Southern Athletics League - South London External Results
Battersea Park
20 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Sam Ige SENMRichard HoltBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Nigeria10.710.62
211.3Nicholas Hamilton U20M Croydon11.1811.07
311.7Micah Goode U23MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill11.5211.29
411.8Mason Owusu-Dellimore U17M South London11.7511.55
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Michael Measter SENM Dartford H/Royal Air Force10.7710.77
211.2Tyvon Inniss U20MPaul WestonCroydon11.1110.90
311.9Adam Thompson SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Loughborough Students11.711.68
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Louis Smithen U20MPaul WestonCroydon/Surrey Schs11.4611.26
211.8Henry Thomas U17M Croydon11.8011.80
312.2Viad RomanPBU20M Herne Hill12.212.2
413.1Akiem Aminu-HayePBU17M Herne Hill13.113.1
513.8Kevon Johnson Ellis SENM Croy  
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Sean EdwardsPBU20M Croydon10.910.9
211.6Matthew PepperSBSENM Croydon11.611.1
312.2Ammon Read U17M Croydon12.0712.05
412.2Davian JohnsonPBU20M Croydon12.212.2
100 SM ns3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Kareem Selman-Jackson SENMConrad WilliamsBelgrave11.3811.38
211.7Daniel Woodburn SENMBob BridgesBelgrave11.3511.35
312.1Kyle Andrews SENMDonovan ReidCroydon/Loughborough Students11.5811.2
412.6Andris Thorpe U20M Herne Hill11.8011.73
100 SM ns4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Amari-Jai Anderson U17M Croydon11.411.4
212.5Darwin Connolly-Bautista SENM Belg  
312.8Davian Hinds-HallPBU17M Croydon12.812.8
412.9unknown unknown SENM 0  
512.9Mike SmalleySBV35M Croydon12.912.87
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Racheal Largie-PoleonSBU20WPaul WestonCroydon12.1611.74
212.5Jennifer EduwuPBU20WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London12.512.5
312.5Niyah Costley U20WPiotr SpasHerne Hill12.2612.25
413.2Olivia WildingSBSENW Belgrave/Border Olympians13.1612.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Ninsola Adewale U17W Croydon12.412.4
213.2Charmaine Grant SENW Herne Hill12.9812.98
313.3Amy Mat SENWDonovan ReidBelgrave/King's College London12.9912.97
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Sapphire HaleySBU17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.812.7
213.4Jaydine RobinsonSBU17W Herne Hill13.013.0
313.8Chiamaka DavidsSBU23WPaul WestonCroydon13.813.60
414.4Shereese Miller U17W Croydon13.913.35
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Sam IgeSBSENMRichard HoltBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Nigeria21.921.41
223.5Matthew PepperSBSENM Croydon23.522.24
323.8Mason Owusu-DellimorePBU17M South London23.823.8
424.4Micah GoodeSBU23MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill24.423.06
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Kareem Selman-JacksonSBSENMConrad WilliamsBelgrave22.8222.82
223.8Adam Thompson SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Loughborough Students23.422.64
324.4Chukwuebuka DavidsSBU20MPaul WestonCroydon24.423.66
425.9Daryl CyprienPBU23MKay ThoburnSouth London25.925.9
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7Sean EdwardsSBU20M Croydon22.722.50
223.3Samuel MowaPBU17M Croydon23.023.0
323.5Daniel WoodburnSBSENMBob BridgesBelgrave23.523.20
423.6Klaysen KafutiPBU17M Croydon23.623.6
524.7Amari-Jai Anderson U17M Croydon24.2124.21
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.5Nathan LatigoPBU20MIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill23.823.8
225.1Viad RomanPBU20M Herne Hill25.125.1
325.9Andris Thorpe U20M Herne Hill24.724.7
427.2Mike Smalley V35M Croydon26.926.51
528.0Kevon Johnson Ellis SENM Croy  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Rachel DonnisonSBSENWBob BridgesBelgrave25.525.34
225.5Jennifer Eduwu U20WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London25.3225.32
326.4Zoe DakeSBU20WPaul WestonCroydon26.426.06
427.0Sapphire HaleyPBU17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill27.027.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Olivia Wilding SENW Belgrave/Border Olympians26.2625.8
227.2Charmaine GrantPBSENW Herne Hill27.227.2
330.1Emma RattiPBU20W South London29.529.5
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Jaydine RobinsonSBU17W Herne Hill27.727.5
128.6Anoushka TavaresPBU20W Belgrave28.628.6
229.1unknown unknown SENW 0  
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5Thomas Corel U23M Belgrave/Australia48.2848.28
252.5Memphis AyoadeSBU20MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill52.550.24
352.7Klaysen KafutiPBU17M Croydon52.752.7
453.7Richard MorrisSBSENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley53.751.9
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.6Samuel Mowa U17M Croydon51.5851.58
254.2Oli HectorPBU20MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill54.254.2
356.9Alexander BerardSBU20M South London56.955.6
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Jacob AlleyPBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill52.852.8
259.0Daniel GrassoPBSENM Croydon59.059.0
360.6Denzel BoyePBU20M Herne Hill60.660.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Rachel Donnison SENWBob BridgesBelgrave57.1355.87
260.4Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill59.058.22
364.8Victoria RadcliffePBV40W South London64.864.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.6Jurgita LevertaviciutePBSENW Belgrave/Lithuania63.663.6
281.8Deborah FatokePBU20W Herne Hill81.881.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.9James Roberts SENM Belgrave/Bristol Uni2:00.31:58.00
22:02.8Daryl CyprienPBU23MKay ThoburnSouth London2:00.792:00.79
32:04.0Harvey KandePBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:02.782:02.78
42:05.2Chukwuebuka NkamuoPBU17M Croydon2:05.22:05.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Tom Hart SENM South London2:05.01:57.38
22:10.8Paskar OworSBV40M Belgrave/Uganda2:10.81:49.57
32:11.9Adam Westbury SENM Reading AC/Herne Hill2:10.62:10.6
42:15.5Zachary Blair U20M Croydon2:13.582:13.58
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Conall McNallyPBSENM Belgrave/Bristol Uni2:12.32:12.3
22:14.3Chizoba Carl NkamuoPBU17M Croydon2:14.32:14.3
32:24.8Harry BellPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.82:24.8
43:49.3Ian Strong V60M Herne Hill3:42.373:14.00
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:12.682:09.07
22:16.0Katie FrenchSBSENW Belgrave/Australia2:15.652:14.6
32:23.0Penny Oliver SENW Coventry/Exeter Uni2:21.412:21.41
42:31.6Victoria RadcliffeSBV40W South London2:31.62:30.32
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Olivia PapaioannouPBSENW Belgrave2:24.62:24.6
22:30.2Faith Chen U20WLiz NuttallCroydon2:29.32:29.30
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.6Leanne Moore U20W Croydon2:42.822:40.82
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.9James Hancock SENMMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni3:56.663:56.66
24:18.5Jacob Taylor U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:13.244:13.24
34:19.0James RobertsSBSENM Belgrave/Bristol Uni4:19.04:10.4
44:27.7Robin BebbingtonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.054:24.05
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4Alex Penfold SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon4:04.034:04.03
24:19.6Ollie GarrodSBSENM South London4:19.64:16.7
34:25.9David Walsh V40M Belgrave4:19.114:19.11
44:29.5Simon WadePBSENM Herne Hill4:29.54:29.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.7Samuel Gebreselassie SENM Belgrave3:55.173:55.17
24:24.9James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon4:24.94:24.9
34:25.5Jediael Yared U15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:23.874:23.87
44:27.4Alex MillsSBSENM Belgrave4:27.44:25.53
54:37.1Harvey KandeSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:37.14:24.98
64:37.2Sam Camenzuli U20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/London Schs4:35.64:33.7
74:40.4Joe GambiePBU17M Croydon4:40.44:40.4
84:40.6David Aisa Miller U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:39.404:39.40
94:51.4Douglas AikmanPBU17MNeil AikmanCroydon4:51.44:51.4
104:54.4Evan Cowell-NewSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.44:52.42
115:17.4Mark DudgeonSBV45M South London5:17.45:02.4
125:25.5Noah RalphsPBU17M Croydon5:25.55:25.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.0Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill4:46.04:36.07
24:49.4Stephanie HewittPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock4:44.64:44.6
36:40.1Sunanda Sarker-BellPBV55W Croydon6:40.16:40.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7Bethany BrownSBSENWDavid WilkinsonBelgrave/Loughborough Students4:50.74:49.8
25:01.0Natasha Lodge SENWMark WhiteHerne Hill4:56.804:43.7
37:01.2Miriam De Souza V45W Croydon6:51.76:17.7
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.7Olivia Papaioannou SENW Belgrave4:50.154:50.15
25:05.6Laurel BrayPBSENW Belgrave5:05.65:05.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:11.7Sarah GroverSBSENW Herne Hill/Imperial10:11.79:59.01
210:36.7Samantha AmendSBV40WNorman WilsonBelgrave10:36.710:13.79
312:08.3Laura MarshallPBV45W Croydon12:08.312:08.3
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:39.4Laura GoodsonSBSENW Belgrave/Gala10:39.410:32.20
212:43.0Nicola MeheranPBV35W Croydon12:43.012:43.0
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:45.5Jane VongvorachotiPBV35W Belgrave/Thailand10:45.510:45.5
214:09.1Maureen NoelSBV55W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans14:09.111:48.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:18.7Paul BaileyPBSENM South London15:18.715:18.7
216:01.8Nick Buckle SENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave15:50.1715:26.87
317:17.9Andrew Aitken V40M Striders of Croydon17:06.6016:03.9
417:27.7Jon KeyPBV45M Clapham Chasers/Herne Hill17:27.717:27.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:22.8Ollie Garrod SENM South London15:12.4715:12.47
216:57.3Jonny NevillePBSENM Belgrave16:57.316:57.3
318:19.3John MillingtonSBV35M Croydon18:19.315:04.9
418:54.9Tom FosterPBSENM Herne Hill18:54.918:54.9
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:03.4Oliver DanielPBSENM Belgrave17:03.417:03.4
219:07.9Mohammed HailePBV50M Herne Hill19:07.919:07.9
320:16.1Colin OxladeSBV60M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne20:16.117:18.76
420:23.9James MooreSBV50M Croydon20:23.919:29.8
521:20.1Neil AikmanSBV50M Croydon21:20.118:00.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.6Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley17.316.88
219.2Oli HectorPBU20MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill19.219.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.6Isaac Ogunlade SENMChris ZahHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni54.4552.23
257.1Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley56.5155.39
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.8Jodie Albrow V35WMarina ArmstrongBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets67.663.0
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.0Joe LyneSBSENM Bristol & West/South London7:23.07:02.87
27:23.5AN Other SENM Belg  
38:45.4Terry LapinsPBV35M Croydon8:45.48:45.4
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:09.6Laurel BrayPBSENW Belgrave8:09.68:09.6
28:55.9Alice MaingayPBU20W Croydon8:55.98:55.9
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:45.9Olivia PapaioannouPBSENW Belgrave8:45.98:45.9
29:35.6Antara SinghSBU20W Croydon9:35.69:19.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.9 Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave42.939.53
243.5 Croydon Senior TeamSBSENMPaul WestonCroydon43.541.9
346.9 HHH SENM Herne H  
447.9 S Lon SENM S Lon  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.3 Croydon Senior TeamSBSENWPaul WestonCroydon50.345.7
253.4 Belg SENW Belg  
355.0 HHH SENW Herne H  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.0 Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:25.273:05.53
23:30.6 Herne Hill Senior TeamSBSENM Herne Hill3:30.63:13.08
33:47.9 Croy SENM Croy  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.1 Belg SENW Belg  
24:36.6 Croy SENW Croy  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Klaysen Kafuti U17M Croydon1.881.88
21.75Darren BrownSBV35M South London1.751.85
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Davian Hinds-HallPBU17M Croydon1.601.60
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Ethan HumphreysPBU20M Croydon1.651.65
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.62Gabriella ThoburnSBU17W South London1.651.65
21.55Sasha HowardSBU17W Croydon/London Schs1.551.60
31.45Grace JohnsonSBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni1.451.63
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ursula MooreSBU17W Croydon1.451.51
21.35Emma Ratti U20W South London1.401.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Andrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.503.40
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.26Ellen HunterSBSENW Belgrave1.261.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.29Paul OgunSBSENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet7.297.79
26.57Seb Wilson Dyer GoughSBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Reading Uni6.577.10
35.76Alexander BerardPBU20M South London5.765.76
45.02Daniel WiltshirePBSENMJohn HerbertBelgrave5.025.02
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.82Aaron BrownSBSENMPiotr SpasHerne Hill5.825.94
25.02Darren Brown V35M South London5.706.73
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.22Yahia EL-TananiPBSENM Herne Hill5.225.22
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.47Niyah CostleyPBU20WPiotr SpasHerne Hill5.475.47
25.00Jessica DugganPBU17WMatthew KiernanCroydon5.015.01
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.35Ursula MoorePBU17W Croydon4.354.35
23.52Deborah FatokePBU20W Herne Hill3.523.52
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.17Aaron BrownPBSENMPiotr SpasHerne Hill13.1713.17
211.09Ethan HumphreysPBU20M Croydon11.0911.09
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.83Mike Smalley V35M Croydon10.2310.23
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.13Thomas BullenSBSENM South London13.1314.41
210.69Peter MayfieldSBV45M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets10.7111.91
39.51James Eccles SENM Croydon10.2510.52
49.42Nnaemeka AnyamelePBU23M Herne Hill/Imperial College9.429.42
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.74Chris PrivettSBV60M Belgrave/Veterans8.7411.64
26.59Andrew Del NevoSBV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets6.597.72
35.45Andy Lea-GerardSBV65M Herne Hill5.776.29
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.54Mia CallenbergSBSENW Belgrave/Sweden10.5411.15
210.23Joanna BarnabySBU20W South London/Essex Uni10.2310.71
39.61Cerys Aboagye U17W Croydon10.3910.39
48.71Aderonke OseniPBU17W Herne Hill8.718.71
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.52Morunkeji Ogunyemi U17W South London8.398.39
26.31Shereese Miller U17W Croydon7.277.27
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.09Reuben Vaughan U23M Croydon47.4548.77
234.66Thomas BullenSBSENM South London34.6645.01
333.19Peter Mayfield V45M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets34.5538.82
424.09Nnaemeka AnyameleSBU23M Herne Hill/Imperial College30.2930.29
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.66Chris Privett V60M Belgrave/Veterans29.7637.11
227.70James Eccles SENM Croydon29.4831.67
325.31AN Other SENM S Lon  
412.95Andy Lea-GerardSBV65M Herne Hill12.9515.97
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.91Mia CallenbergSBSENW Belgrave/Sweden35.9137.34
232.80Joanna BarnabySBU20W South London/Essex Uni32.8034.76
327.91Aderonke OseniPBU17W Herne Hill27.9127.91
421.38Cerys Aboagye U17W Croydon26.3426.34
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.04Frida EngstromPBSENW Belgrave25.0425.04
220.61Morunkeji Ogunyemi U17W South London27.1227.12
313.50Deborah FatokePBU20W Herne Hill13.5013.50
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.01Peter MayfieldSBV45M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets37.0144.13
233.76Thomas BullenSBSENM South London33.7641.92
333.61James EcclesSBSENM Croydon33.6134.32
419.95Chris de MaunyPBV35M Herne Hill/Veterans19.9519.95
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.80Chris PrivettSBV60M Belgrave/Veterans28.8040.28
223.64Mike SmalleyPBV35M Croydon23.6423.64
321.68Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley28.3828.83
414.19Andy Lea-Gerard V65M Herne Hill15.9324.52
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.18Sasha HowardPBU17W Croydon/London Schs27.1827.18
224.46Frida EngstromPBSENW Belgrave24.4624.46
321.42Joanna BarnabySBU20W South London/Essex Uni21.4224.71
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.90Sophie BurnSBSENW Belgrave18.9021.31
218.03Ursula Moore U17W Croydon23.4123.41
33.75Morunkeji OgunyemiPBU17W South London3.753.75