Southern Athletics League - Essex External Results
Chelmsford
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0 Lee DollardSBSENMMichael AfilakaBasildon10.9410.65
211.4 Edward Brown U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.2711.22
311.4 Joe Wilkin SENMPaul YoungColchester H11.311.1
411.5 Temilolu Johnson AloPBU20M Chelmsford11.511.5
512.0 Alexander KingSBU20M Braintree12.011.72
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5 Marley Sarling U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC10.910.9
211.8 George Gutteridge U17M Chelmsford11.511.5
312.1 Segun Amisu U23MKeith PalmerBasildon/Coventry Uni12.011.6
412.4 Harry Rolfe U20MKen HillsBraintree11.811.8
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5 Chosen JamesSBU23M Basildon11.511.1
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford11.511.27
212.2 Nathan DaniaPBU20M Basildon12.212.2
312.6 Olamide OdupitanPBU17M Braintree12.312.3
412.6 Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters11.9811.8
514.0 Kevin PainterPBU20M Basildon14.014.0
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Cara Duncan U17WCarl GrahamChelmsford12.4312.43
213.0 Rosie Field U20WDwain ChambersBraintree12.612.6
313.0 Maya Rattray U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H12.812.75
413.8 Martha Smith U17W Basildon13.613.6
514.5 Annalyse HassanallySBU17W Harlow AC14.513.5
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0 Nneka OkohPBU17WJade HardingChelmsford13.013.0
213.3 Elisha Elliston U20WAnthony GordonBraintree12.912.9
314.2 Gabrielle Osewa U20WVespa EllisBasildon14.013.9
414.8 Eloise Tyrrell-PricePBU17W Harlow AC14.814.8
100 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5 Maisie FulkerPBU17WSteve MitchellChelmsford13.5013.50
214.3 Olivia CooperSBU23WKen HillsBraintree14.313.71
314.4 Olivia MayhewSBU20W Chelmsford14.413.9
414.4 Eva Stewart U17W Braintree14.214.2
514.5 Naomi GreenawayPBU20W Basildon14.514.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2 Marley Sarling U20MStephen David LottHarlow AC22.3722.37
223.3 Joe Wilkin SENMPaul YoungColchester H23.2823.2
324.0 Nathan Dania U20M Basildon23.8523.85
424.1 George Gutteridge U17M Chelmsford23.7223.72
525.9 Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.624.24
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4 Harry WoodallSBSENMVincent LawrenceHarlow AC24.423.3
224.9 Alex AdegbitePBU17MCarl GrahamBasildon24.924.9
325.0 Jude Thorne U20M Chelmsford24.724.7
425.2 Olamide OdupitanPBU17M Braintree24.824.8
200 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.80.0Liam FloydSBU20M Braintree26.825.51
228.80.0Nigel GardnerSBV45MRichard HoltChelmsford28.828.10
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1 Leah Duncan U20WCarl GrahamChelmsford24.9024.88
225.9 Kirstie Overfield SENWRobert HuntBasildon/Chelmsford25.4025.40
327.4 Rosie Field U20WDwain ChambersBraintree26.726.7
427.7 Maya Rattray U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H27.026.8
530.9 Eloise Tyrrell-PricePBU17W Harlow AC30.930.9
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8 Cara Duncan U17WCarl GrahamChelmsford25.9925.99
227.6 Elisha Elliston U20WAnthony GordonBraintree27.2527.0
328.7 Jennifer Palmer U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H28.128.1
428.9 Martha SmithSBU17W Basildon28.928.76
200 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7 Nneka Okoh U17WJade HardingChelmsford25.9525.95
229.3 Teegan Rayner U17W Braintree29.029.0
329.8 Olivia CooperSBU23WKen HillsBraintree29.829.1
430.1 Olivia MayhewSBU20W Chelmsford30.129.50
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.1 Samuel ShippeySBU20MDavid SmithColchester H50.4750.47
251.4 James PettyPBU20MStephen David LottHarlow AC51.451.4
351.4 Joe WellsSBSENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford51.450.94
452.2 Jamie RashbrookSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles52.251.14
557.2 Harry RolfePBU20MKen HillsBraintree55.055.0
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Will SteadmanPBU17MMartin BranfootChelmsford51.551.5
253.8 Toby LinsellSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon53.853.38
355.1 Asa Fletcher-SnowPBU20M Harlow AC54.954.9
460.1 Callum LawPBU17M Braintree60.160.1
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.0 Kirstie OverfieldPBSENWRobert HuntBasildon/Chelmsford57.6957.69
264.8 Jennifer PalmerSBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H64.863.7
366.1 Rosie TownleyPBU17WSteve MitchellChelmsford66.166.1
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.2 Abby RexSBU23W Basildon/Birmingham Uni66.261.54
269.5 Jessica WhileySBU23WBrian HopkinsChelmsford69.563.46
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.0 Ella WhitfieldPBU17W Basildon68.068.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.4 Joseph Abbott U23M Chelmsford1:59.221:59.22
22:03.7 Jake Hume U20M Basildon2:00.352:00.35
32:04.6 Will LynesPBU23M Braintree2:04.62:04.6
42:07.4 Thomas Palmer U23MDavid SmithColchester H2:05.21:57.92
52:15.7 James BarnardPBU17M Harlow AC2:15.72:15.7
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7 Finlay Staff U20M Chelmsford1:59.601:59.60
22:10.4 Joshua MulleyPBU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni2:09.62:09.6
32:14.4 Theo Gardiner U17M Colchester H2:10.92:10.9
42:27.0 James MalyonPBU17M Harlow AC2:27.02:27.0
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2 Thomas WoodwardPBU20M Chelmsford2:03.12:03.1
22:10.5 Charlie WalderPBU20MJohn HylandColchester H2:08.592:08.59
32:12.5 Mark RussellSBV50M Colchester H2:04.41:49.2
42:20.2 Paul PrestonPBV45MDavid SmithColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2:20.22:20.2
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3 Teegan RaynerPBU17W Braintree2:20.32:20.3
22:22.6 Holly Freegard U20WDavid SmithBasildon2:19.22:16.9
32:22.9 Hannah Bolton U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:22.232:16.33
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5 Martha SmithSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.52:18.02
22:25.0 Abby Rex U23W Basildon/Birmingham Uni2:24.022:22.6
32:49.9 Ruby Parker U17W Braintree02:47.42:42.2
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2 Rebecca QuinlanPBSENW Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:24.02:24.0
22:33.7 Hannah WatersPBU20W Chelmsford2:33.72:33.7
32:54.7 Paige Woodcraft U20W Chelmsford2:49.972:49.97
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.4 Zach Bridgeland U20M Chelmsford/Birmingham Uni4:02.764:02.76
24:25.4 Ben FeltonPBSENM Colchester H4:13.64:13.6
34:32.6 Conor CulhamSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree4:32.64:25.1
44:37.2 Jake LaceyPBU17M Harlow AC4:37.24:37.2
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.9 Ethan ReillyPBU20M Chelmsford4:19.64:19.6
24:37.8 Charlie WalderPBU20MJohn HylandColchester H4:37.84:37.8
34:39.0 Joshua MulleySBU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:36.834:30.97
44:46.2 Henry WrightPBU17M Harlow AC4:46.24:46.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.6 Cameron BeasleyPBU17M Braintree4:35.54:35.5
24:40.5 Theo GardinerPBU17M Colchester H4:38.04:38.0
34:57.0 Oscar Graham-Pereira U17M Braintree4:48.24:48.2
44:59.8 Billy BrazierPBU17M Braintree4:59.84:59.8
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.6 Megan WilliamsPBSENWStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:53.64:53.6
25:03.5 Hollie Rex U20W Basildon5:00.485:00.48
35:37.8 Sharon Wright V40WAdrian FellHarlow AC5:31.15:27.6
46:02.7 Emily PereiraPBV40W Braintree6:02.76:02.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.7 Sophie McCallumPBU17WRichard NationChelmsford5:04.75:04.7
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:54.6 Scott Cousins SENM Springfield8:51.288:51.28
29:03.3 Ben Felton SENM Colchester H8:55.88:55.8
39:08.3 Kurtis SwanPBSENM Braintree/Billericay9:02.929:02.92
49:32.6 Lee WoodPBSENMAdrian FellHarlow AC9:32.69:32.6
59:33.3 Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col9:33.38:50.11
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:30.5 Joseph PattersonSBU23MJohn HylandColchester H9:30.59:19.81
29:31.7 Conor CulhamPBU23MSimon MennellBraintree9:31.79:31.7
39:55.7 Samuel WaitePBU20M Chelmsford9:53.29:53.2
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:05.8 Ryan ProutSBV35M Brentwood RC9:05.88:45.36
29:58.1 Paul MingayPBV60MRichard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters9:58.19:58.1
310:07.6 Colin Ridley V55MRichard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters10:03.49:22.60
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:30.9 Sharon Wright V40WAdrian FellHarlow AC19:47.219:47.2
224:01.3 Isobel GowersSBV45W Springfield24:01.323:38.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.8 Bethany Harryman U23WKenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students15.215.2
216.4 Scarlett Rolls U20WVespa EllisBasildon15.515.5
319.6 Jessica WhileySBU23WBrian HopkinsChelmsford19.616.03
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.7 Moyo OkenlaPBU20W Basildon19.719.7
222.4 Ndidikama OkohSBU20WShirley QuinnChelmsford21.319.05
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.3 Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford14.7814.56
216.8 Jack Broadbent U23MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts15.6914.93
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.5 Luke Keteleers SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford17.5216.17
220.4 Clint NichollsSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters20.416.0
110H SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.30.0Rhys Collings SENM Chelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U17.1717.17
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.1 Onyekachukwu OkohPBU17MJade HardingChelmsford54.0754.07
268.7 Jack BroadbentSBU23MVespa EllisBasildon/Notts68.757.56
370.8 Michael SmithPBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni69.769.7
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.0 Rhys Collings SENM Chelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U57.6355.66
400H SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.3 Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford59.3058.39
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.2 Scarlett Rolls U20WVespa EllisBasildon64.2964.29
267.6 Mia ChantreeSBU23WJoe FrostChelmsford67.663.66
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.3 Jessica WhileySBU23WBrian HopkinsChelmsford75.366.67
282.9 Sophie Davies U23W Basildon77.968.3
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:54.9 Hannah BoltonSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:54.95:37.7
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:58.4 Amy HoyePBV35WBrian MacKenzieChelmsford5:58.45:58.4
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:02.6 Will LynesPBU23M Braintree11:02.611:02.6
211:15.8 Ken HoyeSBV45M Chelmsford11:12.8210:38.5
311:36.3 Michael SmithSBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni11:36.311:11.2
413:19.4 James MalyonPBU17M Harlow AC13:19.413:19.4
514:35.7 Joe McGrathSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters14:35.712:28.5
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:43.2 Conor CulhamPBU23MSimon MennellBraintree11:43.211:43.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.8  Harlow Senior TeamSBSENM Harlow AC44.844.37
245.3  Chelmsford Senior Team SENM Chelmsford44.5143.0
348.5  Brain SENM Brain  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5  Chelmsford Senior Team SENW Chelmsford48.2048.20
252.4  Brain SENW Brain  
353.8  Harlow SENW Harlow  
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.8  Chelmsford Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Chelmsford3:54.83:42.0
24:05.9  Cambridge & Coleridge Mixed Senior Team SENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:00.14:00.1
34:17.4  Harlow Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Harlow AC4:17.44:03.8
44:23.9  Basildon Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Basildon4:23.93:55.04
4x400 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.5  Chelmsford Mixed Senior Team SENM Chelmsford3:54.83:42.0
24:26.2  Harlow Mixed Senior Team SENM Harlow AC4:17.44:03.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Philip Odugbile U20M Basildon1.951.95
21.85 Onyekachukwu Okoh U17MJade HardingChelmsford1.861.86
31.60 James BarnardPBU17M Harlow AC1.601.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Sam TremellingPBU20MGordon John LillisChelmsford1.751.75
21.70 Clint NichollsSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters1.752.00
31.50 Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC1.501.55
HJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Roger Skedd V35M Chelmsford/Falkirk1.651.93
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.61 Emma Rattle U20W Chelmsford1.651.66
21.50 Ellie MarklewPBU17W Harlow AC1.501.50
31.45 Ava Sparham U17W Basildon1.551.55
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Scarlett Rolls U20WVespa EllisBasildon1.561.64
21.40 Abigail DawsonPBU17W Harlow AC1.401.40
31.40 Rosie Townley U17WSteve MitchellChelmsford1.501.50
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00 Sam Tremelling U20MGordon John LillisChelmsford4.404.40
23.20 Christopher HastingsSBU23M Basildon/Loughborough Students3.203.50
32.20 Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC2.202.60
42.00 Gavin SandercockSBV45M Colchester H2.002.40
51.60 Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree1.902.50
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00 Joe McGrathSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters3.103.30
21.90 Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC3.003.30
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90 Jaimee Smith U17W Chelmsford3.203.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.40 Temilolu Johnson Alo U20M Chelmsford6.816.81
26.35 Olamide OdupitanPBU17M Braintree6.356.35
36.10 Michael Adesiyan U20MCarl GrahamBasildon6.366.36
45.62 Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC5.846.33
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.10 Philip Odugbile U20M Basildon6.416.41
25.90 Ryan MorganSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni5.916.09
35.83 Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford5.835.95
44.26 James MalyonPBU17M Harlow AC4.684.68
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.690.0Sam Tremelling U20MGordon John LillisChelmsford5.945.94
25.450.0Kevin PainterPBU20M Basildon5.455.45
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.45 Bethany Harryman U23WKenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students5.615.61
25.05 Nneka Okoh U17WJade HardingChelmsford5.365.36
35.05 Kirsty RonaldSBSENWEdward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Uni5.125.26
44.12 Gabrielle Osewa U20WVespa EllisBasildon4.204.94
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00 Rosie Townley U17WSteve MitchellChelmsford5.095.09
23.85 Abigail DawsonPBU17W Harlow AC3.853.85
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.600.0Grace Tremelling U17WSarah StarkChelmsford4.884.88
24.380.0Isabel Lawrence U20W Chelmsford4.894.89
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.33 Temilolu Johnson AloSBU20M Chelmsford13.3313.58
213.32 Ryan Morgan U23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni13.5113.64
310.41 James PettySBU20MStephen David LottHarlow AC10.4110.61
49.52 Lee DollardPBSENMMichael AfilakaBasildon9.529.52
58.97 Gavin SandercockPBV45M Colchester H8.978.97
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.38 Carl Paxman SENM Harlow AC10.8711.36
210.02 James Richardson U17M Braintree11.3611.36
39.72 Roger Skedd V35M Chelmsford/Falkirk10.3511.92
48.63 Kevin PainterPBU20M Basildon9.269.26
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81 Kirsty RonaldSBSENWEdward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Uni11.1411.14
210.51 Moyo OkenlaSBU20W Basildon10.6810.86
310.39 Emma Rattle U20W Chelmsford10.7410.79
47.75 Abigail DawsonPBU17W Harlow AC7.757.75
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.09 Ndidikama OkohSBU20WShirley QuinnChelmsford9.659.79
TJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.430.0Clare St. John-ColemanSBV60WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters7.438.64
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17 Kevin Wilson SENMGeoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal14.4114.41
211.32 Oliver Graham U23MRobert EarleShaftesbury Barnet/Ipswich12.0812.08
39.96 David BauerSBV55M Harlow AC/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend9.9611.67
49.18 Clint NichollsSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters9.1810.19
57.51 Conor CulhamSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree7.518.72
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.27 Nathan BushnellPBU20MGeoff TylerChelmsford13.2713.27
29.42 Glen Paxman SENM Harlow AC9.8510.70
38.21 Aaron York SENMVespa EllisBasildon/Chichester Uni9.189.41
45.84 Mike Hills V50MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters6.297.45
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.02 Omolola Kuponiyi U20WGeoff TylerChelmsford14.1314.13
210.72 Philippa DavenallSBSENWRobert EarleShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni/Colchester H10.7210.76
38.98 Bethany Harryman U23WKenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students10.7310.73
48.88 Gabrielle Osewa U20WVespa EllisBasildon10.7110.71
53.83 Lynne Culham V45WStuart PhillipsBraintree3.984.21
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37 Jessica Hopkins U20WGarry PowerChelmsford13.3313.33
27.98 Phoebe RichardsonPBU17W Basildon7.987.98
37.48 Aliyah SoamesPBU20W Colchester H7.497.49
46.82 Ellie Marklew U17W Harlow AC7.597.59
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.86 Katherine Ellis SENW Basildon7.088.57
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.02 Kevin Wilson SENMGeoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal46.7046.70
237.17 Christopher HastingsPBU23M Basildon/Loughborough Students37.1737.17
336.83 Oliver Graham U23MRobert EarleShaftesbury Barnet/Ipswich39.0539.05
431.06 David Bauer V55M Harlow AC/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend33.9343.03
522.37 Conor Culham U23MSimon MennellBraintree24.2727.89
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.38 Nathan Bushnell U20MGeoff TylerChelmsford38.2938.29
226.18 Glen PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC29.7531.42
325.85 Aaron YorkSBSENMVespa EllisBasildon/Chichester Uni25.8528.43
416.30 Mike Hills V50MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters16.7721.11
DT2K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.89 Carl PaxmanSBSENM Harlow AC22.8923.26
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.47 Philippa Davenall SENWRobert EarleShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni/Colchester H33.7234.34
230.37 Omolola Kuponiyi U20WGeoff TylerChelmsford33.8633.86
319.98 Katie Brennan U20W Harlow AC20.6020.60
419.80 Gabrielle Osewa U20WVespa EllisBasildon24.9924.99
511.16 Lynne CulhamSBV45WStuart PhillipsBraintree11.1611.56
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.56 Shirley Quinn V65W Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Police28.4542.00
219.62 Phoebe Richardson U17W Basildon20.5621.62
314.06 Emily Scofield U17W Harlow AC15.9916.47
Page: 1 2