Southern Athletics League - South Central External Results
Crawley
20 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9 Olutimilehin Esan U20M Crawley10.5110.51
211.5 Ethan Craven U20MGavin StephensWorthing11.2011.20
311.7 Thomas Gilsenan-BestSBU20M Horsham Blue Star11.711.49
412.9 Thomas IlesPBU17M Reigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley12.912.9
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3 Alessio Anah U20MPaul McKeownCrawley10.8410.84
212.2 Russell Whiting V50M Worthing/Welsh Masters11.811.7
312.7 Boguslaw Zelechowski V50M Horsham Blue Star/Poland12.5812.40
413.2 Colin Kloes SENM HollS/D/R  
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3 Daniel TewogbadePBU20M Crawley11.1011.10
211.7 Craig Cox SENM Crawley11.2511.05
312.1 Ethan CurranPBU17M Crawley12.112.1
412.3 Kevin Craven V50MGavin StephensWorthing/Veterans12.1712.03
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1 Jed Defriend U17M Crawley11.8411.84
212.4 Jonatan Janson U20M Dorking & Mole Valley12.312.3
312.8 Alex PowerPBU17M Dorking & Mole Valley12.812.8
414.1 Jon GravePBV40M Chichester14.114.1
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Isabelle StangerPBU20W Crawley12.7012.70
213.2 Fleur Hollyer U20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton13.0412.98
313.8 Jola AkandePBU17W Dorking & Mole Valley13.813.8
413.9 Sophie Hogton U17WKim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star13.2413.24
514.4 Amelia Barton U23WStuart BensonEast Grinstead14.1514.13
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Noa MaoundusSBU17WPaul McKeownCrawley/France12.4912.49
213.8 Rosie PaigePBU20W Dorking & Mole Valley13.813.8
314.7 Abbie O'Shaughnessy U17W East Grinstead13.5913.59
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4 Jessica ListerPBU20WDavid BuckettCrawley12.312.3
213.1 Alicia Borrill U20WDavid BuckettCrawley13.0512.53
314.9 Zino Esiefiho U17W Crawley13.5013.50
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.94 Olutimilehin Esan U20M Crawley21.8221.82
222.63 Ethan MuirheadPBU20MGavin StephensWorthing22.5522.55
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.75 Daniel TewogbadePBU20M Crawley22.4822.48
222.88 Ethan CravenPBU20MGavin StephensWorthing22.7922.79
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.800.4Craig Cox SENM Crawley22.2122.18
222.930.4Alessio Anah U20MPaul McKeownCrawley22.7422.69
324.360.4Joe McLarnonPBU17MPhilip BakerChichester24.3624.36
424.840.4Russell WhitingSBV50M Worthing/Welsh Masters24.8424.5
525.910.4Kevin CravenSBV50MGavin StephensWorthing/Veterans25.9125.38
628.530.4Jon GravePBV40M Chichester28.5328.53
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.420.5Jessica ListerPBU20WDavid BuckettCrawley25.1125.11
227.590.5Fleur Hollyer U20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton27.1627.0
328.850.5Sophie Hogton U17WKim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star27.3527.35
429.460.5Isobel Wilkins U17W HollS/D/R  
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.110.5Isabelle StangerSBU20W Crawley26.026.00
228.000.5Rachel LaurieSBU23WDavid ChurcherChichester/Stirling Uni/Southampton28.0026.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0 James McCulloch U20MDavid BuckettCrawley49.5049.50
256.3 Samuel RichardsPBU20M Horsham Blue Star56.256.2
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.2 Ethan Curran U17M Crawley50.8550.85
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.0 Henry Teague-SmithPBSENM Worthing56.056.0
256.1 Jack WoodsSBSENM Worthing/Crawley56.154.61
361.4 Lyes PeesadPBU17M Dorking & Mole Valley61.461.4
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.4 Erin Bracknell U20WDavid BuckettCrawley58.8558.75
262.8 Rachel LaurieSBU23WDavid ChurcherChichester/Stirling Uni/Southampton62.761.9
364.7 AN Other SENW HollS/D/R  
466.6 Ellie Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead66.663.6
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.8 Grace Vans Agnew U23WJon BiggCrawley59.3855.46
264.1 Amelie McGurkPBU17W Chichester64.164.1
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5 Francesca ClaytonPBU20W Crawley62.5862.58
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.6 Jack WoodsSBSENM Worthing/Crawley2:00.61:57.43
22:01.7 Tom Mackman SENMDean MillerBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Horsham Blue Star1:59.601:59.60
32:09.6 Oscar Curry U17M Reigate Priory2:02.892:02.89
43:02.6 Bob Creed V60M Crawley/Herne Hill2:43.32:05.2
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1 Joe McLarnon U17MPhilip BakerChichester2:00.652:00.65
22:09.9 Samuel RichardsSBU20M Horsham Blue Star2:07.82:07.8
32:20.0 Oliver Appleby SENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:14.572:13.00
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6 Henry Teague-Smith SENM Worthing2:04.152:02.44
22:27.9 Alex Power U17M Dorking & Mole Valley2:23.262:23.26
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8 Amelia CoxSBU17W Crawley2:23.92:23.9
22:32.1 Cerys WestPBU17W Worthing2:26.192:26.19
32:37.7 Ellie Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead2:37.72:30.1
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3 Amelie McGurk U17W Chichester2:28.822:28.82
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.37 Finlay Roberson U17M Chichester4:12.004:12.00
24:31.60 Hugo Hewitt U23MVince GoldingCrawley4:08.484:08.48
34:36.40 Ash WilliamsSBU20MElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:32.474:08.7
45:26.75 Robert RussellSBV40M Dorking & Mole Valley5:26.754:37.4
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.84 Ruben Sezen U20M Worthing4:23.484:23.48
24:37.64 Charlie BeckleyPBU20M Horsham Blue Star4:35.884:35.88
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.40 Ethan WardSBU20M Worthing4:40.404:25.66
24:55.85 Matthew BondPBU17M Worthing4:55.854:55.85
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.19 Eva Marsh U17W Reigate Priory4:51.234:51.23
25:12.53 Melissa CheesemanPBSENW Crawley/Bath Uni5:12.535:12.53
35:53.91 Beth CurriePBU17W East Grinstead5:53.915:53.91
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:07.4 Laelia MarrisPBV35W Crawley11:07.411:07.4
213:25.7 Elizabeth Robinson V50W Chichester12:55.512:55.5
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:03.2 Becky Owen SENW Brighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley11:46.4311:46.43
213:52.1 Amanda GodfreySBV60W Chichester/Havant13:52.113:47.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:25.3 Luke BurgessPBU23M Horsham Blue Star15:25.315:25.3
215:31.1 Samuel Leitch U23MMark PollardWorthing14:57.0814:57.08
315:38.9 Hugo HewittPBU23MVince GoldingCrawley15:38.915:38.9
415:59.4 Thomas Almond SENM Reigate Priory15:41.4315:41.43
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:57.4 Kieran Barnes SENM Crawley15:44.4315:44.43
216:08.2 George RouxPBSENMKevin QuinnReigate Priory16:08.216:08.2
316:19.2 James Baker V40M Chichester16:13.3815:06.7
423:27.0 Stewart MackmanSBV60M Horsham Blue Star23:27.020:37.61
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:35.0 Nick Dawson SENMAllison BentonBrighton Phoenix14:59.4914:59.49
216:57.0 Michael RixPBV50M Worthing16:57.016:57.0
317:41.5 Daniel OppeSBV35M Lingfield/Holland Sports AC17:41.517:08.88
417:55.2 Jevan RobertsonSBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley17:55.217:21.17
518:21.1 Michael HobbsSBSENM Crawley18:21.117:01.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.500.7Jo Rowland SENWLueng ManCrawley15.6714.46
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.4 Diego Lazini SENM Craw  
271.1 Wayne GaddSBV50M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters71.163.2
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
189.9 Bob Creed V60M Crawley/Herne Hill86.574.30
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.66 Melissa CheesemanSBSENW Crawley/Bath Uni69.6667.95
270.99 Sarah Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni70.9969.26
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.73 Becky OwenSBSENW Brighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley80.7372.7
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:16.89 Becky OwenPBSENW Brighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley6:16.896:16.89
26:23.87 Ellie Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead6:23.876:00.9
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:42.99 Sarah Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni6:42.996:14.08
27:12.81 April HanslowSBU23WDavid BuckettCrawley7:12.815:54.73
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:21.31 Bob Creed V60M Crawley/Herne Hill8:03.046:58.25
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.45  Crawley Senior Team SENM Crawley43.6442.11
250.51  HollS/D/R SENM HollS/D/R  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.50  Crawley Senior TeamSBSENW Crawley49.5047.17
256.57  East Grinstead Senior TeamSBSENWPhil RogersEast Grinstead56.5751.8
4x100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.64  Crawley U20W Crawley  
253.76  ChicR U20W ChicR  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.72  Craw SENM Craw  
23:53.14  Horsh BS SENM Horsh BS  
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.10  Craw SENW Craw  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Will Sutton U17MSarah HewittCrawley2.012.01
21.80 Jack MilnthorpeSBSENMKim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star1.801.88
31.75 Dan Statham U20M Reigate Priory1.821.82
41.40 Wayne Gadd V50M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters1.591.75
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Ollie O'ReganPBU17M Crawley1.801.80
21.30 Phil RogersSBV50M East Grinstead1.301.45
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Jo Rowland SENWLueng ManCrawley1.631.72
21.45 Ellie Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead1.451.58
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Sarah Killick-Bird SENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni1.401.55
21.00 April HanslowSBU23WDavid BuckettCrawley1.001.43
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80 Dillan Tierney U20MRichard PillingCrawley4.104.10
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80 William Snashall U20MRichard PillingCrawley4.224.22
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40 James Pratt U17M Crawley3.903.90
23.40 Leo Woolgar-GoldsPBU17M Crawley3.403.40
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80 Anousha Wardley U23WAllan WilliamsReigate Priory/Bath Uni2.903.10
22.70 Esme LindoSBU17WRichard PillingCrawley2.702.80
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Lydia Preston U17WRichard PillingCrawley2.802.80
PV SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00 Lucinda White U17WAnthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes3.463.46
22.50 Riyhanna DuvergierPBU17W Crawley2.712.71
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.75 Adam Lindo U20MJulia MachinCrawley7.107.10
26.05 Dorian SzatmariSBU20M East Grinstead6.056.20
35.78 Thomas Gilsenan-Best U20M Horsham Blue Star6.146.14
45.36 Matthew StormPBU20M Worthing5.365.36
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.78 Jack WoodfordSBU23M Crawley/Brunel Uni London5.785.88
25.27 Boguslaw Zelechowski V50M Horsham Blue Star/Poland5.585.60
34.90 Wayne Gadd V50M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters5.125.87
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.68 Lyes PeesadPBU17M Dorking & Mole Valley5.685.68
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.52 Jo RowlandSBSENWLueng ManCrawley5.526.08
25.18 Cleo Tomlinson U20WStephen KingHorsham Blue Star5.435.81
34.27 Sarah Killick-Bird SENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni4.334.58
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03 Jade Brewster SENWStephen KingCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni5.295.29
24.76 Sophie Hogton U17WKim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star4.854.89
34.27 Abbie O'Shaughnessy U17W East Grinstead4.524.52
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.61 Mame SowSBU20W Crawley/Italy5.715.71
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.55 Jack Woodford U23M Crawley/Brunel Uni London12.7413.30
211.79 Matthew StormPBU20M Worthing11.7911.79
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66 Mame SowSBU20W Crawley/Italy12.9613.08
29.39 Sarah Killick-BirdSBSENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni9.3910.12
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.93 April HanslowSBU23WDavid BuckettCrawley8.9310.04
TJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.27 Jola AkandeSBU17W Dorking & Mole Valley9.279.42
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.42 Samuel Heawood SENM Crawley/Brunel Uni London16.6417.01
212.60 Simon BrownPBSENM Horsham Blue Star/Manchester Metropolitan Uni12.6012.60
39.66 Andy HallSBV55M Chichester/Southern Counties Vets9.669.95
47.79 Eddie Vermeer V45M East Grinstead7.849.35
57.70 Colin Kloes SENM HollS/D/R  
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.07 Adam LindoPBU20MJulia MachinCrawley10.0710.07
26.05 Phil RogersSBV50M East Grinstead6.056.58
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.60 George Skevis V40MKarl LasisCrawley10.3110.31
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.51 Jo Rowland SENWLueng ManCrawley13.8014.39
27.44 Hayley EmersonPBU17W Horsham Blue Star7.447.44
37.20 Rosie PaigePBU20W Dorking & Mole Valley7.207.20
46.92 Sarah Killick-Bird SENW East Grinstead/St. Mary's Uni7.567.56
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.17 Muna OkoriePBU17W Crawley10.1710.17
26.07 Lucy RogersPBU20W East Grinstead6.076.07
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.36 Emily HudsonPBU17WClive SouthgateCrawley10.3610.36
29.85 Michelle OkoriePBU17W Crawley9.859.85
37.27 Katie SteerePBU20W Crawley7.277.27
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.16 Simon Brown SENM Horsham Blue Star/Manchester Metropolitan Uni43.0043.00
233.49 George Skevis V40MKarl LasisCrawley34.0540.16
327.43 Eddie Vermeer V45M East Grinstead29.5631.20
425.33 Andy HallSBV55M Chichester/Southern Counties Vets25.3327.58
54.83 AN Other SENM HollS/D/R  
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.57 Samuel HeawoodSBSENM Crawley/Brunel Uni London31.5736.63
224.62 Wayne Gadd V50M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters25.3429.16
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.33 Hayley Emerson U17W Horsham Blue Star34.5134.51
228.21 Emma Kimber U17WKarl LasisCrawley29.9429.94
327.63 Phoebe MusgrovePBU17W Holland Sports AC28.6628.66
422.05 Lucie Munday U23W Chichester25.7128.25
521.24 Ella Kessell U17W East Grinstead24.2924.29
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.05 Caroline WirthSBU23W Horsham Blue Star/Bath Uni25.0530.68
222.81 Katie SteerePBU20W Crawley22.8122.81
319.89 Lucy RogersSBU20W East Grinstead19.8921.02
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.79 Andy Hall V55M Chichester/Southern Counties Vets38.8740.32
233.85 George Skevis V40MKarl LasisCrawley34.1039.31
328.50 Eddie VermeerSBV45M East Grinstead28.5035.24
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.48 Ashley TierneySBU20M Crawley26.8727.49
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.06 Chloe LipscombSBU20WKarl LasisCrawley40.0641.69
237.76 Brooklyn Santer-SmithPBU20WAndy HallChichester37.7637.76
329.07 Hayley Emerson U17W Horsham Blue Star29.9129.91
420.26 Ella KessellPBU17W East Grinstead20.2620.26
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.59 Lucie MundaySBU23W Chichester22.5922.75
218.15 Katie SteerePBU20W Crawley18.1518.15
315.65 Lucy RogersPBU20W East Grinstead18.4818.48
HT4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.90 Jennifer Munday U23W ChicR  
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.56 Luke Johnson SENMSteven GreeningHorsham Blue Star/Crawley58.2958.29
247.67 James Pratt U17M Crawley49.6449.64
330.10 Wayne GaddSBV50M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters30.1040.19
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.16 Joseph O'flahertyPBU20M Horsham Blue Star45.3345.33
233.01 George Skevis V40MKarl LasisCrawley33.9434.54
329.40 Phil RogersSBV50M East Grinstead29.4034.84
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.65 Jo Rowland SENWLueng ManCrawley40.3942.81
226.54 Chloe Grantham U17W East Grinstead27.3027.30
322.94 Lilia SimpsonPBU17W Horsham Blue Star22.9422.94
420.31 Phoebe Musgrove U17W Holland Sports AC20.9020.90
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.63 Katie Steere U20W Crawley29.2929.29
29.80 Amelia BartonPBU23WStuart BensonEast Grinstead10.8210.82