Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
2 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTWill ClarkeSENM Midhurst Milers
2NTChris SpinksU17MMichael WilliamsHavant
3NTDavid MeacockV35MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4NTAndrew EllisonV40M Farnham Runners
5NTJames WallaceSENM Hart
6NTIan CarleyV40M Farnham Runners
7NTTom FrostV40M Liss
8NTMartin BaconV40M Portsmouth JC
9NTJon EllardV35M Fareham
10NTChris HallV45M Stubbington Green
11NTMike AndersonV50M Farnham Runners
12NTSimon MitchellV45M Fleet & Crookham
13NTMark SimcoxV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14NTRichard UnwinV35M Farnham TC
15NTSam BevanU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16NTJonathan RoutSENMJohn ClementsMidhurst Milers
17NTDaniel ShortU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
18NTNeil PetrieV35M Fleet & Crookham
19NTTim YoungSENMJohn ClementsMidhurst Milers
20NTMike WhiteV50M Stubbington Green
21NTDarren WoodSENM Hart Road Runners
22NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
23NTRichard NorrisSENM Hart
24NTColin LightSENM Fareham
25NTTony SmithV40M Stubbington Green/Army
26NTMarc HowardV35M Hart
27NTPaul MitchinsonSENMNeil TolfreyVictory
28NTChris FurnessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29NTTony CousinsSENM Hart Road Runners
30NTJohn TempletonV45M Hart
31NTDavid BrownV40M Liss
32NTGed RuffleV55MGed RuffleHart
33NTChris BurghesV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34NTMike HarperV50M Stubbington Green
35NTJames WhiteV45M Liss
36NTMark AldenSENM Midhurst Milers
37NTWill PurchaseV40M Liss
38NTEric ParkerV40M Portsmouth JC
39NTStuart MorganV45M Farnham Runners/Farnham TC
40NTGraham ParrettV45M Portsmouth TC
41NTWarren HarringtonSENM Liss Runners
42NTDave HartV45M Hart
43NTNick HitchcockV35M Farnham Runners
44NTPete BullockV45M Hart
45NTNeil TolfreyV45M Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
46NTJames SawyerU20M Gosport
47NTAndrew TurnerV45M Liss/Macclesfield
48NTGrahame SmeeV40M Hart
49NTColin O'DonnellV50M Victory
50NTSteve MurphyV50M Farnham Runners
51NTBob BalcombeSENM Farnham Runners
52NTKarl ChandlerV35M Farnham TC
53NTColin AddisonV45M Farnham Runners
54NTDicky BirdSENM Portsmouth Joggers
55NTMalcolm LaveryV45M Havant
56NTKev RaymondSENM Denmead Striders
57NTRob JenkinsonV35M Midhurst Milers/Haslemere Border
58NTGareth R HierV35M Hart
59NTDavid CornesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
60NTRussell BestleyV45M Portsmouth JC
61NTMatthew HallinV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
62NTChris AllenSENM Hart/Unattached
63NTIan DuncanV45M Fleet & Crookham
64NTDavid ArmstrongV50M Farnham Runners
65NTPaul CarterV45M Havant
66NTDon PowellV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
67NTTim GreenwoodV55M Liss
68NTGraham CooperV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
69NTDave ArnoldSENM Denmead Striders
70NTIan AdolphoipughSENM Gosport Road Runners
71NTMike BellV55M Stubbington Green
72NTSimon EllisV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cybi
73NTJon LeighV45M Stubbington Green
74NTGraham BowpittV40M Denmead
75NTRoger JonesSENM Portsmouth Joggers
76NTColin GardnerV45M Fareham
77NTScott SalmonV50M Farnham Runners
78NTMatthew SlaneyU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
79NTJim ClowV60M Victory
80NTTimothy PearceV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart
81NTRichard BurbidgeV35M Hart
82NTBrian WrightV35M Fareham
83NTTerry WeggV40MTerry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
84NTScott UnknownSENM Denmead Striders
85NTPeter SmithV55M Hart
86NTPhilip ScraseV45M Alton
87NTGeoff NewmanV55M Fleet & Crookham
88NTAndy JohnsonV45M Gosport
89NTJaved BhattiV45M Hart
90NTPatrick SymingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
91NTNick CraneV55M Stubbington Green
92NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
93NTChip WrapsonV50M Havant
94NTChad BedardSENM Farnham Runners
95NTMichel R HardieV40M Portsmouth JC
96NTPaul CoatesSENM Fareham Crusaders
97NTJes DickinV50M Liss
98NTIan StewartV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
99NTTiziano TesolinV45M Alton
100NTDominic WakeV35M Hart
101NTPaul HammondV50M Stubbington Green
102NTJerry BendleV45M Hart
103NTChris GrampSENM Farnham Runners
104NTSpindle UnknownSENM Hart Road Runners
105NTPeter HewittV40M Gosport
106NTMark BevanV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
107NTToby BettridgeV35M Gosport/Unattached
108NTNick MacBeathV35M Gosport
109NTRichard MackaySENM Hart
110NTSteve HardyV50M Liss
111NTBen O'ConnorV40M Alton
112NTDavid LongV45M Fleet & Crookham
113NTDavid RobbinsV45M Liss
114NTAndy CullenV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
115NTAndy AustinV50M Gosport
116NTTim WithersV35M Farnham Runners
117NTTarquin E HalseV40M Hart
118NTIan SmithV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
119NTSimon BranperSENM Farnham Runners
120NTSteve RacherSENM Farnham Tri
121NTStephen CurrieV45M Haslemere Border
122NTPaul HilesSENM Denmead
123NTDavid FleetSENM Fareham
124NTR BruleSENM Basingstoke & Midhants AC
125NTCyd HillV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
126NTMichael ClarkeV50M Stubbington Green
127NTNigel WhitcherV45M Stubbington Green
128NTDerek GrahamV65M Liss
129NTHugh BethellV65M Alton
130NTLeslie BoxallV45M Farnham Runners
131NTTony LavrensonSENM Denmead Striders
132NTRichard CieslikV55M Alton
133NTAlan WhiteV50M Stubbington Green
134NTMark PellSENM Denmead Striders
135NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
136NTSteve McGeownSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
137NTPaul ChanningV50M Portsmouth JC
138NTDavid BatemanV45M Haslemere Border
139NTMartin S ColesV50M Victory
140NTAlan ClarkeV55M Hart
141NTPeter DigbyV60M Liss
142NTPete PullanSENM Havant AC
143NTKen EdwardsV45M Fareham
144NTStefan KlincewiczV35M Farnham Runners
145NTGary MccawleyV40M Denmead
146NTGraham ClarkeV65M Denmead
147NTJonathan ReadV45M Alton
148NTHuw LloydV50M Farnham TC
149NTRobert MonteathV60M Haslemere Border
150NTMatthew DansonSENM Hart
151NTCraig WadesonV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
152NTPete MurphySENM Denmead Striders
153NTHoward InnsV55M Farnham Runners
154NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Tri
155NTPaul SouthonV45M Stubbington Green
156NTDavid WylieSENM Hart Road Runners
157NTMike HoganV45M Hart
158NTJohn McconnellV45M Alton
159NTMichael MitchellV45M Hart
160NTHoward RobinsonV60M Hart
161NTAlan SandersV45M Gosport
162NTBill AllcockV70M Liss
163NTDavid CardV50M Haslemere Border
164NTJohn SouthgateV60M Hart
165NTPeter StrangeV65M Farnham Runners
166NTTerry BlakeV70M Alton
167NTRichard SheppardV45M Farnham Runners
168NTStephen John CawteV50M Gosport
169NTMike KearneyV60M Gosport
170NTNick BaileyV50M Victory
171NTUnknown UnknownSENM Basingstoke & Midhants AC
172NTBrian HarmsSENM Denmead Striders
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTSarah HillSENW Farnham Runners
2NTEmily AldenSENW Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers
3NTPhilippa MayV35W Fleet & Crookham/Farnham TC
4NTBecky WilsonV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5NTSophie SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6NTPenny ForseV60W Stubbington Green
7NTSusie MacGregorV40W Stubbington Green
8NTJackie FieldSENW Halsemere Borders AC
9NTTina ChantreyV35W Stubbington Green/City of Portsmouth
10NTPenny AbbottV40W Fleet & Crookham
11NTGabriela HitchcockSENW Farnham Runners
12NTLucy ChittendenU20W Farnham TC
13NTJane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
14NTHelen PurchaseV40W Liss
15NTEmma RussSENW Farnham Runners
16NTNicola GolunskaV35W Portsmouth JC
17NTLou UnknownSENW Farnham Runners
18NTKatie CarterSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19NTNicola NorrisV35W Hart
20NTPriscilla BrunningV35W Hart
21NTYvonne FarrellU20W Fleet & Crookham/Durham Uni
22NTCarol SwornV40W Hart
23NTLynsey BancossSENW Farnham Runners
24NTEmma ScottV35W Alton
25NTDeborah HallSENW City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth JC
26NTKatie Carew-RobinsonSENW Portsmouth JC
27NTSarah JohnsonU20WMichael WilliamsHavant
28NTKatherine SmithU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29NTNaomi ShaylorV35W Alton
30NTMarketta HamiltonSENW Haslemere Border
31NTJoanne Leigh OakesV35W Gosport
32NTSarah MatthewsV50W Liss
33NTPaula HillV45W Denmead
34NTCharlotte LindseyU23W Havant
35NTSally GobleV45W Haslemere Border
36NTAnita CrawleyV45W Denmead
37NTHelen KennedyV50W Farnham TC/Hart
38NTClaire JeffreySENW Fareham
39NTZoe RebbeckV35W Alton
40NTJanet LeggettV50W Fleet & Crookham
41NTDonna MitchellV35W Stubbington Green
42NTAmanda GodfreyV50W Victory/Havant
43NTCatherine MetcalfSENW Portsmouth JC
44NTDawn WilliamsonV50W Hart
45NTFiona M McnelisV35W Hart
46NTElaine BradshawV45W Fleet & Crookham
47NTHeather AllenV60W Hart
48NTLara KazakosU23W Haslemere Border
49NTEmma DrinkwaterV35W Farnham Runners
50NTYvonne GraysonV45W Liss
51NTLizzie JennerV50W Denmead
52NTLorraine TebbettV40W Gosport
53NTJackie LeeSENW Farnham Runners
54NTAnita HuddlestonV45W Victory
55NTHelen FroudSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
56NTJanet FarrmerV55W Liss
57NTEmma J DovenV35W Farnham Runners
58NTMelanie HuntV45W Denmead
59NTSandra EdwardsV45W Fareham
60NTJudy GoodallSENW Liss Runners
61NTC WadburySENW Basingstoke & Midhants AC
62NTDeborah M GregoryV45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
63NTBelinda HardingV50W Victory
64NTClare J ReadV50W Alton
65NTAngela AustinV35W Hart
66NTTorey ShanSENW Farnham Runners
67NTAli BoneSENW Portsmouth Joggers
68NTShirley PerrettV55W Farnham Runners
69NTL PartnerSENW Basingstoke & Midhants AC
70NTSylvia CawteV45W Gosport
71NTJenny FroudV55W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
72NTKate DeverauxV40W Farnham TC
73NTHelen CathieV35W Farnham Runners
74NTJanice WorsfoldV40W Haslemere Border
75NTMarilyn CrockerV60WNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
76NTLouise WallaceSENW Hart
77NTAN Other     
78NTJ BudgenSENW Basingstoke & Midhants AC
Page: 1 2