South of England U20/Senior Championships External Results
Bedford
12-13 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
400 U20M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
248.72  Moyo SargentPBU20M3Sue KeenEastbourne48.4148.41
349.27  Pablo Seema Roca U20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.7448.74
450.60  Benjamin Davys U20M2 Abingdon50.5150.51
551.11  Samad Ibrahim U20M3Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col/Windsor Slough Eton &50.7650.76
651.88  Liam Higgins U20M2Jonathan TiltSouthampton51.0651.06
752.11  Drew Burridge U20M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley50.9250.92
-DNS  Paolo Palmieri U20M2 Ipswich51.551.5
 
800 SM (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.47  Adam Day U23M Dean MillerChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:52.591:52.59
21:54.74  Ted Higgins U23M Denise PeeneyBexley1:51.911:51.91
31:58.30  Jordan Chambers SENM  Tonbridge1:53.711:53.71
42:05.82  Sebastian Mills U23M  Chiltern1:59.551:58.9
800 U20M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.06  Dylan Spencer U20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:52.921:52.92
21:57.27  Cameron Enser U20M2 Bracknell AC1:53.891:53.89
31:58.84  Jonny Brook U20M1 St. Mary's Richmond1:57.961:57.96
41:59.17  Thomas O'Reilly U20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:57.251:57.25
52:00.71  Jake HumePBU20M1 Basildon2:00.352:00.35
62:02.92  Daryl CyprienPBU23M4Kay ThoburnSouth London1:58.491:58.49
72:04.37  Adam Firsht U20M2 Brighton & Hove2:02.931:57.86
82:04.68  Jamie Bailey U20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:59.221:59.22
92:10.92  Olly Wilson U20M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:01.112:01.11
800 SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.95  Alex Mundell SENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.872:10.2
22:19.86  Lydia SommersPBU23W Bill FosterBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students2:16.602:16.60
32:20.97  Laura Hillyard SENW Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:17.192:17.19
800 U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.95  Hannah RobertsSBU20W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:10.632:10.63
22:12.82  Ella Fryer U20W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:10.932:10.93
32:13.34  Kate Willis U20W2David PringCity of Norwich2:11.782:11.78
42:14.78  Beatrix Wraith U20W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.25
52:16.05  Milly DickinsonSBU20W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:11.362:11.36
62:17.67  Daisy Palmer U20W2Ian MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
72:19.97  Rebekah RichesSBU20W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:19.972:18.60
82:20.95  Naomi ToftSBU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.702:12.77
 
1500 SM (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.52  Stuart Brown SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:51.193:51.19
23:55.58  Stephen StrangeSBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge3:55.583:54.60
33:59.43  Niki Faulkner SENM David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:56.763:53.38
44:02.54  Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU23M  Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni3:59.533:59.53
54:04.39  Stuart FergusonSBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx4:04.393:47.95
1500 U20M (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.79  Leo Freeland U20M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3:53.343:53.34
24:03.45  Jamie Rashbrook U20M2Martin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:58.893:58.89
34:05.09  Joseph Chamberlain U20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3:57.313:57.31
44:05.43  Christopher HudsonPBU20M1Damian NevinsHarrow4:03.554:03.55
54:07.62  Nathan BuckeridgePBU20M2Vince GoldingCrawley4:01.634:01.63
64:10.93  Josef Daws-Twilley U20M1 Walton4:09.534:09.53
74:11.29  Callum BroadbentPBU20M2 Bracknell AC4:11.294:11.29
84:18.72  Henry Fieldsend U20M2 Bracknell AC4:14.214:14.21
1500 SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.12  Maddie DeadmanPBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.574:28.57
24:46.66  Lauren NicholsPBU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:44.754:44.75
34:50.85  Rebecca Sleap SENW Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.614:49.61
1500 U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.97  Harriet Bloor U20W2David LeachLewes4:35.14:35.1
24:49.01  Georgina Clarke U20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:41.694:41.69
34:59.41  Alice Wright U20W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:44.444:44.44
45:01.20  Evie WarrenPBU20W1 Reading AC5:01.205:01.20
55:02.27  Lucy HallPBU20W1 Bracknell AC5:00.135:00.13
 
3000 U17M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.13  James Peck U17M2 St. Edmund Pacers9:06.289:02.4
29:11.41  Samuel Greenstein U17M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet8:55.628:55.62
39:11.75  Benjamin Peck U17M1 St. Edmund Pacers8:30.008:30.00
49:31.75  James Winship U17M2 Bracknell AC9:23.199:23.19
3000 U15M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.58  James McAllen U15M1Chris McAllenWaveney Valley9:38.49:38.4
29:54.97  Isaac Jessop-Tranter U15M2Nick HughesChiltern9:42.619:42.61
310:15.43  Oliver Winter U15M1 Hercules Wimbledon10:14.2810:14.28
411:18.13  Ronan McArdle U15M2 Hercules Wimbledon10:16.3610:16.36
3000 U17W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.39  Ellie LoosleyPBU17W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:41.919:41.91
210:05.36  Olivia Martin U17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon10:01.7510:01.75
310:05.98  Jenny Leggate U17W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:48.579:48.57
410:22.66  Ruby Vinton U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet9:49.779:49.77
510:39.47  Eadie YellingPBU17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove10:39.4710:39.47
3000 U15W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:37.15  Evie BurtonPBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe10:37.1510:37.15
210:42.03  Evey PowellPBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon10:42.0310:42.03
311:03.25  Rae Le FayPBU15W2Peter BakerHastings AC11:03.2511:03.25
411:04.96  Asmi Saha U15W2Patrick McgrathCookham11:00.2811:00.28
-DNF  Izzy Perry U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill10:49.1110:49.11
 
5000 U20M (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:25.71  Samuel BurnellPBU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring15:25.7115:25.71
215:31.93  Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:20.5215:20.52
315:47.07  Alex Kilby U20M2 Walton15:44.615:44.6
415:49.55  Liam Stone U20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:32.815:32.8
515:54.09  Tom ChandlerPBU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:54.0915:54.09
616:19.44  Max StevensPBU20M1 Bracknell AC16:19.4416:19.44
5000 SM (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:03.26  Frederick Slemeck SENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han14:36.4214:36.42
215:05.01  Seyfu JamaalSBU23M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside15:05.0114:59.84
315:13.56  Daniel CarpenterSBSENM Dean MillerEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni15:13.5614:48.79
415:24.47  Peter HartPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton15:06.5815:06.58
515:35.93  George Gurney SENM  London Heathside15:32.6215:32.62
615:37.31  Adam MillberySBSENM Neil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:37.3115:31.48
715:51.41  Findlay DyerSBU23M  Belgrave15:51.4115:50.61
815:57.22  Joshua SlingsbyPBSENM  London City AC15:57.2215:57.22
916:04.10  Sam ToddPBSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon16:04.1016:04.10
1016:07.63  Kieran MorrisPBSENM  London Heathside16:07.6316:07.63
1117:15.18  Daniel WattSBSENM  City of Stoke17:15.1815:58.94
5000 SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:48.87  Holly Dixon SENW  Cambridge H16:31.9116:31.91
217:28.40  Victoria Hiscock SENW Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni16:59.5416:59.54
317:42.85  Ruby Whyte-WildingPBSENW Dean MillerLewes/Birmingham Uni17:42.8517:42.85
417:47.78  Lucy ElmsPBU23W Dean MillerDulwich/Birmingham Uni17:47.7817:47.78
518:45.90  Evangelista DivetainPBSENW  London Heathside/France18:24.918:24.9
619:05.80  Rebecca Berger-NorthPBSENW Bev HartiganBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni/Bournemouth19:05.8019:05.80
5000 U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:29.87  Amy Killick U20W2 Leighton Buzzard17:14.5817:14.58
217:45.00  Kitty Shepherd-CrossPBU20W3 MK Distance Project17:45.0017:45.00
318:02.46  Mia WaldmannPBU20W1 Reading AC18:02.4618:02.46
418:52.93  Albane FeryPBU20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon18:52.9318:52.93
520:23.24  Kathryn Jefferson U20W2 South London19:34.6019:34.60
 
100HW SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.12 1.3Alice Hopkins SENW Marcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.0413.73
214.69 1.3Emily Russell U23W Linford ChristieHarrow/Brunel Uni London14.6314.13
316.21 1.3Alexa EichelmannPBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni16.016.0
100HW U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88 -0.5Mallory Cluley U20W3Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley13.6113.61
214.02 -0.5Lily Parris U20W2Julie BentermanChelmsford13.5413.54
314.29 -0.5Marli Jessop U20W2Scott GraceShaftesbury Barnet13.8013.80
414.77 -0.5Madison Hutton U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly14.214.2
514.85 -0.5Kira Holt U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly14.5614.56
614.94 -0.5Milly Gall U20W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring14.4814.48
715.09 -0.5Ella Manning U20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District14.4214.42
815.52 -0.5Lauren WatkinsPBU20W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1615.16
100HW U20W h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98 1.7Mallory Cluley U20W3Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley13.6113.61
214.57 1.7Milly GallPBU20W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring14.4814.48
314.64 1.7Ella Manning U20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District14.4214.42
414.75 1.7Kira HoltPBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly14.5614.56
515.83 1.7Emily Knight U20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey15.5515.55
100HW U20W h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63w2.3Lily Parris U20W2Julie BentermanChelmsford13.5413.54
214.03w2.3Marli Jessop U20W2Scott GraceShaftesbury Barnet13.8013.80
314.49w2.3Madison Hutton U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly14.214.2
415.16w2.3Lauren WatkinsPBU20W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1615.16
 
110H SM (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88 0.6James Weaver SENM Michael BakerEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col13.4713.47
214.98 0.6Owen HeardPBU23M Kate Rooney née DennisonHarrow/Loughborough Students/Camberley14.7114.71
315.06 0.6Dajon WrightSBSENM Jerzy MaciukiewiczHarrow/Loughborough Students14.8014.80
415.26 0.6Joseph AgbodzaPBU23M  Southend14.9614.96
515.36 0.6Ayomide Byron SENM Jake AweSt. Albans AC/Coventry Uni/Bournemouth15.214.84
616.08 0.6Peter Irving V35M Andrew WinnieJersey/Southend15.815.02
 
110HU20M U20M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70 -0.5Joseph HardingPBU20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneBasildon/Oaklands Col13.6813.68
214.40 -0.5Abdulsamad SanusiPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.0614.06
314.52 -0.5Ruben Hedman U20M1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.2114.21
414.77 -0.5Stephen Simmons U20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.3514.35
514.97 -0.5Sebastian WallacePBU20M1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove14.9714.97
615.70 -0.5Callum Holder U20M3Mark BriggsSutton & District/Crawley14.9814.98
715.86 -0.5Hamish McGarviePBU20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes15.8615.86
-DQ  Regan Lawrence U20M1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC15.4415.44
110HU20M U20M h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03 1.5Joseph Harding U20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneBasildon/Oaklands Col13.6813.68
214.76 1.5Stephen Simmons U20M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.3514.35
315.00 1.5Callum HolderPBU20M3Mark BriggsSutton & District/Crawley14.9814.98
415.57 1.5Regan Lawrence U20M1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC15.4415.44
516.17 1.5Hamish McGarviePBU20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes15.8615.86
616.71 1.5Alex ByromPBU20M3Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury16.7116.71
110HU20M U20M h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 -0.1Abdulsamad Sanusi U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.0614.06
214.90 -0.1Ruben Hedman U20M1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.2114.21
315.42 -0.1Sebastian WallacePBU20M1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove14.9714.97
416.31 -0.1Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC15.3515.35
 
400H SM h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.02  Max Schopp SENM Laura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London52.0151.92
255.07  James Greenhalgh SENM John GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne/R53.7653.76
355.33  Isaac OgunladeSBSENM Chris ZahHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni54.452.23
455.85  Andrew Ajube SENM Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL53.5853.58
560.06  Stevie KasparisPBU23M Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth59.5259.52
-DNF  Peter Benedickter V50M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L63.1057.4
400H SM h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.06  Bailey Stickings SENM Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students51.8951.89
254.67  George Vaughan SENM Mike McFarlaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.8252.82
357.59  Peter Irving V35M Andrew WinnieJersey/Southend54.152.57
459.19  Kaspars Kazemaks V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia56.5955.68
592.32  Tyri Donovan SENM Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London50.6450.64
400H U20M h1 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.28  Adam Booth U20M3Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth51.3851.38
256.71  George Seery U20M2Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC53.1453.14
358.68  Neon Richards U20M2 Thames Valley56.1656.16
459.09  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC57.7057.70
559.23  Daniel Persad U20M2Paul McKeownCrawley57.2857.28
400H U20M h2 (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.06  Pyers Lockwood U20M2Trevor SimcoxLewes/Crawley55.6255.18
257.73  Joel Evans U20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.6555.65
358.72  Edward Laws U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.0355.03
461.83  Jubril Adeniji U20M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet59.3059.30
400H SM (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.96  Bailey Stickings SENM Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students51.8951.89
252.27  Max SchoppSBSENM Laura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London52.0151.92
353.63  George VaughanSBSENM Mike McFarlaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.8252.82
454.79  James Greenhalgh SENM John GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne/R53.7653.76
555.01  Isaac OgunladeSBSENM Chris ZahHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni54.452.23
655.57  Andrew Ajube SENM Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL53.5853.58
757.46  Peter IrvingSBV35M Andrew WinnieJersey/Southend54.152.57
-DNS  Kaspars Kazemaks V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia56.5955.68
400H U20M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.98  Adam Booth U20M3Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Bournemouth51.3851.38
253.88  George Seery U20M2Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC53.1453.14
355.65  Joel EvansPBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.6555.65
456.06  Edward Laws U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.0355.03
556.44  Pyers Lockwood U20M2Trevor SimcoxLewes/Crawley55.6255.18
657.41  Neon Richards U20M2 Thames Valley56.1656.16
758.53  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC57.7057.70
-DNS  Daniel Persad U20M2Paul McKeownCrawley57.2857.28
 
400HW SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.73  Nicole Kendall SENW Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni55.9355.93
258.84  Zoe Pollock U23W Nick DakinOxford City/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haring57.1757.17
361.38  Alex HillSBSENW Marina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni60.4960.49
463.34  Chay Clark SENW Lawrence LynchChelmsford/Southampton Uni62.6061.38
564.09  Jasmine MitchellSBSENW Alex CurrieWoodford Green Essex Ladies63.6962.25
666.03  Martha Stevens U23W  Cambridge Uni66.0166.01
400HW U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.89  Emily Newnham U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet60.0160.01
264.33  Rebekah O'Brien U20W2 Tonbridge63.5163.51
364.56  Mia O'HaraPBU20W2Paul McKeownCrawley64.5664.56
465.21  Molly Swingler U20W2Trevor SimcoxEastbourne64.2864.28
568.28  Meg Willis U20W1John GreenhalghCity of Norwich65.0465.04
668.36  Poppy Oliver U20W2Paul McKeownCrawley65.6365.63
769.76  Lucy Kirby U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove68.6368.1
870.12  Madeleine WaitePBU20W2 Stevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix69.6269.62
 
3000SC SM (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.78  Lewis Harknett U23M Iain WilsonOrion/Blackheath & Bromley9:17.129:17.12
29:25.11  Sam Costley U23M Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students9:09.899:09.89
39:28.73  Daniel EckersleySBSENM Geoff WatkinKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight9:27.608:59.23
49:33.94  Aaron Enser U23M James ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley9:31.059:31.05
59:35.01  Rian McCawleyPBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni9:35.019:35.01
69:56.02  Craig Emmerson SENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:54.99:54.9
710:02.95  Benjamin WillsPBU23M Chris McGeorgeBracknell AC10:02.9510:02.95
810:06.29  Oliver Newton SENM David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial9:45.349:39.52
3000SC U20M (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.57  Peter Molloy U20M3 Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9:38.809:38.80
 
3000SCW SW (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:59.25  Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow11:59.2511:23.21
212:00.37  Claire HammettPBSENW Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni12:00.3712:00.37
312:58.51  Rebecca WalkerPBU23W  Oxford Uni12:58.5112:58.51
3000SCW U20W (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:34.71  Niamh ThompsonPBU20W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon12:34.7112:34.71
 
HJ U20W (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.71  Evelyne Fonteyne U20W1Carol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet1.741.74
21.65  Freya RidgePBU20W1Carol JacksonTonbridge1.681.68
31.65  Jazmin Cooke U20W3James HindBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.721.72
41.60  Rebekah O'BrienSBU20W2 Tonbridge1.681.70
51.60  Leonie Brunning U20W2David BrownBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.691.75
61.60  Anna Rogozha U20W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.621.62
71.55  Jessica Gordon U20W3Tony BatemanWinchester1.611.72
81.50  Zoe AllansonSBU20W1 Cookham1.501.64
HJ U20M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Lionel Owona U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.152.15
22.00  Jack Ennis U20M3Carol JacksonCroydon/Newham & Essex Beagles2.092.10
31.90  Oliver Thatcher U20M2Andrew FisherWinchester2.012.01
41.90  Joseph CoxPBU20M2 Reading AC1.901.90
51.90  Ayo Opaleye U20M1Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire1.981.99
61.85  Hari Brogan U20M1Sarah HewittBrighton & Hove2.002.00
HJ SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Jordanna Morrish SENW Rafer JosephBracknell AC/Bristol & West1.741.79
21.64  Camellia Hayes SENW Paul HarrisonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 1.761.81
31.55  Lea Wenger SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge Uni1.601.60
 
PV U20M (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50  Bryce BreenPBU20M2Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix4.604.60
24.30  Sam Tremelling U20M2Gordon John LillisChelmsford4.404.40
34.30  Barnaby CorrySBU20M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.404.40
44.20  Oluwafemi Segun U20M1Gordon John LillisDartford H4.314.31
53.95  Cameron WellsPBU20M1Richard PillingLewes4.214.21
63.95  William SnashallSBU20M2Richard PillingCrawley4.224.22
7=3.80  Dillan Tierney U20M1Richard PillingCrawley4.104.10
7=3.80  Tim PenleySBU20M1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.004.00
93.60  Toby IrvingSBU20M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.004.00
-NH  Dan Dearden U20M1Allan WilliamsHorsham Blue Star/Brighton & Hove4.004.12
PV SW (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Jade Ive SENW  Sutton & District/Shaftesbury Barnet4.304.43
23.90  Emma AnderssonSBSENW Richard HumbyShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden4.054.10
33.30  Shannon RapacchiPBSENW Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Chelmsford3.453.45
43.20  Caroline ParkinsonSBV35W Ian ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets3.203.53
53.05  Erin Thomas U23W Gordon John LillisLoughborough Students/Herts Phoenix3.313.50
6 =2.70  Grace Thomas U23W Gordon John LillisDartford H/Nottingham Uni2.803.10
6 =2.70  Holly PlattSBU23W John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.703.03
PV SM (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80  Owen Heard U23M Kate Rooney née DennisonHarrow/Loughborough Students/Camberley4.904.90
23.80  Ian ParkinsonSBV40M Christopher ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets3.804.31
PV U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Gemma Tutton U17W-1Richard PillingLewes4.104.10
23.50  Kaliska NowersSBU20W3Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.503.60
33.50  Nemiah Munir U20W3Ian ParkinsonWycombe3.613.61
43.30  Emilie OakdenSBU17W-1Richard PillingLewes3.403.62
53.30  Ivy SpencerPBU20W2Richard PillingLewes/Crawley3.603.60
63.30  Natasha ClarkePBU20W1Richard PillingLewes3.353.35
72.70  Esther Davies U20W1Peter O'KeefeRadley3.003.00
82.70  Mia SomanPBU20W2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes2.702.70
 
LJ SM (12 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.45 1.3Kieran Showler-DavisSBSENM John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.457.51
Page: 1 2 3