SOAR MK3000 PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
22 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:03.19Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni8:03.198:03.19
28:06.28Ricky HarviePBSENMJoel KidgerAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton 8:06.288:06.28
38:07.37Ian Crowe-WrightPBSENMGeoff WightmanBrighton & Hove8:07.378:07.37
48:08.92Sam StablerSBSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley8:08.927:53.98
58:09.63Jack GoodwinSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:09.638:06.76
68:10.17Alex MelloyPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:10.178:10.17
78:14.28Matt BrayPBSENM Bedford & County8:14.288:14.28
88:14.71Corey De'AthPBSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:14.718:14.71
98:14.84Ahmed AbdullePBU23MMick WoodsIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia8:14.848:14.84
108:16.83Jack GraySBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:16.838:03.41
118:18.08Oliver NewmanPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni8:15.768:15.76
128:21.86Omar AhmedPBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:17.818:17.81
138:30.83Alex Brown SENMNathan ShrubbMorpeth/Loughborough Students8:21.118:21.11
3000 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:18.30Freddy RichardsonPBU23M Colchester & Tendring8:18.308:18.30
28:19.73Liam RawlingsPBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury8:19.738:19.73
38:20.45Mathew JacksonSBSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H8:20.458:14.82
48:20.78Charlie DavisPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:20.788:20.78
58:21.71Stephen StrangeSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge8:21.718:18.0
68:21.73Logan SmithPBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich8:21.738:21.73
78:21.77Joseph MassinghamPBSENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni8:21.778:21.77
88:23.49Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:23.498:02.13
98:23.51Mohamed HashiPBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow8:23.518:23.51
108:28.40Rikki JamesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:28.408:28.40
118:35.53Elliot Pocock U20MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District8:34.378:34.37
128:38.50William Ryle-HodgesSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:38.508:24.26
3000 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.21James McCraeSBSENMJames ThieHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne8:24.218:22.83
28:25.52Nick HookerSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni8:25.528:22.82
38:27.11George BeardmorePBU23MDavid WalkerWorcester/Loughborough Students8:27.118:27.11
48:27.75James CoxonSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni8:27.758:27.70
58:28.13Alex Miell-IngramPBSENMMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students8:28.138:28.13
68:28.76Alex ToveySBSENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni8:28.768:17.29
78:29.59Ronny WilsonSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:29.598:24.46
88:34.36Alex DunbarSBSENMGeoff WatkinCity of Norwich8:34.368:13.82
98:38.48Sam WintersPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes8:38.488:38.48
108:39.12Ben DavisPBU23MRussell MiddletonHavering8:39.128:39.12
118:42.54Tom StrawSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington8:42.548:16.24
128:44.42William Newcombe U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:40.888:40.88
-DNFOJ Parmenter U20MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge 8:59.66
3000 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.78Jordan SkellyPBSENM Gainsborough & Morton8:25.788:25.78
28:28.19Lewis HanniganPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan8:28.198:28.19
38:28.73Rowan Miell-IngramPBU20MMichael CottamRadley8:25.888:25.88
48:31.63Jonathan JanesPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:31.638:31.63
58:35.57Thomas BridgerPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:35.578:35.57
68:38.00Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County8:38.008:38.00
78:41.46Jed NoblettPBU23M Luton8:41.468:41.46
88:43.92Haydn ArnallPBU23M Rugby & Northampton8:43.928:43.92
98:45.28Oli LumPBSENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni8:45.288:45.28
108:45.87Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:45.878:45.87
118:50.28Luca Stubbs U20M Shaftesbury Barnet8:44.028:44.02
128:55.03Ethan GearPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:50.918:50.91
138:55.71Zach Bridgeland U20M Chelmsford/Birmingham Uni8:38.688:38.68
149:02.19Leon WheelerSBU20M Thurrock/Oxford Uni9:02.198:43.50
3000 SX E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:34.53Leo FreelandPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes8:34.538:34.53
28:41.22Sam Knee-RobinsonSBSENMDean MillerBedford & County8:41.228:28.18
38:42.10Daniel GalpinPBSENM Guernsey/Bath Uni8:42.108:42.10
48:43.09Jack EykelboschPBSENMJames ThieDacorum & Tring8:42.178:42.17
58:44.85James DunceSBSENMSimon KristiansenCambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni8:44.858:33.98
68:45.27Mick HillSBV45MBud BaldaroLeeds City8:45.278:17.16
78:47.20Ben BrewsterSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police8:47.208:35.73
88:48.13Ben GibbonsPBSENM Poole AC8:48.138:48.13
99:12.29Dominic Willmore U23MDavid AllenPoole AC8:46.388:46.38
3000 SX F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.03Aiden LennanPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:32.038:32.03
28:38.95Skip SnelsonPBU20M Banbury8:38.958:38.95
38:39.26Oscar BellPBU23MAndrew HobdellWare Joggers/UCL/Herts Phoenix8:39.268:39.26
48:39.38Rian McCawleyPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni8:39.388:39.38
58:39.72Ethan PrimettPBU17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix8:36.688:36.68
68:41.56Samuel BurnellPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8:41.568:41.56
78:42.40Lewis PanterPBU20M Rugby & Northampton8:42.408:42.40
88:44.67Peter HartPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:44.678:44.67
98:49.84Isaac MorrisPBU17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge8:49.848:49.84
108:51.16Liam SmithSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni8:51.168:39.08
118:51.28Daniel BundredPBU23M Wilmslow/Oxford Uni8:51.288:51.28
128:54.25Jan RusPBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge8:54.258:54.25
138:55.07Tom CharteressPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.078:55.07
148:58.51Harrison MayneSBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch8:58.518:57.9
159:25.92Caleb O'Neill U17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix8:56.998:56.99
3000 SX G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:43.58John GordonPBSENMGeorge GandySpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Be8:43.588:43.58
28:47.75Michael GilbertPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:47.758:47.75
38:48.44Matt WoodwardPBSENM Swindon8:48.448:48.44
48:52.32Callum StewartPBSENMMatt WelshBelgrave8:43.098:43.09
58:52.64Jack GregorySBSENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni8:52.648:36.07
68:53.52Cameron AckroydPBU23MGordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students8:53.528:53.52
78:54.31Ben HeronPBV35MDaniel RobinsonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eye8:54.318:54.31
88:59.46Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni8:51.618:51.61
99:09.65Samuel Greenstein U17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet8:55.628:55.62
109:48.25Mintu Sidhu U23MJames BennettMK Distance Project9:12.558:57.45
-DNFGabriel Parmenter U17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge 9:20.5
-DNFWilliam Mullins U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County 8:53.70
-DNFJames Quinlan SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District 9:08.01
3000 SX H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:50.35Steven PhillipsSBV35MMick WoodsSouthampton8:49.548:18.85
28:51.18Alistair McDonnellPBSENM Rugby & Northampton8:51.188:51.18
38:52.59Oliver SmithPBSENMKyle BennettSouthampton8:52.598:52.59
48:53.90Rob ElmoreSBV40M Leighton Buzzard8:53.908:37.6
58:55.80Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8:55.808:55.80
68:56.46Tom HensonPBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers8:56.468:56.46
79:00.06Ben DuncanPBSENM Worcester8:51.768:51.76
89:00.89Simon DillPBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni9:00.899:00.89
99:00.93Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:53.368:53.36
109:03.90Simon CoombesSBV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte9:03.908:53.55
119:13.18Ben LinesPBSENM Swindon9:13.189:13.18
129:13.73Jack RosePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:07.809:07.80
139:16.57Daniel Robinson V40M BRAT8:55.278:55.27
149:43.70Harry WardPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project9:43.709:43.70
-DNFMatt Risden V35M Unattached  
3000 SX I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:50.51Zak FreelandPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes8:50.518:50.51
29:08.52Lasse EiniPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland9:02.309:02.30
39:10.75Thomas DixonPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood9:10.759:10.75
49:10.80Stephen CampbellPBSENMDavid EvansKnowsley9:10.809:10.80
59:11.27Quinn Miell-Ingram U17MMichael CottamRadley9:09.739:09.73
69:12.83Kieran GilfedderSBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni9:10.38:36.13
79:13.10Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern9:13.109:13.10
89:20.94Harry WestPBU20M Bedford & County9:20.949:20.94
99:29.63Dean ChildsSBV35M Wycombe9:29.639:23.62
109:41.80Lewis Greaves SENM Highgate9:33.929:21.1
1110:14.05Levi BergerPBU20M Warwick Uni10:14.0510:14.05
3000 SX J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.25Jeff CunninghamSBV35M Herne Hill9:14.258:56.41
29:15.12Max StevensPBU20M Bracknell AC9:15.129:15.12
39:18.46Jamie DarcyPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:18.469:18.46
49:20.36Mark AppletonPBSENMAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch9:20.369:20.36
59:22.82Galen ButlerPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:22.829:22.82
69:27.73Alfie PipePBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge9:27.739:27.73
79:33.97Pavit KullarPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:33.979:33.97
89:42.35Fahad AbdiSBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon9:42.359:19.49
99:42.61Andrew LeachSBV55M North Herts/Bedford & County9:42.619:20.82
109:46.02James VinnicombePBU20M Bedford & County9:46.029:46.02
119:47.07Arturo MartĂ­nez de MurguĂ­aSBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain9:47.079:35.69
-DNFChristopher Westcott V45MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 9:50.89:46.5
3000 SX K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:36.65Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum & Tring9:36.659:26.96
29:36.85Isaac AyresPBU23M Carmarthen9:36.859:36.85
39:42.91Oliver CramptonPBSENM Newark AC9:42.919:42.91
49:46.45Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets9:39.48:59.6
59:50.45Mark CouldwellSBV45M Charnwood/Midland Masters9:50.459:06.83
69:54.74Simon RobertsSBSENM Newark AC9:54.749:53.38
79:56.66Paul JolliffeSBSENMSteve JamesKings Heath9:56.669:48.52
810:00.96Thomas WackettSBSENM Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix10:00.969:51.67
910:01.85Molly BrowneSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni10:01.859:56.99
1010:06.93James FoleyPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:06.9310:06.93
1110:16.66Rachel GiffordPBSENW BRAT/Brunel Uni London10:03.5910:03.59
3000 SX L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:51.97Mark Waine V50M Ampthill & Flitwick9:43.49:43.4
29:52.84Maddie DeadmanPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants9:52.849:52.84
39:57.10Peter Wright SENMEilish McColganHeadington9:54.949:54.94
410:00.69Scott ThomasPBU23M Leamington10:00.6910:00.69
510:06.45Mark CursonsSBV55M Harrow/Veterans10:06.459:15.95
610:08.15Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:07.3910:07.39
710:11.31Amy KillickPBU20W Leighton Buzzard10:04.8410:04.84
810:12.35Olivia Martin U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:01.7510:01.75
910:17.57Mark RaddanPBV40M Bedford H10:17.5710:17.57
1010:29.43Becky HairSBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:29.4310:04.74
3000 SX M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:59.58Harry TottonPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.589:59.58
210:07.02Thomas CuthbertsonSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes10:07.029:01.17
310:12.23Mark VaughanSBV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts10:12.239:51.33
410:13.11Ollie BadgerPBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes10:13.1110:13.11
510:17.40Sam LewisPBSENM Sittingbourne10:17.4010:17.40
610:22.28Anna JolliffePBU17W Bicester10:22.2810:22.28
710:29.39John AuldSBV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts10:29.399:52.12
810:33.20Steph LawrieSBSENWShane SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed10:33.2010:23.36
910:37.57Lucie Tait-Harris V45WDaniel RobinsonBRAT/Midland Masters10:35.710:25.93
1010:47.16Libby Brown SENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni10:44.510:44.5
1110:50.67Steve WithersPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes10:50.6710:50.67
1210:58.73Katie ParkerSBU20WGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley10:58.7310:14.99
1311:20.13Neville RowlesSBV50M Redway Runners11:20.1311:01.32
-DNFTim O'Sullivan SENM Redway Runners  
3000 SX N
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:22.46James WardPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes10:22.4610:22.46
210:24.36Darren ComeauPBV40M Vegan10:24.3610:24.36
310:34.08Steve RobertsSBV55M Handy Cross/Veterans10:34.089:58.56
410:36.18Brendon GilbertSBV45M Veterans10:36.1810:12.90
510:42.54Morgan HansonPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:42.5410:42.54
610:45.99Ryan HughesPBSENM Unattached10:45.9910:45.99
710:46.72Eloise DaviesPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon10:46.7210:46.72
810:49.04Andrew R WasdellPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes10:49.0410:49.04
910:55.72Karl SaundersPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes10:55.7210:55.72
1010:55.76Charlotte DocwraPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern10:50.2610:50.26
1111:01.30Les ThomasPBV45M Bedford & County11:01.3011:01.30
1211:04.95Ruth JonesSBV40W Helpston11:04.9510:36.0
1311:07.61Alicia Bushell U20WSteve PerkinChiltern11:02.7710:52.1
1411:09.69William WillmottPBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick11:09.6911:09.69
1511:10.80Gavin NicholsonPBV40M Ampthill & Flitwick11:10.8011:10.80
1611:11.73Steve SharplesSBV55M Leighton Buzzard11:11.7310:46.56
1711:40.47Rachel SeeSBSENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham11:20.5710:55.7
-DNFRob Sheen V60M Leicester/Welsh Masters11:10.868:32.2
3000 SX O
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:29.41Jack Everson-PlantPBU17M Cookham11:29.4111:29.41
211:33.78Philip MercerPBV45M Gade Valley11:33.7811:33.78
311:38.62Philip Gazard V55M Marshall Milton Keynes11:21.411:21.4
412:07.29Elaine SherwinSBV50W Leamington12:07.2911:45.3
512:48.06Miriam DrewettPBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes12:48.0612:48.06
612:51.66Phillip CleverleyPBV35M Redway Runners12:51.6612:51.66
712:57.88Debra BrentSBV55WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes12:57.8812:22.4
813:05.40Kevin ChurchPBV55M Marshall Milton Keynes13:05.4013:05.40
913:26.75Natalija StepurkoSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge13:26.7513:19.9
1013:50.48Peter TyePBV50M Marshall Milton Keynes13:50.4813:50.48
1114:40.11Malcolm KidbyPBV50M Marshall Milton Keynes14:40.1114:40.11
1215:11.81Fi Han BromilowPBV65W Marshall Milton Keynes15:11.8115:11.81
1316:10.10Rosie CarrPBSENW Redway Runners16:10.1016:10.10
14DNFHazel Church V55W Marshall Milton Keynes  
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:16.37Gemma KerseySBSENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:16.379:10.48
29:36.40Ellen WeirPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds9:36.409:36.40
39:39.21Tessa McCormickPBSENW Vale Royal9:39.219:39.21
49:40.80Lilly HawkinsPBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:40.809:40.80
59:43.23Iona LakeSBSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich9:43.239:22.61
69:45.41Rebecca MurraySBSENWCraig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London9:45.419:22.76
79:48.14Nancy ScottSBU23WPhilip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni9:48.149:44.51
89:50.14Grace CopelandSBU23WBob SmithWimborne9:50.149:32.22
99:53.51Victoria HiscockPBSENWIan PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni9:53.519:53.51
109:58.66Rachel LongstaffPBSENW Cheltenham/Cambridge Uni9:58.669:58.66
1110:07.67Elle Roche SENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni9:55.699:49.13
1210:15.76Hattie ReynoldsSBU17W North Norfolk Harriers10:15.769:58.4
1310:20.46Sophie Lloyd SENWDiarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC10:20.4410:20.44