Southern Athletics League - North External Results
Sandy
20 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1 1.4Jason Bogle U20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire10.9010.90
211.5 1.4James MarshSBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.511.3
311.5 1.4Desmond Junior Agbenu U17M Bedford & County11.0711.07
411.9 1.4Freddie Steele U17M Biggleswade11.611.6
512.1 1.4Tom Davis U20M Northampton11.9311.93
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3w2.8Daniel Harding-ForbesPBU17M Bedford & County11.311.3
211.4w2.8Brandon Alves U20M Huntingdonshire11.2311.23
311.6w2.8Joel SternPBSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley11.611.6
412.2w2.8Kareem DavisPBU17M Biggleswade12.212.2
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8 0.9Riley WoodleyPBU20M Bedford & County11.811.8
211.9 0.9Tennyson FletcherPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.911.9
311.9 0.9Max AslinPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.911.9
412.0 0.9Ben AgbenuPBU17M Bedford & County12.012.0
512.3 0.9Steven Mienambolo U20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.511.5
612.4 0.9Trendon BoglePBU17M Huntingdonshire12.412.4
712.8 0.9Kaiden PereiraPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley12.712.7
813.8 0.9Stephen BassSBV45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters13.813.1
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8 1.6Etienne MaughanPBU17WAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.811.8
212.7 1.6Lizzy Harrison U17W Huntingdonshire12.5312.53
313.1 1.6Holly AslinSBU20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley13.112.9
413.5 1.6Madison BallSBU17W Biggleswade13.513.12
514.3 1.6Mercy Oyebo U20W Northampton14.014.0
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2w2.7Jasmine WilkinsPBU17W Bedford & County12.212.2
212.7w2.7Sophie Forbes-LairdPBU17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.712.7
312.9w2.7Katie CallcutSBU20W Peterborough & Nene Valley12.912.8
413.1w2.7Molly PinderPBU17W Northampton13.113.1
100 SW ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3w2.7Serena Van Beek U20W Bedford & County13.213.2
213.6w2.7Jessica CookePBU20WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire13.613.6
314.0w2.7Abigail FullerPBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire13.713.7
414.5w2.7Ellie SancasterPBU17W Huntingdonshire14.514.5
514.8w2.7Jessica TullPBU17W Huntingdonshire14.814.8
616.1w2.7Katie Stepien U17W PNV  
732.2w2.7Sandra Acton T37/F37 V40WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire31.927.07
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6 2.0Jason Bogle U20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire22.422.4
223.0 2.0Daniel Harding-ForbesPBU17M Bedford & County23.023.0
323.1 2.0James MarshSBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley23.122.7
424.4 2.0Tom Davis U20M Northampton23.9823.98
524.7 2.0Freddie SteelePBU17M Biggleswade23.623.6
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8w2.2Brandon AlvesPBU20M Huntingdonshire22.822.8
224.7w2.2Steven Mienambolo U20MAlan WattsBedford & County24.024.0
325.2w2.2Kareem Davis U17M Biggleswade24.824.8
425.5w2.2Craig Al-Rousi U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley25.425.4
526.1w2.2Scott WoodsPBU20M Northampton26.126.1
200 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4w2.2Desmond Junior AgbenuPBU17M Bedford & County23.423.4
223.6w2.2Riley WoodleyPBU20M Bedford & County23.623.6
323.8w2.2Ben AgbenuPBU17M Bedford & County23.823.8
425.8w2.2Trendon BoglePBU17M Huntingdonshire25.825.8
200 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7 0.9Sebastian DarnellPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles24.724.7
225.4 0.9Tennyson FletcherPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley25.325.3
326.7 0.9Tennyson JamesSBV60MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters26.724.47
428.3 0.9Stephen BassSBV45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters28.327.6
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7 1.8Etienne MaughanPBU17WAllen AdamsonBedford & County24.724.7
225.8 1.8Lizzy Harrison U17W Huntingdonshire25.7525.75
326.3 1.8Elizabeth TaylorSBU20WAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley26.325.9
426.5 1.8Megan ExleyPBSENWPaul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni26.526.5
528.3 1.8Madison BallPBU17W Biggleswade28.328.3
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8 0.4Jasmine Wilkins U17W Bedford & County25.525.5
227.6 0.4Molly Pinder U17W Northampton27.227.2
327.9 0.4Niamh RushtonSBU17W Peterborough & Nene Valley27.927.40
428.5 0.4Ella RobinsonSBU20WDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire28.527.3
200 SW ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5 0.4Serena Van Beek U20W Bedford & County27.3027.30
228.9 0.4Abigail FullerPBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire28.928.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5  Luke Phillips U20MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley52.952.9
253.5  Tom DavisPBU20M Northampton53.553.5
353.5  William ForsterPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni53.553.5
454.4  Luke Diggs V35M Huntingdonshire54.354.3
572.9  Warren RoseSBV50M Leighton Buzzard72.969.74
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.5  Scott Woods U20M Northampton55.3555.35
256.9  Julian P SmithSBV50MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters56.955.10
357.5  Peter BenedickterSBV50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L57.353.5
462.6  Darren PrestonSBV45M Huntingdonshire62.662.2
576.6  David Killick V45M Leighton Buzzard75.670.0
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.5  Craig Al-RousiPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley56.356.3
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.0  Elizabeth TaylorPBU20WAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley59.059.0
261.5  Hannah RidleySBSENWNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni61.561.47
361.5  Natalie GoddardPBSENWBeverley SimmsNorthampton/Liverpool Hope Uni61.361.3
473.3  Gemma Higgins SENW Bbuzz  
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.9  Claire Smith V45WTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters61.6361.46
262.6  Hannah SmithPBU20W Northampton61.761.7
363.3  Ella RobinsonSBU20WDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire63.361.6
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.7  Nichola GibsonSBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley64.759.97
269.0  Alexa BoolePBU17WDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley69.069.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0  Trystan Barnett U20M Northampton2:02.32:02.3
22:04.1  Thomas Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:01.81:56.81
32:08.1  David Brown V40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:03.52:00.5
42:11.5  Dominic PauleyPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:10.62:10.6
52:14.6  Adam Read U20MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:13.52:13.5
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5  Harry BrodieSBU20M Bedford & County2:04.52:01.73
22:11.2  Tom BoggonPBSENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade/Bedfordshire Uni2:11.22:11.2
32:14.9  Ryan Howe U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:13.312:13.31
42:19.0  Carl RobertsonSBU23M Northampton/Coventry Uni2:19.02:10.36
52:19.4  Josh HalesPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley2:19.42:19.4
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9  Sam Knee-RobinsonSBSENMDean MillerBedford & County1:58.91:55.66
22:09.0  Rob Elmore V40M Leighton Buzzard2:04.71:54.20
32:09.6  Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni2:09.62:09.6
42:12.8  Mike Sells U17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:10.52:10.5
52:14.0  Brandon Ballard T20/F20PBU20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:13.42:13.4
62:15.6  Russell Dowers V35MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley2:14.922:14.92
72:16.7  Elliot LongPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley2:16.72:16.7
82:18.5  Darren PrestonSBV45M Huntingdonshire2:18.52:13.85
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4  Aoife Glasswell U17W Peterborough & Nene Valley2:20.32:20.3
22:33.3  Amy KillickPBU20W Leighton Buzzard2:29.32:29.3
32:35.9  Isabelle Rippon U20W Northampton2:32.82:32.8
42:38.9  Emma SmithPBU20W Bedford & County2:34.22:34.2
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6  Laura Whitton SENWAndy BarberVegan/Peterborough & Nene Valley2:26.72:24.98
22:39.1  Eden BatesSBSENWSteve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni2:39.12:31.28
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9  Erin Cox U17W Peterborough & Nene Valley2:25.72:25.7
22:25.9  Megan EllisonSBU23WDavid LowesPeterborough & Nene Valley/Newcastle Uni2:25.92:12.21
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4  Oliver MillsPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:12.44:12.4
24:13.1  Harry BrodieSBU20M Bedford & County4:13.14:06.95
34:16.0  Kai Chilvers U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley4:08.274:08.27
44:22.3  Rob Elmore V40M Leighton Buzzard4:13.63:52.29
54:40.9  Ben Willison U20M Northampton4:39.24:38.30
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.3  Harry West U20M Bedford & County4:19.604:19.60
24:32.4  Aedan Lydon U17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:28.274:28.27
35:12.1  David BrownSBV40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters5:12.14:57.1
45:14.0  Paul Swinburne V45MMichael BluntBiggleswade5:11.25:11.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.2  James VinnicombePBU20M Bedford & County4:26.24:26.2
24:28.2  Noah CampionPBU17M Bedford & County4:28.24:28.2
34:38.6  Euan Supple U17M Bedford & County4:36.74:36.7
44:46.6  Ethan CairnsPBU17M Bedford & County4:46.64:46.6
55:13.0  Tristan HazellPBU17M Biggleswade5:13.05:13.0
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3  Amy KillickPBU20W Leighton Buzzard4:57.34:57.3
25:00.6  Hannah TaylorPBU17W Bourne5:00.65:00.6
35:14.8  Josie Smith U23W Bedford & County5:04.64:56.71
45:19.5  Olivia ReevesSBU20W Northampton5:19.55:17.1
55:30.0  Shelley DuffyPBV40W Huntingdonshire5:30.05:30.0
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.3  Ellie Rainbow U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:05.95:05.9
25:29.5  Isabelle RipponSBU20W Northampton5:29.55:27.8
35:48.7  Hanna BrickellPBV35W Huntingdonshire5:48.75:48.7
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:37.5  Amy Killick U20W Leighton Buzzard10:04.8410:04.84
210:55.1  Chloe FinlaySBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley/Royal Air Force10:55.110:43.76
311:18.8  Shelley DuffyPBV40W Huntingdonshire11:18.811:18.8
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:02.7  Amelia DarnellSBU23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles12:02.711:34.91
212:04.8  Lottie HemmingsSBU17WRussell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley12:04.811:26.49
3000 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:03.6  Olivia WalkerPBU17W Werrington11:03.611:03.6
211:54.4  Hanna BrickellPBV35W Huntingdonshire11:54.411:54.4
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:04.5  Rob Elmore V40M Leighton Buzzard15:49.4015:07.66
216:36.3  James OrrellPBU20M Huntingdonshire16:36.316:36.3
316:40.9  Andrew LeachSBV55M North Herts/Bedford & County16:40.915:59.00
416:52.6  Daniel LewisPBV40M Peterborough & Nene Valley16:52.616:52.6
519:36.1  Oliver MunnsPBSENMSteve McGowanNorthampton19:36.119:36.1
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:45.1  Tyrone FarrerSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:45.116:40.4
217:17.6  Simon FellSBV40MAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters17:17.616:20.51
319:51.7  Warren RoseSBV50M Leighton Buzzard19:51.719:29.89
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:02.7  Keelan DuffyPBU20M BRJ Huntingdon18:02.718:02.7
221:47.1  Jim StockerSBV70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:47.121:45.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4 -0.1Tayla BensonSBSENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni15.414.35
219.5 -0.1Hannah Smith U20W Northampton17.917.9
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8 -0.1Sam EveSBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley17.817.29
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9w3.2Matthew DaltonSBV40MJames CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters22.916.77
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.4  William Forster U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni58.757.84
262.3  Alastar PhelanPBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni62.362.3
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5  Peter BenedickterSBV50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L63.1057.4
265.6  Matthew DaltonSBV40MJames CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters65.659.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.5  Katie WrightSBU20WWayne DuBoseHuntingdonshire72.568.63
276.6  Sam EveSBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley75.470.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:23.1  Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6:23.16:23.1
26:25.1  Isaac EllardPBU23MJoshua SchofieldHelpston6:25.16:25.1
37:01.9  Edward WisePBSENM Northampton/Sheffield Uni7:01.97:01.9
47:28.4  Rob ElmorePBV40M Leighton Buzzard7:28.47:28.4
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:05.3  Dave ConnellSBV45M Huntingdonshire7:05.36:33.05
28:43.4  Oliver MunnsPBSENMSteve McGowanNorthampton8:43.48:43.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.3   Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County45.342.6
246.2   Peterborough Senior Team SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley45.8043.33
351.2   Nhants SENM Nhants  
456.4   Bbuzz SENM Bbuzz  
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4   Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENW Bedford & County50.447.80
250.9   Huntingdonshire Senior TeamPBSENW Huntingdonshire50.950.9
351.1   Peterborough Senior TeamPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley51.151.1
452.3   Nhants SENW Nhants  
558.7   Bbuzz SENW Bbuzz  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.2   Peterborough Senior Team SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley3:29.53:29.5
23:47.3   Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire3:47.33:35.6
33:54.7   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:41.83:23.18
44:51.2   Bbuzz SENM Bbuzz  
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.3   Peterborough Senior TeamSBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley4:12.34:05.6
24:16.2   Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENW Huntingdonshire4:16.24:15.9
34:16.8   Nhants SENW Nhants  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Dylan Phillips U20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley1.901.90
21.80  Ayo Opaleye U20MBenjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire1.981.99
31.40  Ben AgbenuPBU17M Bedford & County1.401.40
41.25  Charles ArnoldSBV65MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.251.35
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Luke Phillips U20MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley1.701.75
21.45  Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.451.50
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.691.75
21.60  Ella Watford U20W Northampton1.621.62
31.55  Francesca Fenwick U20WAlan SimsPeterborough & Nene Valley1.701.70
41.40  Caitlan BurkePBU17W Huntingdonshire1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Grace Tidman U20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley1.541.62
21.45  Hannah SmithPBU20W Northampton1.471.47
31.40  Niquole Carter U20W Leighton Buzzard1.451.45
41.20  Hannah RidleySBSENWNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni1.201.23
HJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Katie MarshSBU17WRichard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley1.301.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Angus Bowling U20MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene Valley3.603.60
23.00  Daniel SteelSBSENM Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County3.003.21
32.30  Mark Burgman V65M Bedford & County/Australia2.502.70
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90  Richard PhelanSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.903.35
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30  Gemma SkellsPBV35W Peterborough & Nene Valley2.302.30
22.20  Diana PereiraSBSENWPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire2.202.40
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.86  Daniel SteelSBSENM Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County6.296.34
25.70  Max Roe U17MJames CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley6.216.21
35.32  Kareem DavisPBU17M Biggleswade5.325.32
43.68  Ben AgbenuSBU17M Bedford & County3.684.57
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.56  Nikolaos Tirchineci U20M Huntingdonshire5.796.15
25.09  Dylan Phillips U20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley5.825.82
33.63  Craig EmmersonSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni3.634.29
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85  Joel IsaacPBU17M Huntingdonshire5.105.10
24.55  Kaiden Pereira U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley5.045.04
34.54  Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.835.21
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.27  Ella Watford U20W Northampton5.385.38
24.77  Leonie BrunningSBU20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County5.015.11
34.66  Ellie-Mae StokesSBSENWDavid HughesPeterborough & Nene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni4.665.41
44.48  Sophie Bambridge U17W Huntingdonshire4.714.94
54.42  Tasharna Antoine U20WDennis JohnsonBedford & County4.885.14
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.98  Shanice Ighalo U17WKevin SmithNorthampton5.415.41
24.62  Holly Aslin U20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley5.105.13
34.16  Maisie IsaacSBU20WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire4.164.25
43.96  Niquole Carter U20W Leighton Buzzard4.064.62
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.02  Katie Callcut U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley5.035.25
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.28  Nikolaos TirchineciPBU20M Huntingdonshire12.6612.66
210.95  Dylan PhillipsSBU20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley10.9511.02
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.88  Matthew DaltonSBV40MJames CopelandPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.8811.24
29.60  Joel IsaacSBU17M Huntingdonshire9.609.64
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.59  Ella Watford U20W Northampton11.5711.57
210.07  Tayla BensonSBSENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni10.0710.37
39.54  Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County10.3010.30
49.07  Maisie Isaac U20WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.619.61
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.01  Jamelia Henson U23W Peterborough & Nene Valley9.2610.87
28.86  Jo AbelSBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.8610.05
38.73  Teagan BlakeSBU17W Biggleswade8.7310.43
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.52  Martin TinklerSBSENMGeoff CapesPeterborough & Nene Valley13.5215.34
210.63  Nathan DoddsSBU23M Biggleswade10.6311.22
310.10  Martin GardnerSBV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.1011.49
49.74  Richard Martin V35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.7711.36
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.44  Simon AchurchSBV45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters11.5112.83
29.13  Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire9.459.62
39.09  Marcio Fernandes T44/F44 V35MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde10.4111.63
45.76  David KillickSBV45M Leighton Buzzard5.767.10
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.03  Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters10.0311.54
29.91  Ashton WebbPBU17M Huntingdonshire9.919.91
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.45  Becki HallSBSENWMalcolm FentonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincoln Uni12.4512.96
29.05  Sarah Ridley SENWJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet9.1810.51
38.40  Caitlin BlackwellSBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.408.95
47.19  Harriet SumnallSBSENWStuart CarlawNorthampton7.198.89
56.60  Annabelle RosePBU20W Leighton Buzzard6.606.60
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.64  Lydia Church F12/T12 U23WJim EdwardsPeterborough & Nene Valley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Thorn12.6212.62
27.70  Jemma EastwoodSBV40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters7.709.10
36.77  Hannah Smith U20W Northampton7.547.54
46.06  Amelie DentPBU17W Leighton Buzzard6.066.06
Page: 1 2