Southern Athletics League - Essex External Results
Chelmsford
20 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Akin AkinbohPBU23MStephen GarnhamColchester H10.810.8
210.9Marley SarlingPBU20MStephen David LottHarlow AC10.910.9
311.3Nathaniel Sherger U23MPrince DuwaiChelmsford11.1911.18
411.4Lee Dollard SENMMichael AfilakaBasildon11.010.65
511.5Bradley ReedSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford11.511.27
612.4Jamie SuttonSBSENM Braintree12.411.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Joe WilkinSBSENMPaul YoungColchester H11.311.1
211.5George GutteridgePBU17M Chelmsford11.511.5
311.8Harry RolfePBU20M Braintree11.811.8
412.0Amr ZikoSBV40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters12.011.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Rosie FieldPBU20WDwain ChambersBraintree12.612.6
212.8Maya RattraySBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H12.812.75
313.0Nneka OkohPBU17WJade HardingChelmsford13.013.0
414.0Gabrielle OsewaSBU20WVespa EllisBasildon14.013.9
514.3Bebe Jackson T44PBU17WMichelle DawsonHarlow AC14.314.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.6Martha SmithPBU17W Basildon13.613.6
213.6Rosie TownleyPBU17WSteve MitchellChelmsford13.613.6
314.8Eloise Tyrrell-PricePBU17W Harlow AC14.814.8
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Akin AkinbohSBU23MStephen GarnhamColchester H22.322.10
222.5Marley SarlingPBU20MStephen David LottHarlow AC22.522.5
322.9Harrison ChapmanPBU23MVespa EllisBasildon22.922.9
422.9Nathaniel ShergerSBU23MPrince DuwaiChelmsford22.922.6
525.0Harry RolfePBU20M Braintree24.5024.50
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3James Petty U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC22.7622.76
223.4Joe Wilkin SENMPaul YoungColchester H23.2823.2
324.7Jude ThornePBU20M Chelmsford24.724.7
425.9Amr ZikoSBV40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters25.1224.24
538.8James Richardson U17M Braintree26.726.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.1Erin Minton-BranfootSBSENWSarah StarkChelmsford/Hull Uni26.125.86
226.7Rosie FieldPBU20WDwain ChambersBraintree26.726.7
326.7Ariyanna McGee U20WVespa EllisBasildon26.625.9
427.0Maya RattraySBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H27.026.8
531.7Mairi MalcolmSBU20WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford31.730.80
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Nneka Okoh U17WJade HardingChelmsford26.0526.05
228.1Ava Sparham U17W Basildon27.7927.60
328.4Jennifer PalmerSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H28.428.36
429.0Teegan RaynerPBU17W Braintree29.029.0
530.4Bebe Jackson T44PBU17WMichelle DawsonHarlow AC30.3030.30
200 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.1Martha SmithSBU17W Basildon28.928.76
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4Harrison ChapmanPBU23MVespa EllisBasildon50.450.4
251.3Samuel ShippeySBU20MDavid SmithColchester H51.150.78
352.1Joe Wells SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford51.450.94
452.1James Petty U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC51.451.4
558.4Ben HoldgateSBSENM Braintree58.456.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.6Paul OwenSBV35M Chelmsford/Loughborough Students55.649.8
255.8Oliver CrispPBU17M Colchester H55.855.8
364.7Kevin PainterSBU20M Basildon64.761.14
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.0Kirstie OverfieldPBSENWRobert HuntBasildon/Chelmsford58.058.0
264.2Eilidh MalcolmSBU23WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford64.263.1
365.9Stacey EyersSBSENW Colchester H/Kent Uni65.961.20
466.7Georgia Tombs U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford64.3860.32
51:49.3Lynne CulhamSBV45W Braintree1:49.31:48.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.9Holly FreegardPBU20W Basildon62.962.9
264.8Jennifer PalmerSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H64.863.7
375.3Abigail DawsonPBU17W Harlow AC75.375.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.0John CovePBSENM Colchester H1:57.01:57.0
21:58.4Jamie RashbrookSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:58.41:55.35
32:00.4Will SteadmanPBU17MMartin BranfootChelmsford2:00.42:00.4
42:11.1Donald CampbellSBSENM Harlow AC2:11.12:09.32
52:12.5Joshua Mulley U23MSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni2:10.42:10.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7Finlay Staff U20M Chelmsford1:59.601:59.60
22:00.9Jake Hume U20M Basildon2:00.712:00.71
32:05.2Thomas PalmerSBU23MDavid SmithColchester H2:05.21:57.92
42:17.4Lennon McKenzie U17MSimon MennellBraintree2:16.632:16.63
52:27.4James MalyonPBU17M Harlow AC2:27.02:27.0
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8William Nuttall U17M Chelmsford2:06.852:06.85
22:13.4Charlie WalderPBU20MJohn HylandColchester H2:10.52:10.5
32:14.1Cameron BeasleyPBU17M Braintree2:13.12:13.1
42:16.0Bayley HartmanPBU17M Basildon2:16.02:16.0
52:19.6Oliver CrispPBU17M Colchester H2:19.62:19.6
62:20.6Paul PrestonSBV45MDavid SmithColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2:20.22:20.2
72:21.1Kevin McAlindenSBV55M Eastern Masters/Colchester H2:21.12:10.12
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Erin Minton-Branfoot SENWSarah StarkChelmsford/Hull Uni2:19.802:19.80
22:25.6Teegan Rayner U17W Braintree2:20.32:20.3
32:31.8Stacey EyersSBSENW Colchester H/Kent Uni2:31.82:19.02
42:39.7Sharon WrightSBV40WAdrian FellHarlow AC2:39.72:31.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Emily SwanSBU17W Colchester H2:44.62:38.91
23:21.1Jessica NichollsSBU20W Harlow AC3:21.13:09.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.8Jamie Rashbrook U20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:01.604:01.60
24:11.3Zach Bridgeland U20M Chelmsford/Birmingham Uni4:02.764:02.76
34:16.2John CovePBSENM Colchester H4:16.24:16.2
44:37.2Jake LaceyPBU17M Harlow AC4:37.24:37.2
54:44.3Joshua Mulley U23MSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:39.04:30.97
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Joseph AbbottPBU23M Chelmsford4:24.24:24.2
24:39.1Charlie WalderPBU20MJohn HylandColchester H4:37.84:37.8
34:56.5Oscar Graham-PereiraPBU17M Braintree4:56.54:56.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
74:42.9Thomas Colsell U20MJohn HylandColchester H4:34.184:34.18
105:03.9Billy Brazier U17M Braintree4:59.84:59.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2Rachel WisemanPBV35WSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:47.24:47.2
24:55.7Martha SmithSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:55.74:43.06
35:24.4Lizzie WellstedPBU17W Colchester H5:24.45:24.4
46:03.7Emily Pereira V40W Braintree6:02.76:02.7
56:17.2Eilidh MalcolmSBU23WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford6:17.25:39.5
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.8Hannah BoltonPBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:57.84:57.8
25:43.0Jennifer LovelockPBV35WRichard PickeringColchester H5:43.05:43.0
37:04.7Mairi MalcolmSBU20WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford7:04.76:10.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:27.7Megan Harris U20WRichard BullisBasildon10:25.7510:18.69
211:17.3Larna Morgan U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford11:12.7010:45.20
311:34.2Lizzie WellstedPBU17W Colchester H11:34.211:34.2
411:59.7Sharon WrightSBV40WAdrian FellHarlow AC11:59.711:19.1
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:57.9Hollie RexPBU20W Basildon10:57.910:57.9
211:53.0Jennifer LovelockSBV35WRichard PickeringColchester H11:53.011:28.6
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:02.8Ben Felton SENM Colchester H15:53.915:53.9
216:06.0Kurtis Swan SENM Braintree/Billericay15:44.915:44.9
317:01.3Samuel WaitePBU20M Chelmsford17:01.317:01.3
419:37.2Donald CampbellSBSENM Harlow AC19:37.216:51.28
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:23.1Conor CulhamPBU23MSimon MennellBraintree16:08.016:08.0
217:34.8Andrew JoblingPBSENM Colchester H17:34.817:34.8
318:06.2Ethan ReillyPBU20M Chelmsford18:06.218:06.2
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:59.8Thomas Colsell U20MJohn HylandColchester H16:23.816:23.8
217:51.5Colin RidleySBV55MRichard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters17:51.516:34.6
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8Ariyanna McGeePBU20WVespa EllisBasildon14.814.8
215.2Bethany HarrymanPBU23WKenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students15.215.2
319.4Kirsty RonaldPBSENWEdward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Uni19.419.4
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Tilly Monk U20WChris JessenerBasildon17.517.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.1Bradley ReedSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford14.7814.56
216.1Jack Broadbent U23MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts15.9814.93
322.3Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC22.318.6
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.9Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC24.921.1
232.0Paul OwenSBV35M Chelmsford/Loughborough Students32.021.3
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.2Onyekachukwu Okoh U17MJade HardingChelmsford56.156.1
258.4Harrison ChapmanSBU23MVespa EllisBasildon58.457.38
359.6Charlie ShingletonPBSENMJack Green 🐊Braintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend58.458.4
470.0Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC70.060.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.1Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford57.754.89
273.5Kevin PainterSBU20M Basildon73.571.83
379.5Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC79.567.8
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.9Sophie DaviesSBU23W Basildon77.968.3
281.9Faye SweetingPBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford81.981.9
383.9Mairi MalcolmSBU20WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford83.979.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.4Janine PhillipsPBV35WVespa EllisBasildon78.478.4
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:34.1Innes FullertonPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree6:34.16:34.1
27:00.0Chris SellensSBV35M Colchester H7:00.06:32.1
37:02.1William NuttallPBU17M Chelmsford7:02.17:02.1
48:19.3Donald CampbellSBSENM Harlow AC8:19.37:48.7
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:33.9Paul OwenPBV35M Chelmsford/Loughborough Students8:33.98:33.9
28:34.6Benjamin HallsSBU23M Colchester H8:34.67:04.1
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:53.9Gemma Kersey SENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni6:49.986:49.98
29:05.3Nneka OkohPBU17WJade HardingChelmsford9:05.39:05.3
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:01.2Ndidikama OkohPBU20WShirley QuinnChelmsford12:01.212:01.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.9 Chelmsford Senior Team SENM Chelmsford44.8043.0
246.0 Harlow Senior TeamSBSENM Harlow AC46.044.37
348.7 Colc SENM Colc  
449.7 Brain SENM Brain  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.0 Chelmsford Senior Team SENW Chelmsford48.2048.20
254.4 Bas SENW Bas  
356.1 Colc SENW Colc  
456.4 Harlow SENW Harlow  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:31.9 Chelmsford Senior TeamSBSENM Chelmsford3:31.93:21.0
23:50.3 Colc SENM Colc  
33:53.9 Bas SENM Bas  
43:57.1 Harlow SENM Harlow  
53:58.8 Brain SENM Brain  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.1 Chelmsford Senior Team SENW Chelmsford4:06.33:49.20
24:43.3 Colc SENW Colc  
34:46.3 Harlow SENW Harlow  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.92Oliver EarlyPBU20MJade HardingChelmsford1.921.92
21.80Philip OdugbilePBU20M Basildon1.901.90
31.70Will MarklewSBSENMGreg RichardsSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1.701.85
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.92Thomas Hewes U23M Chelmsford2.002.15
21.50Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC1.501.75
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Sam TremellingPBU20MGordon John LillisChelmsford1.751.75
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Ava SparhamSBU17W Basildon1.501.55
21.45Grace CluskeySBU20W Chelmsford1.451.60
31.40Millie UptonSBU20W Harlow AC1.401.51
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rosie Townley U17WSteve MitchellChelmsford1.501.50
21.40Tilly MonkSBU20WChris JessenerBasildon1.441.56
31.40Abigail DawsonPBU17W Harlow AC1.401.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80James AllwaySBSENMRobert ThickpennyChelmsford3.804.20
22.90Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC2.903.30
32.90Joe McGrathSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters3.103.30
41.90Conor CulhamSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree1.902.50
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Jack BroadbentSBU23MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts2.903.35
22.30Paul OwenSBV35M Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2.303.60
31.90Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC2.202.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Jaimee SmithSBU17W Chelmsford3.003.01
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36Michael AdesiyanPBU20MCarl GrahamBasildon6.366.36
26.35Oliver EarlySBU20MJade HardingChelmsford6.356.36
35.71Will MarklewSBSENMGreg RichardsSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni5.716.39
45.62Ryan Morgan U23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni5.906.09
54.12Andrew LovelockPBV35M Colchester H4.124.12
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.95Philip Odugbile U20M Basildon6.416.41
25.88Sam TremellingPBU20MGordon John LillisChelmsford5.885.88
35.57Xavier Giles SciellerPBU17M Braintree/Essex Schs5.595.59
44.09James MalyonPBU17M Harlow AC4.264.26
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.98Charlie ShingletonSBSENMJack Green 🐊Braintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend5.986.59
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.73Mia ChantreePBU23WJoe FrostChelmsford5.765.76
25.61Bethany HarrymanPBU23WKenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students5.615.61
35.00Kirsty Ronald SENWEdward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Uni5.055.26
44.87Charlotte SkeggsSBSENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London4.875.35
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.68Isabel LawrenceSBU20W Chelmsford4.684.76
24.46Millie UptonSBU20W Harlow AC4.464.73
34.32Tilly MonkSBU20WChris JessenerBasildon4.324.68
42.29Lynne CulhamPBV45W Braintree2.292.29
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.07Rosie TownleyPBU17WSteve MitchellChelmsford5.075.07
25.00Ariyanna McGee U20WVespa EllisBasildon5.085.09
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.40Ryan MorganSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni13.5113.64
213.38Michael AdesiyanPBU20MCarl GrahamBasildon13.3813.38
311.25Sam TremellingPBU20MGordon John LillisChelmsford11.2511.25
410.16AN Other SENM Harlow  
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.12Jedidiah Oni U20MVespa EllisHavering13.4113.41
210.66Joe WellsSBSENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford10.6611.87
310.63Lennon McKenziePBU17MSimon MennellBraintree10.6310.63
49.20AN Other SENM Harlow  
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30Donell AmoakoPBU17M Essex Schs12.8512.85
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.63Kirsty RonaldSBSENWEdward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Uni10.8111.05
210.09Moyo Okenla U20W Basildon10.5110.86
39.79Jessica HopkinsSBU20WGarry PowerChelmsford9.7910.87
48.08Sharon WrightPBV40WAdrian FellHarlow AC8.088.08
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.16Faye SweetingSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford9.169.60
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.41Kevin WilsonPBSENMGeoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal14.4114.41
210.20Paul CooperSBV40MWilliam BushnellColchester H10.2010.82
39.85Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC9.8510.70
49.43Jack BroadbentPBU23MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts9.439.43
57.48Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree7.518.72
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.23Nathan BushnellPBU20MGeoff TylerChelmsford13.2713.27
29.06Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC9.069.56
38.94Lee DollardPBSENMMichael AfilakaBasildon8.948.94
46.17Mike HillsSBV50MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters6.177.45
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.85Omolola Kuponiyi U20WGeoff TylerChelmsford14.1314.13
210.70Bethany Harryman U23WKenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students10.7310.73
39.23Gabrielle OsewaPBU20WVespa EllisBasildon9.239.23
46.43Josephine LarkinsSBU20W Colchester H/Chelmsford6.436.60
53.98Lynne CulhamSBV45W Braintree3.984.21
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.55Jessica Hopkins U20WGarry PowerChelmsford12.9512.95
27.29Ellie MarklewPBU17W Harlow AC7.297.29
36.54Charlotte SkeggsSBSENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London6.548.84
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.70Kevin WilsonPBSENMGeoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal46.7046.70
238.39Robert EarleSBV60M Colchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters38.3946.65
333.00David BauerSBV55M Harlow AC/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend33.0043.03
424.49Jack BroadbentSBU23MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts24.4927.43
524.27Conor CulhamSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree24.2727.89
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.76Nathan Bushnell U20MGeoff TylerChelmsford38.2938.29
225.30Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC26.1831.42
316.49Mike HillsSBV50MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters16.4921.11
413.24Kevin PainterPBU20M Basildon13.2413.24
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.56Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC22.8923.26
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.86Omolola KuponiyiPBU20WGeoff TylerChelmsford33.8633.86
223.77Gabrielle OsewaSBU20WVespa EllisBasildon23.7724.20
321.46Josephine LarkinsSBU20W Colchester H/Chelmsford21.4625.91
420.60Katie BrennanPBU20W Harlow AC20.6020.60
511.33Ashlee HitchingSBU17W Braintree11.3312.37
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.09Jade HardingPBSENW Chelmsford31.0931.09
222.44Moyo OkenlaSBU20W Basildon22.4425.05
315.99Emily ScofieldSBU17W Harlow AC15.9916.47
410.91Lynne Culham V45W Braintree11.1611.56
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.01Shirley Quinn V65W Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Police28.4542.00
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.36Yasha Bobash SENMShirley QuinnChelmsford48.2748.94
245.28Robert EarleSBV60M Colchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters45.2862.60
331.91David Bauer V55M Harlow AC/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend34.2937.98
Page: 1 2