Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2 Lap Open Meet External Results
Basingstoke
22 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.59Hope HornePBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.592:51.59
22:52.34Pasha CobbettPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.82:43.8
32:52.46Abigail SpencerPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.462:52.46
42:53.97Nickson VermeerPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.972:53.97
53:03.37Henry Packer U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:56.42:56.4
63:16.59Anthony Wilkin U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:15.63:15.6
73:29.85Sullivan Cook U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:16.973:16.97
83:33.51Rio VermeerPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:33.513:33.51
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.93Tom YatesPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.932:17.93
22:24.87Samuel ColleyPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham2:22.552:22.55
32:25.17Mia Billins U20WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:22.572:21.48
42:27.57Andy Gannaway V55M Winchester/Veterans2:20.022:07.08
52:29.50Lizzie Amos V40W Walton/Veterans2:25.02:11.27
62:37.21Isabelle Law U17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.62:29.81
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.46Boyd Jno-LewisPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.462:16.46
22:16.73Charlie CoveneyPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.732:16.73
32:21.55Charlotte VickersPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.552:21.55
42:21.76Kirsten FraserPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:21.142:21.14
52:22.18Thomas Jennings U15M City of Portsmouth2:18.92:18.9
62:22.50Isabelle ThorpePBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:22.32:22.3
72:23.77Sofia FosterPBU17W Bracknell AC2:20.812:20.81
82:26.58Rebecca Sharpe SENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:23.112:23.11
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.13Chiani-Rae GarlandSBU17WJon ArmstrongBexley2:13.882:13.88
22:20.29Payton CarterPBU15WMark PittOxford City2:18.342:18.34
32:20.75Madeleine Casey U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.452:16.45
42:21.06Jasmine Palmer U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:20.572:19.55
52:23.60Chris de MaunySBV35M Herne Hill/Veterans2:23.602:18.28
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.01William CampbellPBU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:04.02:04.0
22:18.00Robert A SmithSBSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton2:18.002:17.6
32:19.47Holly WilkinsonPBU20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:15.42:15.4
42:20.84Hayley Cargill V35WJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:15.92:15.9
52:21.63Beth Hunter U20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:17.202:17.20
62:31.20Ruby Horton U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.322:21.65
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.13Samuel KempPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.132:13.13
22:18.34Robert Charlton U15MMark PittOxford City2:13.72:13.7
32:22.96Lydia Sommers U23WBill FosterBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students2:16.602:16.60
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.12Liam Stockdale-PowellPBU23M City of Portsmouth2:09.122:09.12
22:09.85Kevin YatesSBV35M Southampton2:09.852:06.0
32:10.08Samuel ColbournePBU17M City of Portsmouth2:06.432:06.43
42:10.77Iain CrossSBV35M Southampton2:10.772:01.2
52:10.94James HaroldPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.12:09.1
62:10.98Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.982:10.98
72:17.48Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:11.892:09.07
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.31Bradley WhitlockPBU17MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:00.02:00.0
22:06.74Bertie Bruce-GonzalezPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.742:06.74
32:09.43Thomas HicksPBU15M Southampton2:08.752:08.75
42:10.14Oliver MarshallPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.522:09.52
52:12.08Robert DatnowSBV45MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans2:10.61:58.74
62:13.52Edwin Isted U17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:12.342:09.55
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.82Joshua KempPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.402:01.40
22:03.17Callum CrookPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester1:59.151:59.15
32:04.37Ben HazellSBV35MRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.371:59.99
42:04.56Henry Channon U17M Oxford City1:59.121:59.12
52:04.78Frank McGrathPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley2:01.832:01.83
62:05.46Peter Watkeys V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:03.92:00.28
72:08.55Dominik Pajtas U20M City of Portsmouth/Slovakia2:08.02:07.99
82:09.79Oliver SmithPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.792:09.79
92:12.69Catriona Witcombe SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:10.322:10.32
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.51Matthew ColeSBSENMSteven PhillipsYeovil/Wells City1:59.511:54.97
22:00.32Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni2:00.322:00.32
32:00.35Raihan Lenoire U17MMichael TaylorWycombe1:57.51:57.5
42:00.72Luke PowellSBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.451:57.26
52:02.78Nathan LanePBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.782:02.78
62:05.70Daniel ShattockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.702:05.70
72:06.42Sam GrahamPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.422:06.42
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.04Kim BowlingSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2:00.041:59.22
22:01.04Dereece Green SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.701:55.70
32:01.24Daniel ShortSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.311:56.36
42:03.55Martin Turton SENM Reading AC2:01.672:00.42
52:04.31Jim Davies V35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.812:00.27
62:04.32Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst2:01.601:53.10
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.27Michael ByrnePBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.272:43.27
22:51.70Ruby Hanvey MeyerPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.702:51.70
32:54.83Anna EdwardsPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.832:54.83
42:57.13Thomas PerrinPBU13M Kingston & Poly2:57.132:57.13
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.99Jordan ChambersPBSENM Tonbridge1:53.711:53.71
21:56.58Stefan O'LoughnanePBU20MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.581:56.58
31:58.03Aaron GillSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.81:57.33
41:58.51Luke Francis SENMJon ArmstrongBexley/Lancaster Uni1:55.501:55.50
51:58.74Thomas ThayreSBU23M Crawley1:58.741:57.68
61:58.78Kieran RufflePBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.781:58.78
72:00.08Alex Bigg SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.321:59.32
-DNFRevee Walcott-Nolan SENW Luton/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex 2:01.062:01.06
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.32Ben MurphySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:48.481:48.48
21:50.59Luca Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.821:48.82
31:51.10Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.211:47.76
41:51.43Jonny White SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.131:49.93
51:52.67Charlie Baldwin SENM Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:52.101:51.70
61:52.88Nick ArmstrongSBSENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.871:51.47
71:53.19Thomas Niner SENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley1:51.371:51.37
81:53.45Guy SmithSBSENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni1:53.451:50.01
91:55.68Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:52.971:48.88
101:59.19Ben Healey SENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:54.521:54.52
-DNFEdward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:55.771:49.91
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.12Euan LewisPBU15M Oxford City2:21.022:21.02
22:35.85Honey Fitzgerald U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:33.922:33.92
32:41.22Jack Breeds U15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.62:28.6
42:42.97Harry Collins Smith U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.312:42.31
52:43.34Alyssa PagePBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.342:43.34
62:44.90Elisa HillPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.902:44.90
82:53.69Isla Sanders U13W City of Portsmouth2:51.72:51.7
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.88Uma DoubletPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.32:37.3
22:40.24Daniel BanksPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.22:36.2
32:42.52Jess NicholasPBU13W City of Portsmouth2:42.522:42.52
42:42.63Grace ColleyPBU13WPatrick McgrathCookham2:42.002:42.00
52:44.84Sylvie KentishPBU13W Oxford City2:44.842:44.84
62:48.15Charlotte OakleyPBU13W City of Portsmouth2:48.152:48.15
72:53.74Mariah Marshall U15WTom CochraneNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth2:53.152:53.15
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.70Angus BlackburnPBU15M Cookham2:30.702:30.70
22:36.86Emily TuckerSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.862:35.02
32:39.46Kate Atkinson U13W New Forest Runners2:36.72:36.7
42:40.26Eve DatnowPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:40.262:40.26
52:42.71Georgia Barrett U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.92:36.9
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.70Samuel BrewerPBU15M Bournemouth2:14.92:14.9
22:31.77William EdwardsPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.772:31.77
32:32.39Nicholas WorkmanPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.12:29.1
42:33.95Noah O'NeillPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.52:30.5
52:38.25Millie-May Collins SmithPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.842:35.84
62:39.83Harriet DuncombeSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.642:38.30
72:42.49Josephine Perrin U15W Kingston & Poly2:32.612:32.61
82:46.92Kieron WalkerPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.922:46.92
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.28Michal Bursak V35M Chineham Park Running Club  
22:29.51George SharpPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.92:21.9
32:30.20Emily MarshallPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.72:29.7
42:30.46Daisy AllfordPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.12:24.1
52:32.21Emma DaviesPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:25.302:25.30
62:32.46Daisy MoodyPBU15W City of Portsmouth2:27.42:27.4
72:32.53Tori WallerPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.52:27.5
82:41.19Milly Foster U15W Cheltenham2:37.02:36.61
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.99William DartPBU15M Cookham2:17.02:17.0
22:24.30Callum BleazardPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:24.302:24.30
32:25.22Marnie FieldsendPBU15W Bracknell AC2:25.222:25.22
42:29.08Charlotte WilliamsPBU15W Bracknell AC2:29.082:29.08
52:30.41Daisy WilkinsonPBU17W City of Portsmouth2:26.52:26.5
62:30.94Kitty Brydon U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.1
72:40.79Eva Bartlett U15W Cookham2:34.652:34.65
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.78Harry CannPBU15M Oxford City2:18.452:18.45
22:24.27Jessica MurphyPBSENWDavid HullTonbridge2:24.272:24.27
32:25.93Charlie ColesPBU15MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior2:25.932:25.93
42:27.23Jenna Bailey U15W Bracknell AC2:24.22:24.2
52:28.01Megan HopePBU17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.012:28.01
62:29.60Natasha Bennett U15W Thames Valley2:25.062:25.06
72:31.73Lauren South U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:30.482:30.48
82:31.74Macy ConnollySBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.42:25.50