Southern Athletics League - North External Results
Peterborough
14 Aug 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Morgan Webster U23MJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet10.810.8
211.4Desmond Junior Agbenu U17MAlan WattsBedford & County11.0711.07
311.6Joel Grenfell SENMFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough & Nene Valley/Loughborough Students11.311.0
411.7Pharell MaitlandPBU20MIain DrageNorthampton11.711.7
511.9Freddie Steele U17M Biggleswade11.411.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Jason Bogle U20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire10.9010.90
211.5Joe Bennett U17MAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.3111.31
311.8James Marsh U23M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.511.3
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Sean GarmoryPBSENMTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Northumbria Uni11.5511.55
212.2Daniel Domfeh U17M Bedford & County12.012.0
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Stephen Simmons U20MDennis JohnsonBedford & County11.311.3
211.6Riley WoodleyPBU20M Bedford & County11.611.6
311.7Max AslinPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.5911.59
412.0Joe HowePBU20M Northampton12.012.0
512.2Julian P SmithSBV50MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.211.7
612.3Alastar PhelanPBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni12.312.3
712.4David OlusanyaSBV45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters12.411.89
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Holly AslinPBU20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley12.812.8
213.0Molly PinderPBU17W Northampton12.912.9
313.2Serena Van Beek U20W Bedford & County13.113.1
415.6McKenna KeefeSBU20W Leighton Buzzard15.614.26
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Megan Exley SENWPaul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni12.912.9
213.6Katie Marsh U17WRichard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley13.313.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Morgan Webster U23MJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet21.8821.88
223.5Joe Bennett U17MAllen AdamsonBedford & County23.2523.25
323.6James Marsh U23M Peterborough & Nene Valley23.122.7
423.8Pharell MaitlandPBU20MIain DrageNorthampton23.823.8
524.9Freddie Steele U17M Biggleswade23.223.2
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Sean GarmorySBSENMTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Northumbria Uni22.5322.53
223.4Riley WoodleyPBU20M Bedford & County23.1723.17
324.4Joe HowePBU20M Northampton24.424.4
424.6Zachary Bowes U20M Huntingdonshire24.324.3
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.2Theo BristonSBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley25.224.86
225.5Kit Williams U20M Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs25.124.42
325.7David OlusanyaSBV45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters25.724.02
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Shanice Ighalo U17WKevin SmithNorthampton26.426.4
226.7Tayla BensonSBSENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni26.725.9
326.7Serena Van BeekPBU20W Bedford & County26.726.7
428.7Hannah Ridley SENW Hunt  
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Megan Exley SENWPaul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni26.526.5
227.4Claire Smith V45WTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters27.026.8
200 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.1Molly PinderPBU17W Northampton27.0627.06
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.2Alastar PhelanPBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni52.252.2
252.6Connor RobertsPBU17M Northampton52.652.6
354.1Tom BoggonSBSENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade/Bedfordshire Uni54.150.66
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9Abraham JonesSBU23MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley52.951.1
255.7Jor-el Maitland U20MIain DrageNorthampton53.0952.46
375.0David KillickSBV45M Leighton Buzzard73.970.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.8Sophie Forbes-Laird U17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet58.758.7
259.7Natalie GoddardPBSENWBeverley SimmsNorthampton/Liverpool Hope Uni59.759.7
360.7Claire SmithPBV45WTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters60.760.7
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Ellie Odlin U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley61.861.8
263.5Abigail FullerPBU17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire63.563.5
364.6Kae CrispPBU17WBarry CrispNorthampton64.664.6
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.0Nichola GibsonSBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley62.9959.97
277.6Evie Dunkley U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley76.7176.71
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4Archie Rainbow U23MDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley1:53.261:53.26
22:05.8Trystan Barnett U20M Northampton2:02.32:02.3
32:11.4Mike Sells U17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:08.32:08.3
42:13.2Adam ReadPBU20MMichael BluntBiggleswade2:13.22:13.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0Michael Major SENMAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Army2:00.661:56.75
22:14.1Stephen DayPBU23M Biggleswade2:10.442:10.44
32:15.2Dominic Pauley U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:10.62:10.6
42:16.3Keiran Ashman U17MSteve McGowanNorthampton2:05.242:05.24
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Brandon Ballard T20/F20 U20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:11.672:11.67
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Hannah Ridley SENWNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:19.932:16.17
22:21.9Lauren Cunild U23W Northampton/Emory2:15.702:15.70
32:23.4Evie Odlin U20WDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley2:17.62:17.45
42:28.4Amy Killick U20W Leighton Buzzard2:27.62:27.6
52:36.6Emma Smith U20W Bedford & County2:34.22:34.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Aoife Glasswell U17W Peterborough & Nene Valley2:20.32:20.3
22:29.8Caitlin Reeves U17W Northampton2:27.382:27.38
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Laura WhittonPBSENWAndy BarberVegan/Peterborough & Nene Valley2:23.62:23.6
22:26.5Helena Darragh SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley2:25.312:25.31
33:08.0Evie Dunkley U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley2:59.722:59.72
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.6Oliver Mills U20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:12.44:12.4
24:13.8Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni4:13.84:13.8
34:18.3Luke BrownPBSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley4:18.34:18.3
44:38.5Ben WillisonSBU20M Northampton4:38.54:38.30
55:46.0David Killick V45M Leighton Buzzard5:45.65:28.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5Edward LinsdellPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley4:26.54:26.5
24:40.7Stirling Green U17M Northampton4:39.354:34.72
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.5Joseph ReindelSBU17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:24.674:24.67
24:28.5Aedan Lydon U17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:28.274:28.27
35:19.7Dave KnightonSBV55M Peterborough & Nene Valley5:09.845:09.84
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Amy Killick U20W Leighton Buzzard4:54.54:54.5
24:58.2Molly PeelSBU20W Peterborough & Nene Valley4:58.24:40.55
35:32.4Eden BatesSBSENWSteve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni5:32.45:28.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Ellie Rainbow U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:05.95:05.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.4Hannah Taylor U17W Bourne5:00.65:00.6
25:41.7Lottie Hemmings U17WRussell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley5:27.55:19.0
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:12.9Amy Killick U20W Leighton Buzzard10:04.8410:04.84
210:38.9Chloe FinlayPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley/Royal Air Force10:38.910:38.9
311:23.9Shelley Duffy V40W Huntingdonshire11:18.811:18.8
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:14.3Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni11:14.310:17.79
212:20.7Hanna Brickell V35W Huntingdonshire11:54.411:54.4
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.8Stuart HawSBSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley/University of London16:09.815:40.50
216:18.6James OrrellPBU20M Huntingdonshire16:18.616:18.6
316:54.5Jack JibbSBSENMJim GloverRugby & Northampton16:54.515:40.76
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:06.8James SadlierSBV40M Peterborough & Nene Valley17:06.816:43.2
217:55.9Andy Green V55M Team East Haddon/Northampton17:49.217:49.2
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:51.3John PikeSBV45M Peterborough & Nene Valley16:51.315:36.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Sean Reidy V40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters17.015.4
217.5Thomas SaundersPBSENM Northampton17.217.2
319.8Daniel Steel SENM Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County19.118.3
421.2Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade21.221.09
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.4Sean Reidy V40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters56.552.87
261.3Thomas SaundersSBSENM Northampton61.359.63
372.3Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade72.371.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.0Katie Wright U20WWayne DuBoseHuntingdonshire72.568.63
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:43.8Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6:23.16:23.1
27:01.0Edward WisePBSENM Northampton/Sheffield Uni7:01.07:01.0
37:49.9James MacdonaldSBV35M Peterborough & Nene Valley7:49.97:34.16
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:48.1Oliver MunnsPBSENMSteve McGowanNorthampton7:48.17:48.1
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:37.6Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni8:37.68:23.08
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.7 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire43.743.5
245.3 Peterborough Senior TeamSBSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley45.343.33
347.7 Northampton Senior Team SENM Northampton45.245.2
452.0 Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENM Biggleswade52.046.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2 Northampton Senior TeamPBSENW Northampton51.251.2
251.9 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire50.950.9
352.8 Peterborough Senior Team SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley51.151.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.3 Peterborough Senior Team SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley3:26.523:26.52
23:41.9 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire3:41.93:35.6
33:43.9 Northampton Senior TeamPBSENM Northampton3:43.93:43.9
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4 Peterborough Senior Team SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley4:12.34:05.6
24:19.8 Northampton Senior Team SENW Northampton4:16.84:16.8
34:25.4 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW Huntingdonshire4:16.24:15.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.74Eljay SeckerPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley1.741.74
21.60Gavin Fordham V40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.611.92
31.55Philip BowersSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.551.60
41.50Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Sam DurrPBU20M Peterborough & Nene Valley1.601.60
21.50Ben AgbenuPBU17M Bedford & County1.501.50
31.50Yinka OpaleyePBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.64Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.701.75
21.61Ella Watford U20W Northampton1.621.62
31.50Tayla Benson SENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni1.531.53
41.40Caitlan Burke U17W Huntingdonshire1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Grace Tidman U20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley1.551.62
21.35McKenna Keefe U20W Leighton Buzzard1.451.52
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Niquole Parker U20W Bigg  
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Angus Bowling U20MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene Valley3.803.80
23.00Daniel SteelSBSENM Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County3.003.21
32.40Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade2.632.80
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Richard Phelan V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.003.35
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.153.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.44Daniel SteelPBSENM Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County6.446.44
26.06Jor-el Maitland U20MIain DrageNorthampton6.216.21
35.70Eljay Secker U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley5.835.83
44.99Ben AgbenuPBU17M Bedford & County4.994.99
54.72Darren JanssenSBSENM Biggleswade4.985.21
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.95Kit WilliamsPBU20M Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs5.955.95
24.94Sam DurrPBU20M Peterborough & Nene Valley4.944.94
34.92Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.935.21
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.09Philip BowersSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.235.36
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30Ella Watford U20W Northampton5.385.38
25.05Katie MarshPBU17WRichard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley5.175.17
34.80Zari Annafi U20W Bedford & County4.995.09
44.28Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County5.145.14
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.27Shanice Ighalo U17WKevin SmithNorthampton5.415.41
25.04Holly Aslin U20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley5.105.13
33.93Niquole Carter U20W Leighton Buzzard4.494.62
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23Alex Ingham SENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val11.8013.28
211.19Angus Bowling U20MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene Valley11.4811.48
310.60Edward Wise SENM Northampton/Sheffield Uni10.8610.86
410.45Philip BowersSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.7410.74
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.63Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.639.96
27.38Oliver MunnsPBSENMSteve McGowanNorthampton7.387.38
37.03Freddie Steele U17M Biggleswade8.958.95
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.55Ella Watford U20W Northampton11.5711.57
210.57Tayla BensonPBSENW West Norfolk/Glasgow Uni10.5710.57
39.79Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County10.6110.61
49.21Kaylen Charles U17W Bedford & County9.829.82
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.45Teagan BlakeSBU17W Biggleswade9.4510.43
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.32James Dods U23MStuart CarlawPeterborough & Nene Valley15.4115.41
212.39Alfie WilliamsPBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk12.3912.39
310.32Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters10.3211.54
49.56Daniel Steel SENM Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County9.8910.14
56.48David KillickSBV45M Leighton Buzzard6.487.10
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.41Simon Achurch V45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters11.9512.83
28.73Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire9.509.62
36.46Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6.466.46
45.72Adam HenleySBV45M Northampton5.726.48
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.52Kuldip DigpalPBV55M Huntingdonshire6.756.75
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.03Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincoln Uni12.4512.96
210.15Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County10.5610.56
38.59Caitlin BlackwellSBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.698.95
48.14Maia Reynolds U20W Northampton8.2210.00
57.82Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU17W Huntingdonshire7.827.82
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.37Elizabeth Moorhouse U20WStuart CarlawPeterborough & Nene Valley12.8812.88
210.11Sophie Steele U17W Biggleswade10.1910.19
37.52Harriet SumnallSBSENW Northampton7.528.89
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.15Simon Achurch V45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters34.5439.44
231.22Steve BurkePBV45M Huntingdonshire31.2231.22
331.02Alfie Williams U20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk31.7733.53
428.91Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade30.6231.14
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.70Bob EllinghamSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters28.7030.28
225.78James Dods U23MStuart CarlawPeterborough & Nene Valley37.6837.68
322.48Alex InghamPBSENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val22.4822.48
 
DT1.75K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.01Stephen Simmons U20MDennis JohnsonBedford & County44.5244.52
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.81Andrea Jenkins V45W Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters35.0442.68
231.14Maia Reynolds U20W Northampton31.5731.57
327.70AN Other SENW Bbuzz  
419.56Caitlin BlackwellPBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni20.0120.01
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.46Harriet SumnallSBSENW Northampton30.9030.90
229.77Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincoln Uni31.2236.56
327.28Sophie Steele U17W Biggleswade27.7927.79
417.97Oriana Johnson V60WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters18.7921.32
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.19Graeme PackmanSBV65M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters33.8536.00
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.86Simon Achurch V45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.0048.55
236.68Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire38.8938.89
321.57David KillickPBV45M Leighton Buzzard21.5721.57
420.79Alfie WilliamsPBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk20.7920.79
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.76Bob Ellingham V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters36.9639.34
226.35James DodsPBU23MStuart CarlawPeterborough & Nene Valley26.3526.35
314.20Adam HenleySBV45M Northampton14.2018.23
413.41Darren Janssen SENM Biggleswade13.9918.50
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.97Andrea Jenkins V45W Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters45.4653.25
232.27Cliona BlackwellPBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs32.7532.75
330.03Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU17W Huntingdonshire30.0330.03
423.59Sophie Steele U17W Biggleswade29.1729.17
518.81Harriet Sumnall SENW Northampton19.7522.26
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.24Caitlan Burke U17W Huntingdonshire19.1919.19
217.29Maia ReynoldsPBU20W Northampton19.7419.74
316.60Kay Gibson V55W Peterborough & Nene Valley18.0019.96
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.56Alex Ingham SENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val52.1958.89
243.84Simon Achurch V45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters45.5051.19
328.63Alfie WilliamsPBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk28.6328.63
428.13Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire30.7432.29
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.71Eljay SeckerPBU17M Peterborough & Nene Valley38.7138.71
227.30Ciaran Burke U17M Huntingdonshire28.7228.72
312.26Adam HenleySBV45M Northampton12.2615.17
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.79Kuldip DigpalPBV55M Huntingdonshire28.7928.79
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.14Megan Exley SENWPaul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni34.9240.44
225.42Becki HallSBSENWMalcolm FentonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincoln Uni25.4230.33
324.37Tamzin Digpal-Race U17W Huntingdonshire24.8524.85
424.08Leonie Brunning U20WDavid BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County26.4926.49
521.44Caitlin BlackwellSBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni23.9826.68
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.27Naimh PaynePBU20W Northampton27.2727.27
218.43Andrea Jenkins V45W Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters21.7129.91
317.35Niquole CarterPBU20W Leighton Buzzard17.3517.35
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.62Sandra Ingham V60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County23.3729.02