South West League - West Division External Results
Plymouth
1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.62Christopher Oliveira U15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:25.184:25.18
24:45.11Ethan Lusty U15M2 Newquay & Par4:42.964:39.01
34:45.38Daniel WilliamsPBU15M2Mark BraceTiverton/North Devon4:43.634:33.96
44:48.72Dylan Stevens U15M2 Newquay & Par4:42.964:42.96
54:48.74Liam McQueen-MasonSBU15M2 Torbay4:48.744:40.55
64:59.40Georgina ClarkePBU15W2 Newquay & Par4:59.404:56.88
75:02.43Douglas RichardsonPBU15M1 City of Plymouth5:02.435:02.43
85:07.72Oliver GarlandPBU15M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:07.725:05.5
95:11.32Isla Mayne U15W1 Exeter5:05.285:05.28
105:21.05Fraser Abbiss U15M1 Newquay & Par5:14.24:54.5
115:27.24Claudia JonesPBU13W-1 Tavistock5:27.245:27.24
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.22Jacob Harrison U20M Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth4:03.74:02.42
24:08.98Benjamin HarrisonPBU20M Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth4:08.214:01.67
34:24.05Tom Luton U23M  Newquay & Par/Cardiff Uni4:21.184:13.4
44:32.92Bradley McLellanSBU20M Martin DavisNewquay RR4:32.924:29.07
54:35.14James McKibbin T20/F20 SENM Mark BraceNorth Devon4:22.414:18.34
64:39.30Alistair PeersPBV40M  Tavistock4:39.304:39.30
74:42.23Mark KnightPBV45M David VarneyNewquay & Par4:42.234:42.23
84:44.20Samuel HartPBU17M Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot4:44.204:44.20
94:53.95Sam BarnabyPBU17M  Torbay4:53.954:43.83
104:59.62Liam Gallantry T20/F20 SENM  Newquay & Par/East Cornwall4:45.14:40.48
115:55.15Chris RootsPBV50M  Torbay5:55.155:55.15
125:57.48Ian Wright V65M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets5:48.225:13.73
136:10.80Gordon BackSBV55M  North Devon6:10.806:03.87
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.28Samuel BryanPBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:04.285:03.57
25:06.25Harrison ShawPBU13M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs5:06.255:06.25
35:07.92Josh PetersSBU13M1 Cornwall AC5:07.925:01.2
45:13.04William PearcePBU13M2 Newquay & Par5:13.044:59.1
55:15.43Tristan BabbPBU13M2 Newquay & Par5:15.435:15.43
65:21.28Roman PhilipsSBU13M2 Cornwall AC5:21.284:54.7
75:30.28Adam FosterPBU13M1 North Devon5:30.285:14.45
85:50.50Luke Richards U13M2 Newton Abbot5:48.375:48.37
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.26Maisy LukePBU17W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:44.264:44.26
24:49.30Florence SargentPBU20W  Cornwall AC4:49.304:49.30
35:01.22Marisa PoolePBU17W Mark BraceNorth Devon5:01.224:52.89
45:06.58Holly Leman-Liberal U20W  Torbay5:02.165:02.16
55:12.36Nikki KellySBSENW  Tavistock5:12.365:02.77
65:49.05Weronika DabskaSBU23W  City of Plymouth5:49.055:25.93
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.99Olivia Steer U13W2 Exeter4:56.604:43.06
25:19.61Sophie WebsterPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:19.615:19.61
35:20.74Serena ClarkePBU13W2 Newquay & Par5:20.745:16.93
45:20.88Eleanor Foster U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:19.924:54.1
55:42.75Ella RichardsPBU13W1 Newton Abbot5:42.755:35.66
65:43.97Isabella Trowell U13W2 Erme Valley5:25.205:12.05
75:44.96Cara Mc GraneSBU13W1 Cornwall AC5:44.965:39.9
85:52.18Naomi Hawkins U13W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:51.935:38.55
95:59.43Isla Mullin U13W2 Newquay & Par5:51.35:51.3
106:17.59Charlotte WattsPBU13W1 Erme Valley6:17.596:17.59
116:19.36Millie Westwood U13W2 City of Plymouth5:53.075:53.07