Essex League External Results
Loughton
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:20Mark SanfordSENM  Basildon/Enfield & Haringey
2131:29Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
3231:59Alex DunbarU20M Mick WoodsWest Suffolk
4 32:19Crispian BloomfieldSENM  Billericay/Thurrock
5332:22Grant TwistU20M Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church
6132:37Spencer HempstedV40M  Ilford
7 32:40James TydemanSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon
8433:04Grant WebbU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col
9 33:08Chris SellensSENM  Bideford
10 33:12Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
11533:20Dale King-ClutterbuckU20M Rob DenmarkBasildon
12633:22Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M Warren RoeHavering
13 33:36Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
14 33:47Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
15 33:52Steve RandV35M Warren RoeHavering
16 34:07Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
17 34:25Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
18 34:31Jason LendonV35M Warren RoeHavering
19734:48George MoxonU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
20234:54Allen SmallsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
21 35:01Glen HillSENM  Havering
22 35:02Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
23 35:08Nick WetheridgeV35M  Basildon
24 35:12Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
25135:20Michael BridgelandV50M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
26 35:30Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
27335:33Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
28435:47Colin RidleyV45M  West Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers
29835:50Sam ClaytonU20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
30 35:52Chris SmithV35M Warren RoeHavering/London FrontRunners
31 35:56Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
32 36:01John FryerSENM  Colchester H
33 36:03Tim WrightV40M  Orion
34 36:15Graham BootyV35M  Benfleet
35 36:22Gavin AllenV35M Simon MennellBraintree
36236:23Eric PaulV50M Clive RidleyOrion
37 36:23Ben JonesSENM  Ilford
38 36:23Darren BottrillSENM  Ilford/Brentwood Running Club
39 36:33Rob GibbyV35M  Colchester H/Fire Service
40 36:46Mark ReadV35M  Brentwood Running Club
41936:53David SmaleU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
42 37:02Paul AndersonSENM  Springfield
43537:05Andy ColemanV40M  Billericay/Basildon
44637:11John BarkerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
45 37:20Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford
46737:23Peter WestV45M  Colchester H
471037:30Adam DowmanU20M David StainesThurrock
48 37:34Graham HoganV35M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
49837:36Simon HartV45M Warren RoeHavering
501137:40Auberon HallU20M  Orion
51937:56Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
52 37:59Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
531038:03Dave BrockV50M  Orion
541138:05Ian O'NeillV40M  Brentwood Running Club
551238:11Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
561338:16Joe HappeV40M  Orion
57 38:26Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Brentwood Running Club
581438:31Giles HopkinsonV40M  Orion
591538:34Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
60 38:49Andrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
611638:51Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet
62 39:11Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
63339:21Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock
641739:30Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet
65439:43Terry KnightleyV50M  Ilford/Billericay
66 40:00Matt CopsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
671840:13Frank McGowanV50M  Ilford
681940:19Andrew MasonV45M  Springfield
69540:21Gerry ShawV50M  Orion
702040:23David MarchantV45M  Thurrock
71140:24Peter BinnsV60M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
722140:42Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet
732240:44Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
74640:50Paul JeggoV50M  Springfield
752340:57Paul StukasV45M  Springfield
762440:59Andy ClarkeV45M  Brentwood Running Club
771241:00Adam EasonU20M  Orion H
78 41:13Rob DickensonSENM Warren RoeHavering
792541:17Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
80741:22Mike BumsteadV55M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
812641:27Andrew KennedyV45M  Benfleet
822741:41Craig VeallV45M  Loughton
832841:42Gary HowardV50M  Havering
84841:54Rodger AlexanderV50M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
85941:58R BussellV50M  Thurrock H
86 42:00David HallamV50M  Havering '90 Joggers
872942:04Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
88 42:08Paul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
893042:12Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
903142:17Leo ColeV40M  Witham (Essex)
913242:24Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
921042:40Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
933342:46Paul BerrettV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
941142:50Melvyn CooperV50M  Brentwood Running Club
953442:52James HartV45M  Orion
963542:59Steve AdamsV40M  Orion H
973643:09Grant BakerV45M  Orion
981243:26Chris ReedV60M  Thurrock/Pitsea RC
99 43:40Andy RobinsonSENM  Thurrock H
1003743:42Seb Gwyn-WilliamsV40M  Witham (Essex)
101 43:47Lee CousinsV35M  Braintree
1021343:59Bill BennettV50M  Orion
103 44:17Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
104 44:26Jon WhitehouseV35M  Loughton
105 44:38Robert FrostSENM  Phoenix Striders
1061444:39Stephen ParkerV50M  Ilford/Veterans
107 44:53Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1083845:06Julian HolderV45M  Pitsea RC
109 45:10Andrew StroudV35M  Springfield
110 45:12Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
1113945:19Simon MennellV45M  Braintree
1121545:39Stephen KempV50M  Thurrock
1131645:44Tony MaycraftV50M  Loughton
114 45:45Daniel MillerSENM  Dagenham 88/Havering
115 45:48Paul OwenSENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students
116245:53Keith WalkerV60M  Billericay
1174045:57Paul ClarkV40M  Phoenix S
118346:02Keith JacksonV60M  Pitsea RC
1191746:27Bernard JohnsonV55M  Thurrock
120446:34Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
121 46:36Stephen RebelSENM  Brentwood Running Club
122546:40Roger GreenV60M  Orion H
1234147:28Jim LingV50M Ian GloverSouthend
124647:52Bob JousiffeV60M  Orion
125 48:19Justin ShepherdSENM  Phoenix S
1264248:46Mark FribbensV40M Simon MennellBraintree
127 48:59Peter BulaitusSENM  Orion H
128749:06John HartV65M  Loughton
1294349:24Ian GloverV40M  Southend
1304449:44Ian HunterV40M  Orion
131849:45Bill AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
132 49:48Alan MasonSENM  Phoenix S
133149:55Mike RosbrookV70M  Orion H
1344550:20Andy SmithV40M  Braintree
1354650:27Christopher BellV40M  Pitsea RC
1361850:33David MiltonV55M  Springfield
137 50:37M AitmarriSENM  Basildon
1384750:42Neil SpeedV40M  Braintree
1394850:44Paul WilliamsV45M  Orion
1404951:46Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
1411953:21Steve JohnsonV50M  Orion H
142953:42Peter BatesV60M  Pitsea RC
1432054:06Paul RobinsonV55M  Orion
1441054:27Ron DawsonV65M  Southend
1451158:15Peter DedmanV60M  Orion H
1465058:59Jim RourkeV45M  Billericay
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:44Hoseah GikunguU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
2 24:58Andrew LawU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3 25:15Samuel RobinsonU17M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
4 25:36Alex RichardsU17M1Ian GainsIlford
5 26:03Oliver KyriakidesU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
6 26:43Tom RichardsonU17M1Steve ReynoldsThurrock
7 26:56Rhys GillardU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
8 27:30Adam CrookU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
9 27:38Max KnightU17M2 Southend
10 28:02Dennis CrossU17M2 Thurrock
11 28:19Jon KerridgeU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
12 28:23Alex GordonU17M2 Orion
13 28:29Thomas BrennanU17M1 Havering
14 28:45Ben SilverstoneU17M1 Orion
15 29:10Ross EarneyU17M2 Havering
16 29:18An OtherU17M  Southend
17 29:41Adam EdwardsU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
18 32:43Massi DendaniU17M2Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
19 33:38Sam BengeU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:13Lawrence RichesU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
2 11:16James HallU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet
3 11:19Rob FrithU15M2 Southend
4 11:34Robert ClarkeU15M2Robert GarnhamColchester H
5 11:35James NadinU15M1David WestSouthend
6 11:40Dean FrostU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
7 11:44George HoyU15M2Jane FarrierOrion
8 11:46Cheyenne Antoine-ChagarU15M1 Orion
9 11:48Joe AlexanderU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
10 11:55James ThompsonU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
11 11:58Steven HancockU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
12 11:59Nick ShadeU15M2Dave NaylorHavering
13 12:00Tate BaronU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
14 12:00James KiddU15M2 Havering
15 12:02Adam HouchellU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
16 12:08Matthew BoyceU15M1 Orion
17 12:24Nick DuffeyU15M2 Havering
18 12:27Joseph RayU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
19 12:30Edward ThompsonU15M1 Havering
20 12:39Ameer MerU15M  Ilford
21 12:45Connor PriceU15M2Robert GarnhamColchester H
22 12:59Thomas KingU15M2Ian GainsIlford
23 13:03Stephen DaviesU15M1 Thurrock
24 13:17Ricardo Da SilvaU15M2Jeffery NkrumahIlford
25 13:26Sharmaarke AdanU15M  Ilford
26 13:31Zach InwoodU15M1David WestSouthend
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:32George ElliottU13M3Ian PikeBenfleet
2 8:34Laurence WillmoreU13M3David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
3 8:48Adam JordanU13M3David WestSouthend
4 8:51Max JonesU13M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
5 8:54Daniel AshleyU13M3Jacqui ChildsBasildon
6 8:59Henry BlanksU13M3Lisa PickeringChelmsford
7 9:10Daniel RichardsU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
8 9:16Adam FosterU13M3Ian PikeBenfleet
9 9:21Brandon ThorpeU13M2 Southend
10 9:26Elliott NunnU13M3 Havering
11 9:28Ben PattisonU13M3 Orion
12 9:29Fraser ScottU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
13 9:29James GiordmainaU13M2 Havering
14 9:35Robert AlabasterU13M2 Benfleet
15 9:35Mitchel CoxU13M1Steve ReynoldsSouthend
16 9:39George DayU13M1Jane FarrierOrion
17 9:43Gary CahillU13M2 Thurrock
18 9:46Charlie WestonU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
19 9:48Nathan BrearleyU13M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
20 9:50Samuel SmithU13M1 Thurrock
21 9:55Charlie BakerU13M2 Southend
22 10:00Robert WoodgateU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
23 10:09George HartU13M  Orion H
24 10:13Thomas PitkinU13M3 Havering
25 10:16Andrew DavisU13M1 Orion
26 11:00William HartU13M3 Havering
27 11:02Joseph BaileyU13M2John StowHarlow AC
28 11:23Mason MarrableU13M2 Havering
29 11:35Sam DellU13M2 Havering
30 11:58Simon SmithU13M  Braintree
31 14:07Aaron FribbensU13M3Mark FribbensBraintree
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:58Harriet ScottSENW Jeremy FreemanHavering
2 28:40Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterHavering
3 29:12Karen WhitmarshSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
4 29:21Clare ThurgoodSENW  Orion
5 29:46Dominique HartSENW Ian PikeBenfleet
6129:58Debbie AppletonV35W Martin BranfootHavering
7 30:14Laura CondronU20W  Colchester & Tendring
8 30:28Nicola BredinSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
9 30:40Nikki WoodyardSENW  Springfield
10 30:43Megan EvansU23W  Chelmsford/Durham
11230:49Sally JuddV35W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
12330:57Natasha LagdenV35W Ian GloverSouthend
13131:08Lynn HiggsV50W  Colchester H
14 31:16Carys SuttonSENW  Chelmsford
15 31:28Charmaine SterlingSENW  Basildon
16 31:29Sarah JefferySENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
17 31:36Becky AdamsSENW  Colchester & Tendring
18431:46Joanne SullivanV35W  Havering
19531:47Catherine StuntV35W Ian PikeBenfleet
20632:12Vanessa DoddsV40W Ian PikeBenfleet
21732:36Tracey AlexandrouV45W  Springfield/Brentwood Running Club
22 32:43Christine InchV50W  Orion
23832:58Lisa CliffordV35W  Orion
24 33:00Ellie CumnerSENW  Braintree/Colchester & Tendring
25933:06Kate SandercockV35W  Colchester H
26 33:14Hayley PeggU23W  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club
27233:28Breege NordinV50W  Ilford
281033:52Lorna GaffneyV40W  Loughton
Page: 1 2