerDulwich/Birmingham Uni17:47.7817:47.78
818:07.54  Ana MontgomeryPBU23W Richard ClaessensWycombe18:07.5418:07.54
918:09.22  Naomi CollierPBSENW  Birchfield H18:09.2218:09.22
1018:46.50  Darcie HeyPBU23W  Birmingham Uni18:46.5018:46.50
1119:22.30  Eloise BullPBU23W Sally StrawReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni19:22.3019:22.30
5000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:08.01  Jack JohnsonPBU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:08.0115:08.01
215:09.35  Thomas BentleyPBU20M Andrew BentleyTipton15:09.3515:09.35
315:14.83  Edward BlythmanPBU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County15:14.8315:14.83
415:19.75  Matthew ClutterbuckPBU23M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni15:19.7515:19.75
515:28.67  Alistair McDonnellPBSENM  Rugby & Northampton15:28.6715:28.67
615:31.87  Petros KousisPBU23M  Birmingham Uni/Cyprus15:31.8715:31.87
715:34.27  Jordan JonesPBU20M Paul RodenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni15:34.2715:34.27
815:45.81  Daniel RobinsonSBV40M  BRAT15:45.8115:15.81
915:51.36  Joe ConnorsSBSENM Dean MillerBristol & West/Birmingham Uni15:51.3615:43.73
1015:58.16  Finley SmithPBU23M  Worcester15:58.1615:58.16
1116:08.25  William MckemeyPBSENM  BRAT16:08.2516:08.25
1216:13.00  George LoxtonPBU23M  Birmingham Uni16:13.0016:13.00
1317:04.87  Abayomi Adedimeji V35M  BRAT16:58.4516:26.63
1418:01.28  Lewis LivingstonePBU20M  Andover18:01.2818:01.28
1518:22.64  Joe ParkinPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash18:22.6418:22.64
1620:19.40  Oliver StablerSBSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley20:19.4019:27.3
5000 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:18.48  Max HeydenPBU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student14:18.4814:18.48
214:21.40  Oliver WayPBU23M David HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students14:21.4014:21.40
314:25.47  Joe HudsonPBU23M Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni14:25.4714:25.47
414:26.16  Alastair WatsonSBV40M  Notts/Hermitage14:26.1614:22.11
514:28.26  Charlie DavisPBU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni14:28.2614:28.26
614:30.07  Doug MussonSBSENM Luke GunnNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14:30.0714:02.92
714:31.99  Oliver NewmanPBU23M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni14:31.9914:31.99
814:33.59  Matthew RawlingsPBU23M  Reading AC/Birmingham Uni14:33.5914:33.59
914:34.28  Luke CotterPBSENM Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni14:34.2814:34.28
1014:46.71  Max WalkPBU23M Luke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14:46.7114:46.71
1114:52.59  Morgan JamesPBU23M Liz DaviesCardiff/Birmingham Uni14:52.5914:52.59
1214:53.48  Tom Graham-Marr U23M  Central/Aberdeen Uni14:41.0114:41.01
1315:11.28  Joe SmithSBSENM David PayneTipton15:11.2814:59.6
1415:15.11  Daniel Carpenter SENM Dean MillerEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni15:13.5614:48.79
1515:19.92  Richard de-CampsSBSENM Paul de-CampsCheltenham15:19.9215:15.6
1615:47.98  Richard Slade U23M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni15:12.3615:12.36
 
400H SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.18  Dai GreeneSBV35M Benke BlomkvistSwansea51.1847.84
251.89  Bailey StickingsPBSENM Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students51.8951.89
352.06  Adam BoothPBU20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth51.3851.38
455.00  Tobie WatsonPBU20M Anthony PittBirchfield H53.6553.65
555.82  Andrew Ajube SENM Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL54.6853.84
 
400HW SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.57  Hayley McLeanSBSENW Chris ZahShaftesbury Barnet56.0856.08
260.60  Louise RobinsonPBU23W Joe CainesBirchfield H60.3960.39
363.88  Steph Driscoll U23W Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal63.5860.46
466.38  Meg WillisPBU20W David PringCity of Norwich65.0465.04
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Harry Whyley U20M Adam GallieNotts2.032.03
21.95  Oliver ThatcherPBU20M Andrew FisherWinchester2.012.01
31.87  Laura ZialorPBSENW Jade SurmanMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1.901.90
41.87  Charlie Husbands U20M Deirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch1.961.96
51.87  Tomi Ogunyoye U23M Adam GalliePeterborough & Nene Valley1.961.96
61.87  Evan Campbell U23M Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni/Jersey1.922.03
71.70  Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni1.861.89
HJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58  Rebecca Walker U20W  Shrewsbury1.701.70
21.58  Harry FerrettPBU17M Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.691.69
31.54  Anna Montagne U20W Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.561.62
41.50  Alice Linaker U23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni1.531.68
-NM  Heather Law U17W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford1.561.56
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.31 -0.8Samuel Khogali SENM Mike BennettWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.657.75
27.12 0.0Brad Davies-Pughe U20M Jake AweShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col7.567.56
37.01 -0.8Jake Burkey U23M Jade SurmanTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West7.377.37
46.64 0.0Callum Orange U23M Matt BartonLeeds City6.767.03
56.41 0.0Alfie Wood U20M  Cheltenham6.936.93
65.72 0.0Livvy ConnorSBSENW Patrick ApantakuLewes/Brighton Uni/Crawley5.825.90
75.62w2.3Ella Rush U20W Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow5.875.97
-5.57 0.0Ella Rush U20W Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow5.875.97
85.21 0.0Grace GentrySBU23W Mike BennettHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey5.215.49
94.61 0.0Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil5.025.05
-NM  Daniel Lamb U23M Jade SurmanSt. Helens Sutton/Birmingham Uni6.796.79
LJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17 0.0Edward Charles U17M Malcolm TaylorHalesowen6.386.38
25.84 0.0Ollie Scott U17M  Rugby & Northampton6.086.09
35.55 0.0Harry WhyleySBU20M Adam GallieNotts5.555.69
45.22 0.0Amy Hughes U17W Mike BennettWorcester5.545.54
55.03 0.0Lily SmithSBU15W Michael PlummerBRAT5.275.27
64.97 0.0Laura Hulme U17W Arnie WrayShrewsbury5.175.19
74.94 0.0Ella Woods U15W Paul HarrisonBirchfield H5.755.75
84.67 0.0Leshawn CliffordSBU17W Dalton GrantBirchfield H4.944.94
93.77 0.0Madeline Down PBU15W Dominic McNeillisHalesowen4.204.20
-NM  Ruth Winfield U17W Paul HarrisonBirchfield H4.444.96
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.10  Lewis Byng U23M  Harrow17.6018.56
211.18  Khuwayne LintonPBU23M Dewald MoolmanHarrow11.1811.18
310.90  Quentin DervinPBU23M  Birmingham Uni10.9010.90
 
SP5K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35  Jabez BerryPBU17M Malcolm TaylorHalesowen12.3512.35
29.01  Tyrone Williams F37/T37 SENM Lyn OrbellBirchfield H9.0210.07
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06  Ashleigh Bailey U23W Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Nottingham Uni11.5912.31
29.25  Jamie CallaghanPBU15M  BRAT9.389.38
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.49  Quentin DervinPBU23M  Birmingham Uni34.4934.49
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.55  Jamie Callaghan U15M2 BRAT28.2228.22
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.62  Precious HamiltonPBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies46.2346.23
240.98  Hannah MacAulay U23W  Blackheath & Bromley44.8144.83
333.72  Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U20W John HillierTonbridge/Birmingham Uni41.5542.03
430.01  Abbey SuttonSBU20W  Tipton32.5633.85
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.57  Owen MerrettPBU20M1Matt SpicerYate65.5565.55
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.49  Jabez Berry U17M1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen50.2950.29
 
HT4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.79  Poppy BeanSBU23W Jan AarreNotts/Birmingham Uni52.7953.45
242.53  Kirsty-Anne EbbagePBU20W John HillierTonbridge/Birmingham Uni42.5342.53
340.89  Grace Adeleye U23W Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Birmingham Uni43.1246.96
434.82  Mollie Peniket-AldridgePBU20W Laura RockBirchfield H34.8234.82